2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Origins’7:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Chasing the Wind’8:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
10:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico7:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm

APTW
2.4
 Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent7:03 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s Always a Party When David Burtka Co-Hosts!3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen4:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom9:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

My 4
4.2
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters5:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops8:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons8:30 pm
Modern Family
Earthquake9:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers on a Treadmill9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Panty Proof4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Man With Two Brians6:00 pm
Family Guy
Chitty Chitty Death Bang6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 68:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fix-up9:30 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby10:30 pm

WTVY4
4.4
 The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: The New Pork Rules: How To Eat Pork Now2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love3:00 pm
new WRGX First News @ 4
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20195:00 pm
new WRGX News
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20196:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt9:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence3:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love4:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WKRG2
5.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wonderland Story7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
October Surprise8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dissonant Voices9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice10:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters5:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops8:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Michele Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Threat2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
new  TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 4:30p
4:30 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Auditions – Pt. 2; The Battle Round7:00 pm
new Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run8:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Doctor Dolittle
2:00 pm
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
4:00 pm
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
new In the Cut
Second Chances7:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life7:30 pm
movie Taxi
8:00 pm
In the Cut
Second Chances10:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life10:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
 The Virginian
Home to Methuselah1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Holliday6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry6:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
7:00 pm
movie Gunfighters
10:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
new  What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Kingpins of Chaos2:00 pm
What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Quicksand Quagmire3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 294:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 304:30 pm
Ax Men
Storm Season Strikes5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Dash for the Cash6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers10:00 pm

WVUA
7
movie  Messenger of Death
1:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Chopper Gamble9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Aw Shucks!9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Origins’7:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Chasing the Wind’8:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
10:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico7:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm

APTIQ
7.4
 Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent7:03 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John4:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

MeTV
8.2
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters5:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops8:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Michele Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm

ION
8.3
 Law & Order
The Family Hour2:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home3:00 pm
Law & Order
Darkness4:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten5:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless6:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven7:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal8:00 pm
Law & Order
Quit Claim9:00 pm
Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
10:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Origins’7:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Chasing the Wind’8:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
10:00 pm

APTK
10.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico7:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm

APTW
10.4
 Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent7:03 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

WSFADT
12.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Dare To Love2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Babblers Are Usually Liars!; Battle Over the Bronze Lions!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Damning Vandalism and Theft Caught on Tape?!; Don’t Call My Antiques Junk!3:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News First at 4
4:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt9:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm

WSFA2
12.2
movie  Doctor Dolittle
2:00 pm
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
4:00 pm
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home6:00 pm
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts6:30 pm
new In the Cut
Second Chances7:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life7:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
8:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
8:30 pm
new News at Nine
9:00 pm
Visions
9:30 pm
In the Cut
Second Chances10:00 pm
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life10:30 pm

WSFA3
12.3
Authentic America
2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
The Write Stuff
6:00 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
My Opry Debut
7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm

WSFA4
12.4
 The Virginian
Home to Methuselah1:00 pm
The Virginian
A Touch of Hands3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Holliday6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry6:30 pm
movie Nevada Smith
7:00 pm
movie Gunfighters
10:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 Tamron Hall
03-20-20202:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen3:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Never Going Back to Normal7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Doubt9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Rifleman
The Blowout2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hide Hunters3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 114—The Hero4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 134—Child Stealer4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Babysitters5:00 pm
Happy Days
Who’s Sorry Now5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Springtime6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Check-Up6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Divorce, Mountain Style7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Carter’s Farewell to His Troops8:00 pm
Green Acres
Handy Lessons8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Klink Commandos9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Gasoline War9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Michele Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm

JN
17.1
 Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Blood Money3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted10:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year9:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party9:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street8:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Vanished10:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
new  Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
new Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
movie  An Officer and a Gentleman
2:00 pm
movie Urban Cowboy
4:25 pm
movie Key Largo
7:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
9:10 pm
Local Programming

