Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hope Hull, AL 36043  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

APTHD
2.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Bellamy Brothers (David Bellamy) (Howard Bellamy)10:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer11:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

APTK
2.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

APTW
2.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20201:07 am
  new   Extra
02-18-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

My 4
4.2
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby9:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Bad Boys2:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?6:00 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch9:30 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22212:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tarilin Castillo v. Mack Pearson1:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)2:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20201:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

WKRG2
5.2
Criminal Minds
Burn6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

MeTV
5.3
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon 
The Quasar Kill2:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-202010:30 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough11:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-202012:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name1:05 am
Absolutely Alabama
2:05 am

WBRC2
6.2
The Game
Away Game6:00 pm
WBRC News
6:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
7:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire 
1:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
10:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory 
1:00 am

WVUA
7
  new   WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Tider Insider
6:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-18-20207:00 pm
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Silent but Chumlee9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
I Herd That9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tider Insider
10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words12:30 am
Cops
War on Drugs1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism1:30 am

APTHD
7.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Bellamy Brothers (David Bellamy) (Howard Bellamy)10:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer11:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

APTK
7.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new   CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:07 am

MeTV
8.2
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon 
The Quasar Kill2:00 am

ION
8.3
Criminal Minds
Burn6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
11:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
12:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
2:00 am

APTHD
10.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Bellamy Brothers (David Bellamy) (Howard Bellamy)10:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer11:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

APTK
10.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

APTW
10.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
  new   WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
U.S. Senate Debate
6:30 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20201:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20202:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
The Game
Away Game6:00 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game6:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
7:00 pm
  new   News at Nine
9:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:30 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
11:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire 
1:00 am

WSFA3
12.3
CMA Songwriters
6:00 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Opry Docs
7:30 pm
Better Half
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Authentic America
10:30 pm
Nashville Insider
11:00 pm
The Write Stuff
11:30 pm
Opry Docs
12:00 am
Better Half
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WSFA4
12.4
  movie    The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
10:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory 
1:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20201:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
2:00 am

MeTV
13.2
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon 
The Quasar Kill2:00 am

JN
17.1
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

LAFF
17.2
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday6:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WALE-LD3
17.3
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime6:30 pm
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-19:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
9:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Mean Streets
4:30 pm
  movie   Murphy's War
7:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
9:20 pm
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black 
11:55 pm

H&I
17.6
House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Bombs Away2:00 am

WALE
17.7
Babylon 5
Believers6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory12:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker1:00 am
Babylon 5 
Believers2:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
  new   News 18 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
  new   News 18 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20201:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:07 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime6:30 pm
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-19:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday6:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Pt I8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Part II8:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives9:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers9:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)10:00 pm
The Office
The Farm10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 22:00 am

WOTM
19
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
6:30 pm
  sports   Sportz Blitz
7:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
9:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
9:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
10:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
11:00 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
11:30 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir 
12:00 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
Modern Marvels
Hunting Gear6:00 pm
Ax Men
Showdown7:00 pm
Ax Men
Chopping Block8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Facing Down the Blow9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Monster Storm Over Atigun10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV11:30 pm
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 212:00 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver1:00 am
Storm Chasers 
Dedication2:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am

GetTV
19.3
Hot in Cleveland
Where's Elka?6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How I Met My Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria's Will7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:30 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate12:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View1:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard2:00 am

WDSF
19.4
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
MEGA Day
12:00 am
MEGA Day
1:00 am
MEGA Day 
2:00 am

WDSF
19.5
The Joe Pags Show
6:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 pm
Newsmax Now
8:00 pm
  movie   Pearl Harbor
9:00 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier11:00 pm
  movie   True Glory: Eisenhower Narrates WWII
12:00 am
Secret KGB JFK Assassination Files 
2:00 am

QVC
19.6
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
5:00 pm
American West Jewelry
7:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion 
2:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Duke Ellington, Sally Field, Maximillian Schell and Dr. Jack Oliver8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Talk to the Snail9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Battle of the Sexes10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Private Eye10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Kristie11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Church Benefactors9:35 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Breaking News: "Doomsday Cult" Mom And New Husband Found In Hawaii But Where Are Her Missing Kids?10:05 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract11:05 pm
The People's Court
01-21-202012:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)1:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20201:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip2:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
It's a Living
I Write the Songs7:00 pm
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me7:30 pm
Family Ties
Heartstrings8:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself8:30 pm
Designing Women
Stranded9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Bachelor Party11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Rap11:30 pm
Becker
MisSteaks12:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby12:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?1:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip2:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Bio-Dome
5:30 pm
  movie   Cooley High
7:30 pm
  movie   Coffy
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism1:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby12:30 am
Modern Family
Schooled1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mother From Another Mudlick1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Shopping2:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Three Women6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief6:30 pm
It's a Living
I Write the Songs7:00 pm
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me7:30 pm
Family Ties
Heartstrings8:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself8:30 pm
Designing Women
Stranded9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Bachelor Party11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Rap11:30 pm
Becker
MisSteaks12:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby12:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?1:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip2:00 am

