Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lapine, AL 36046  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

APTHD
2.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am

APTK
2.2
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am

APTW
2.4
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202011:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
02-17-202011:00 am

My 4
4.2
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons 
The Fawn11:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   The Real
02-17-20204:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-17-20205:00 am
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Sex for Rent11:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
02-17-202011:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
02-17-202011:00 am

WKRG2
5.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Brotherhood11:00 am

MeTV
5.3
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons 
The Fawn11:00 am

WKRG
5.4
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
02-16-20202:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch10:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
 Without a Trace
Underground Railroad2:30 am
Family Time
The Will3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order 
Kids11:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    Firecreek
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian 
Ryker11:00 am

WVUA
7
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight3:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Medicare one card
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   Species II 
11:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am

APTK
7.2
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202011:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20209:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
02-17-202011:00 am

MeTV
8.2
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons 
The Fawn11:00 am

ION
8.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Brotherhood11:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
4:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily 
11:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am

APTK
10.2
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am

APTW
10.4
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202011:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Alabama Live 
11:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
 Without a Trace
Underground Railroad2:30 am
Family Time
The Will3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order 
Kids11:00 am

WSFA3
12.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition (Part 2)3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
F Troop
Don't Look Now but One of Our Cannons Is Missing11:00 am

WSFA4
12.4
  movie    Firecreek
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian 
Ryker11:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am 
11:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons 
The Fawn11:00 am

JN
17.1
New Detectives
Broken Vows3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories 
11:00 am

LAFF
17.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am

WALE-LD3
17.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry 
11:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Impact
2:15 am
  movie   Ride Lonesome
5:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
6:35 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose 
9:15 am

H&I
17.6
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Superstition11:00 am

WALE
17.7
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth 
11:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency 
The Firehouse Four11:00 am

WOTM
19
  sports    Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:30 am
  sports   Nate Oats Show
3:30 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
4:00 am
  sports   Nate Oats Show
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
5:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Guerilla Politics TV
7:30 am
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
11:00 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech3:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 45:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 46:00 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks7:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks7:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers10:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum11:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am

GetTV
19.3
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie3:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords7:30 am
Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Small Blessings11:00 am

WDSF
19.4
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA 
11:00 am

WDSF
19.5
 Secret KGB Sex Files
2:00 am
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
4:00 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Voices of the Dead5:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
6:00 am
News Program
6:30 am
Special Documentary
7:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Phoenix Lights: UFO Flyovers or Military Test Flights?7:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
8:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Joe Pags Show 
11:00 am

QVC
19.6
Linen Clearance
3:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
4:00 am
Shark Solutions
5:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 am
Shark Solutions
8:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 am
Shark Solutions 
11:00 am

DECADES
19.7
  movie    The Wild, Wild West Revisited
2:00 am
  movie   More Wild Wild West
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Charm School8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Sentimental Anniversary8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Rebel with a Cause10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Big Star10:30 am
Family Affair
Your Friend, Jody11:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
 Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Ballsy Shows Off His Giblets2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Lost and Found7:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20207:30 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Barney Miller
The Hero3:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight3:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate8:00 am
  movie   Species
9:00 am
  movie   Species II 
11:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-17-20205:00 am
Seinfeld
The Rye5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Green Tea
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson11:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Barney Miller
The Hero3:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth 
11:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel 
10:30 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Sex for Rent11:00 am

START
22.2
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Heist3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 16:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Vengeance Is Mine7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
What Are Friends For?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Lost Things9:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest10:00 am
Medium 
The Talented Ms. Boddicker11:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-17-20207:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews 
6:30 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews 
6:30 am

APTHD
26.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am

APTK
26.2
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am

APTCREAT
26.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am

APTIQ
26.4
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202011:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
11:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
Oral Roberts University
3:00 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Day of Discovery
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Day of Discovery
7:00 am
Canaan Land Ministry
7:30 am
1st Baptist of Covington TN
8:00 am
Day of Discovery
8:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Wheeler Grove Church, Corinth MS
10:30 am
Wheeler Grove Church, Corinth MS
11:00 am

WAXC
31.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Desperate Men10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am

WNCF
32.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Sex for Rent11:00 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Superstition11:00 am

WSES
33.2
  movie    The Wild, Wild West Revisited
2:00 am
  movie   More Wild Wild West
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Charm School8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Sentimental Anniversary8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Rebel with a Cause10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Big Star10:30 am
Family Affair
Your Friend, Jody11:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Heist3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 16:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Vengeance Is Mine7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
What Are Friends For?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Lost Things9:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest10:00 am
Medium 
The Talented Ms. Boddicker11:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Let's Talk Truth
9:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
10:00 am
The 700 Club 
11:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Let's Talk Truth
9:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
10:00 am
The 700 Club 
11:00 am

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

H&I
40.1
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Superstition11:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am

APTK
41.2
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am

APTW
41.4
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202011:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
02-17-202011:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am

JN
42.3
New Detectives
Broken Vows3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories 
11:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

APTHD
43.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Nature
Wild Florida5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Salute to the Sun6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am

APTK
43.2
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers3:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn3:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am

APTW
43.4
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202011:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Brotherhood11:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Blast Off; Space Captain Harry6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let's Go to Africa; Where's My Penguin?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball8:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds9:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs11:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

WMCFDT
45.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference 
11:00 am

WMCFD
45.3
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Sarah's Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am

WMCFD
45.4
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
3:00 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
3:30 am
TBN Enlace
4:00 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am

WMCFS
45.5
  movie   Slow Fade
3:00 am
  movie   Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
  movie   The Touch
7:00 am
  movie   Jimmy
9:00 am
  movie   Love's Abiding Joy 
11:00 am

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Football: Teams TBA
2:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Teaching & Preaching The Old Time Gospel
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
10:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency 
The Firehouse Four11:00 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
Superstition11:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WBMA
58.1
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Bold Flavors & Birds9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Brady, Joe Namath9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army10:00 am

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel 
10:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WFRZ
61
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Let's Talk Truth
9:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
10:00 am
The 700 Club 
11:00 am

WAXC
64
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Desperate Men10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
 Off Air
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20205:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's10:30 am
  new   TBA 
11:00 am

WABM
68.2
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WABMDT4
68.4
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich5:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One6:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag6:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
President's Day10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36046! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.