H&I
17.6
 JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm

WALE
17.7
 The Outer Limits
Small Friends2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part II5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 27:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 38:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forsaken9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Changeling10:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
Hot Bench
Woman Calls Police on Herself!; I Want My Rent Cake and to Eat It Too!2:30 pm
The Doctors
The ‘Silent Hike’ to Help with Trauma and Transform Lives!3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John4:00 pm
new News 18 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 18 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Up
7:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions9:00 pm
new News 18 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street8:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Vanished10:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Burning Down the House3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric and Donna Don’t Have Sex3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Afterglow4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty and Eric’s Night Out4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year9:00 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party9:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Hot Pursuit7:00 pm
Frasier
Morning Becomes Entertainment7:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father8:30 pm
Roseanne
9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:30 pm
The Nanny
Educating Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
From Flushing with Love10:30 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
News Net
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Seeking the Lost
7:30 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
8:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
9:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
new  What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Kingpins of Chaos2:00 pm
What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Quicksand Quagmire3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 294:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 304:30 pm
Ax Men
Storm Season Strikes5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Dash for the Cash6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers10:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm

GetTV
19.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Women3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood4:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle5:00 pm
Good Times
Junior Gets a Patron5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Threat8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Son and Sister Makes Three9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Fast and Furious10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What Now, My Love?10:30 pm

WDSF
19.4
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
 The Schnitt Show
2:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
Newsmax Now
5:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
6:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 pm
Newsmax Now
8:00 pm
movie A Company of Heroes: Untold Stories From the Band of Brothers
9:00 pm
movie Day of Days: June 6, 1944 – American Soldiers Remember D-Day
10:00 pm

QVC
19.6
 Lug – Travel & Handbags
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 pm
Spenco Total Support Footwear
8:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
9:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
The Bob Newhart Show
Have You Met Miss Deitz?2:30 pm
Newhart
Everybody Ought to Have a Maid3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Kip Quits3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Blazing Jeffersons4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Men of the Cloth4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Chevy Chase8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Michael Palin8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Making of a Councilman9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curse of the Petrie People9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
New Year’s Eve Party10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hungry10:30 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cohen v Cohen2:30 pm
The Real
Adam Rippon3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Matthew Macfadyen4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence5:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20206:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
MasterChef
Auditions – Pt. 2; The Battle Round7:00 pm
new Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run8:00 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Quiet Sam9:35 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Robin Roberts On The Shocking Story Of A Woman Stolen As A Baby10:05 pm

ANTEN
20.2
The Facts of Life
Adoption2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Ambush6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy6:30 pm
Alice
Cook’s Tour7:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge8:00 pm
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Pilot Episode10:30 pm

WCOVT
20.3
movie  Messenger of Death
1:00 pm
movie Mr. Majestyk
3:00 pm
movie I’m Gonna Git You Sucka
5:00 pm
movie Road House
7:00 pm
movie Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
9:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Williams / Mayberry v Winn3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cohen v Cohen3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Woman Calls Police on Herself!; I Want My Rent Cake and to Eat It Too!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Domestic Violence Business Venture?; Brand New Mustang Takes a Big Hit!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 68:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The Facts of Life
Adoption2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Girlfriend3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Eviction5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Ambush6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Return of Sammy6:30 pm
Alice
Cook’s Tour7:00 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge8:00 pm
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:00 pm
Coach
Pilot Episode10:30 pm

COMET
21.3
 The Outer Limits
Small Friends2:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old3:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part II5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 27:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 38:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forsaken9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Changeling10:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
The Look: All Stars
6:00 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
new FBE: React
8:00 pm
new FBE: React
8:30 pm
new FBE: Try Again
9:00 pm
new FBE: People vs. Food
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
 Knight Rider
Diamonds Aren’t a Girl’s Best Friend2:00 pm
CHiPs
An Officer Needs Help3:00 pm
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning4:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Find Me a Rainbow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Who Is Don Luis and Why Is He Doing Terrible Things to Me?10:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Panty Proof4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Man With Two Brians6:00 pm
Family Guy
Chitty Chitty Death Bang6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 68:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fix-up9:30 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby10:30 pm

START
22.2
 Cold Case
Flashover2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Last Drive-in3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Greed4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I’m a Liver Not a Fighter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Breaking Fast10:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Unscripted
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Energy3:00 pm
Think Big
Thirsty Work3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
The Jet Set
4:30 pm
Veteran’s Issues
5:00 pm
new Local Matters
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Origins’7:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Chasing the Wind’8:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
10:00 pm

APTK
26.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico7:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm

APTIQ
26.4
 Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent7:03 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