COMET
21.3
Babylon 5
Believers6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory12:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker1:00 am
Babylon 5 
Believers2:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust 
2:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Verdict12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy1:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Hard Landing2:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?6:00 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch9:30 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22212:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

START
22.2
The Closer
Road Block6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Here Comes the Judge10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Complications11:00 pm
Profiler
Blind Eye12:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings1:00 am
Family Law 
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars6:30 pm
MovieStar
7:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

WKNI
25
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Bellamy Brothers (David Bellamy) (Howard Bellamy)10:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer11:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

APTK
26.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

APTIQ
26.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Southern Destinations
7:00 pm
Doyle Showcase
8:00 pm
  sports   Cullman Football Review
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   The Borrowers 
1:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Canaan Land Ministry
6:30 pm
  sports   Alabama Power Sports
7:00 pm
Travel The Road
7:30 pm
DoeNation Outdoors
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah
9:00 pm
Dr. Michael King Ministries
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
11:00 pm
Airport Marine (Alabaster AL)
11:30 pm
David Jeremiah
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 am
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:00 am

WAXC
31.1
  sports   Sportz Blitz High School
6:00 pm
  sports   Sportz Blitz
7:00 pm
Law Talk
9:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
The Last Dance12:07 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name1:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-20202:05 am

WNCF
32.2
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?6:00 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch9:30 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22212:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Bombs Away2:00 am

WSES
33.2
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Duke Ellington, Sally Field, Maximillian Schell and Dr. Jack Oliver8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Talk to the Snail9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Battle of the Sexes10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Private Eye10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Kristie11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie12:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Closer
Road Block6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Here Comes the Judge10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Complications11:00 pm
Profiler
Blind Eye12:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings1:00 am
Family Law 
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Harbor Light
6:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
6:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
8:00 pm
Christ Church
8:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
9:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
11:30 pm
Real Life
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WFRZ
34.2
Harbor Light
6:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
6:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
8:00 pm
Christ Church
8:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
9:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
11:30 pm
Real Life
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am

H&I
40.1
House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Bombs Away2:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Bellamy Brothers (David Bellamy) (Howard Bellamy)10:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer11:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

APTK
41.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

APTW
41.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Larry King Special Report
1:10 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20201:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime6:30 pm
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-19:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

JN
42.3
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
The Last 24
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Crime 360
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 am

APTHD
43.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Bellamy Brothers (David Bellamy) (Howard Bellamy)10:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer11:30 pm
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

APTK
43.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

APTW
43.4
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Criminal Minds
Burn6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

qubo
44.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Quillinator; Truffle Snuffle6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kite Flight; Zoomerblimps6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
The Listener
Early Checkout6:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage7:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up8:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution9:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In10:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WMCFDT
45.1
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
1:30 am
Praise 
2:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Hillsong Worship Open/Heaven River Wild
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

WMCFD
45.3
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
02-17-20208:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
2:00 am

WMCFD
45.4
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am

WMCFS
45.5
  movie    Like a Country Song
5:00 pm
  movie   Love's Unending Legacy
7:00 pm
  movie   Love's Unending Legacy
9:00 pm
  movie   The Rose of Sharon
11:00 pm
  movie   Grandma's House 
1:00 am

WOIL
47
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
6:30 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:30 pm
Reality Check
11:00 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
2:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Pt I8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Part II8:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives9:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers9:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)10:00 pm
The Office
The Farm10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 22:00 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Bombs Away2:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky6:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
2:00 am

WBMA
58.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Verdict12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy1:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Hard Landing2:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
1:30 am
Praise 
2:00 am

WFRZ
61
Harbor Light
6:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
6:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
8:00 pm
Christ Church
8:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
9:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
11:30 pm
Real Life
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WAXC
64
  sports   Sportz Blitz High School
6:00 pm
  sports   Sportz Blitz
7:00 pm
Law Talk
9:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Family Feud
11-15-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20186:30 pm
Dateline
The Last Dance7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
101 Mitigations11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20201:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20201:30 am
The Game
This Is Happening2:00 am

WABM
68.2
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-22-20196:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken7:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Baby Shower Show9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cornmeal10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36043! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.