Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hayneville, AL 36040  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hayneville, AL 36040. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm

APTHD
2.1
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT9:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 10310:00 am
Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness10:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara; Thai Red Chicken11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Tuscan Villa Pasta11:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
2.2
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
2.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
2.4
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 am
  new   50PlusPrime
Network News Rivals Sam Donaldson and Phil Jones Unite in Fight Against Cancer5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Jaipur11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
Local Programming

My 4
4.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am
Local Programming

WTVYDT3
4.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
Extra
02-23-20195:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20196:00 am
Wild America
7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience9:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries10:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace11:30 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News Saturday 5A
5:00 am
  new   WBRC News Saturday 6A
6:00 am
  new   WBRC News Saturday 7A
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals9:00 am
Live Life and Win!
Loved Unconditionally; Care Giver; Shred Kid's Cancer9:30 am
  sports   Blazers All Access
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 17:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time10:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

WVUA
7
  movie    Fool for Love
4:00 am
Pets.TV
6:00 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth6:30 am
  new   American Athlete
John Force; Ryan Doherty; Theotis Beasley7:00 am
The Young Icon
7:30 am
Career Day
8:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:30 am
  sports   Tider Insider
9:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted10:00 am
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up10:30 am
  movie   Last Action Hero 
11:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT9:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 10310:00 am
Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness10:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara; Thai Red Chicken11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Tuscan Villa Pasta11:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
8:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am
Local Programming

ION
8.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT9:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 10310:00 am
Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness10:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara; Thai Red Chicken11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Tuscan Villa Pasta11:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
10.2
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
10.4
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
I Hate My Aching Feet!
5:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
5:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20196:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured9:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience9:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries10:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace11:30 am

WSFA2
12.2
The Newlywed Game
5:00 am
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 17:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time10:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

GRIT
12.3
  movie   The Sheepman
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders10:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast11:30 am
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20196:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 7:30am
7:30 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace11:30 am

MeTV
13.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Learns to Drive5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
17.1
Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run11:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
17.2
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone11:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAP
17.3
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Local Programming

JEWELRY
17.4
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
11:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills7:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
9:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
11:00 am

H&I
17.6
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes9:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am
Local Programming

WALE
17.7
Shave Mess Free
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
11:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Brightness of Noon: The Intersect of Faith, Immigration and Refugees - Part...
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Acting Animals11:00 am
  new   Open House
02-23-201911:30 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT2
18.2
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT3
18.3
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone11:30 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT4
18.4
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite8:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out9:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley10:00 am
McMillan and Wife 
Husbands, Wives and Killers11:30 am

WOTM
19
  movie   My Many Sons
5:00 am
Burnie
7:00 am
Quigley's Village
7:30 am
Swamp Critters
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
  movie   For the Glory
11:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica7:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church8:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion8:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 269:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 279:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Pay; Fergus; Blossom11:30 am
Local Programming

Buzzr
19.2
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley5:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw6:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy7:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead7:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill8:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon11:30 am
Local Programming

WDSF
19.4
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF
19.5
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 25:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
European Theater Part 16:30 am
Real Vice Cops
San Francisco & Oakland, Part 18:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Lincoln Assassination: Disgruntled Murderer or Political Adversaries?9:30 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
11:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
19.6
 Great Gifts
2:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
7:00 am
Gift Guide
8:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

DECADES
19.7
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
6:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Leading Ladies8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
02-22-20196:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Today's Homeowner
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle11:30 am
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Fool for Love
4:00 am
  movie   Far North
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 am
  movie   City of Industry 
11:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
I Hate My Aching Feet!
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle11:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
Shave Mess Free
5:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
11:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Spellslingers
5:00 am
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
8:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
Cheddar Explains
9:30 am
Caters TV
10:00 am
Dust
10:30 am
Because Science
11:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
The Re-Inventors
10:00 am
The Re-Inventors
10:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
11:00 am
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
11:30 am
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache5:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone11:30 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets9:00 am
  new   East Alabama Today
9:30 am
  new   Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT9:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 10310:00 am
Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness10:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara; Thai Red Chicken11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Tuscan Villa Pasta11:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
26.2
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
26.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
26.4
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
6:30 am
Pacific Blue
7:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:30 am
  sports   Gary Lewis' Frontier Unlimited
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
  sports   Liberty Sports
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
Local Programming

WBIHDT
29.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Day of Discovery
6:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
7:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
9:30 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Zoo Diaries
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
Local Programming

WAXC
31.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am
The Barkleys
9:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
9:30 am
Superman
10:00 am
The Lone Ranger
10:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
Local Programming

WNCFH
32.1
  new   Open House
02-23-20195:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
5:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles6:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20196:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:30 am
Local Programming

WNCF
32.2
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes9:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
6:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Leading Ladies8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.1
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
6:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
6:30 am
Fit 4 Him
7:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
7:30 am
Meeting House
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan
10:00 am
That Kids' Show
10:30 am
Christian World News
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.2
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
6:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
6:30 am
Fit 4 Him
7:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
7:30 am
Meeting House
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan
10:00 am
That Kids' Show
10:30 am
Christian World News
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
Local Programming

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Reflections
5:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
6:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
7:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
11:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes9:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am
Local Programming

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Watch TV For FREE!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
02-22-201910:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 am
Maintain Your Health
11:30 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT9:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 10310:00 am
Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness10:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara; Thai Red Chicken11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Tuscan Villa Pasta11:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
41.2
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
41.4
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
The Inspectors
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Retire with Freedom
11:00 am
Viva Health
11:30 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Local Programming

JN
42.3
Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run11:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing6:30 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature8:30 am
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT9:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 10310:00 am
Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness10:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara; Thai Red Chicken11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Tuscan Villa Pasta11:30 am
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20196:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
7:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience8:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement10:30 am
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies5:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day5:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That6:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet6:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture7:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers8:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots11:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket11:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising11:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
10:30 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Local Programming

WMCF2
45.2
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
10:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.3
 Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
All Summer Long
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Top 10 Videos
11:30 am

WMCFD
45.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Local Programming

WMCFS
45.5
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Local Programming

WOIL
47
Tide TV
5:00 am
  sports   UAB Blazers
5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals6:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets8:30 am
Real Life 101
10-01-20189:00 am
Travel With Kids
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Jaipur10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
  sports   Blazers All Access
11:00 am
Tide TV
11:30 am
Local Programming

WIYCDT
48.1
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite8:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out9:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley10:00 am
McMillan and Wife 
Husbands, Wives and Killers11:30 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Watch TV For FREE!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
02-22-201910:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 am
Maintain Your Health
11:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
Watch TV For FREE!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
02-22-201910:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 am
Maintain Your Health
11:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
 Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Amazing Abs
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190397:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190397:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190398:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190049:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State9:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900311:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
The Re-Inventors
10:00 am
The Re-Inventors
10:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
11:00 am
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
11:30 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
10:30 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
61
Pure Passion
5:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
6:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
6:30 am
Fit 4 Him
7:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
7:30 am
Meeting House
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan
10:00 am
That Kids' Show
10:30 am
Christian World News
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
Local Programming

WAXC
64
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am
The Barkleys
9:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
9:30 am
Superman
10:00 am
The Lone Ranger
10:30 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
  new   Cars.TV
Concorso Italiano: Lamborghini, Ferrari, Alfa Romeo5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
8:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
9:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
10:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
10:30 am
Dining out with Comedian Joy
11:00 am
2019 IDEAL National Championship
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
Watch TV For FREE!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
02-22-201910:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 am
Maintain Your Health
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com