WCQT-LP
27
 Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Magnify
8:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
8:30 pm
Relentless Faith
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
John MacArthur
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Day of Discovery
3:30 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Airport Marine (Alabaster AL)
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
Southern Gospel USA
9:00 pm
Southern Gospel USA
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WAXC
31.1
 Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm
First United Methodist Church Arbor
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It’s All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
 Tamron Hall
03-20-20202:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson5:00 pm
new ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20196:30 pm
new Up
7:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions9:00 pm
new ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WNCF
32.2
Judge Jerry
He thought it was a case of love at first sight2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jerry Is the Champ3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Panty Proof4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Man With Two Brians6:00 pm
Family Guy
Chitty Chitty Death Bang6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Bulletproof
Episode 68:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stakeout9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fix-up9:30 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby10:30 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Bob Newhart Show
Have You Met Miss Deitz?2:30 pm
Newhart
Everybody Ought to Have a Maid3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Kip Quits3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Blazing Jeffersons4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Men of the Cloth4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Chevy Chase8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Michael Palin8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Making of a Councilman9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curse of the Petrie People9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
New Year’s Eve Party10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hungry10:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Cold Case
Flashover2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Last Drive-in3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Greed4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slam8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I’m a Liver Not a Fighter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Breaking Fast10:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
First Methodist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
First Methodist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

H&I
40.1
 JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Up
7:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Origins’7:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Chasing the Wind’8:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
10:00 pm

APTK
41.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico7:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm

APTW
41.4
 Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent7:03 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 33:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Lying Ex-Boyfriend is the Next Dirty John4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Game On!
Celebrity Guests: Ronda Rousey & Demi Lovato7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Welcome to the Refuge8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Kingdom9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sinister Status Update; The Unlikely Informant5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street8:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Vanished10:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Blood Money3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted10:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Threat2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Super Splash; Pearlene5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Origins’7:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse ‘Chasing the Wind’8:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
10:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King8:00 pm
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico5:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico7:30 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Kansas City9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm

APTW
43.4
 Asian Americans
Breaking Ground1:00 pm
The Greeks
Chasing Greatness3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent7:03 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order
The Family Hour2:00 pm
Law & Order
Called Home3:00 pm
Law & Order
Darkness4:00 pm
Law & Order
Misbegotten5:00 pm
Law & Order
Bottomless6:00 pm
Law & Order
Driven7:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal8:00 pm
Law & Order
Quit Claim9:00 pm
Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Eddy’s Charm; Eddy and the Cowboy3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Can’t See the Forest For the Tree Fort; Saving Lummox3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
It’s My Parties; Do The Hookey Pokey4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Shop Cop; Acting Silly4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Parrot Talk7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That’s A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Blast Off; Hamilton’s Hat; The Wish Fish10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Rudy, Rudy, Rudy; The Contraption; Friendship Day10:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
 Saving Hope
A Simple Plan2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fearless3:00 pm
Saving Hope
All the Pretty Horses4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Sympathy for the Devil5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Miss You8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heart of Stone9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Rock and a Hard Place10:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
Cordless Iron
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

WMCF2
45.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 pm

WMCF3
45.3
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
The Storykeepers
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
7:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm

WMCF5
45.5
movie  God’s Compass
12:30 pm
movie Family Business
3:00 pm
movie God Where Are You?
5:00 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
7:00 pm
movie A Man Called Jon
9:00 pm

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
7:00 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
 Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Hot Pursuit7:00 pm
Frasier
Morning Becomes Entertainment7:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father8:30 pm
Roseanne
9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:30 pm
The Nanny
Educating Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
From Flushing with Love10:30 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
new  The FBI Files
Deadly Threat2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
 JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Cloud10:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am

WBMA
58
 The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Up
7:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WBMA
58.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Up
7:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports  Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
2:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
3:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
4:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland6:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia7:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia8:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
 Knight Rider
Diamonds Aren’t a Girl’s Best Friend2:00 pm
CHiPs
An Officer Needs Help3:00 pm
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning4:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Find Me a Rainbow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Who Is Don Luis and Why Is He Doing Terrible Things to Me?10:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

WFRZ
61
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
First Methodist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WAXC
64
 Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm
First United Methodist Church Arbor
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It’s All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
new  The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for an unpaid gas bill3:00 pm
Maury
More Maury After The Results…The Gloves Are Off!4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Bodybuilders vs. Night Shift Nurses5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-20176:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances7:00 pm
Dateline
Manson8:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bullying10:30 pm

WABM
68.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20193:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Up
7:00 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Know Your Onions9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Room Service
The Right Stuff2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Sale, Cheshire6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Arthur Paris and Juan Torres8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL: Ema & Ingrid Forgeron8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room9:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Surrey10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.