Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Louisville, AL 36048  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WRBLD
3.1
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement3:00 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall4:00 am
Local Programming The Very Vera Show
7:00 am
Canaan Baptist Church
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Fourth Street Baptist Church
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
First Presbyterian Church 
11:00 am

MeTV
3.2
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household10:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out11:00 am

ION
3.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Recruit11:00 am

LAFF TV
3.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat8:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick11:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Voces on PBS
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
9:00 am
Nature Cat
9:30 am
Curious George
10:00 am
Caillou
10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
11:00 am

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica11:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Bryan Batt – Pontchartrain Beach11:00 am

WTVMD
9.1
Local Programming Animal Rescue
10-30-20176:00 am
Local Programming   new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
St. Luke United Methodist Church
10:00 am
First Baptist Church 
11:00 am

WTVMB
9.2
  movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Black or White10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

WTVM3
9.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
10:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am

WTVM4
9.4
  movie    The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
7:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
9:30 am

WSFADT
12.1
1st Look
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am
Local Programming   new   Simply Southern
7:00 am
Time of Your Life
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Today in Alabama 9:00
10:00 am
Frazer Methodist Church
10:30 am
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
  movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Black or White10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

WSFA3
12.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
10:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am

WSFA4
12.4
  movie    The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
7:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
9:30 am

WYBU
16.1
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Sky Watch TV
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Divine Awakening
6:30 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Power of the Word with Ed King
7:30 am
Southern Gospel USA
8:00 am
Pastor's Corner
8:30 am
Prayer and Share
9:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
St James Missionary Baptist Church
11:00 am

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP 
1:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding8:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure10:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style10:30 am
Three's Company
Alias Jack Tripper11:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust4:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Bulletproof Monk 
10:00 am

GPBHD
25.1
 TBA
1:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA 
11:00 am

GPBC
25.2
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica11:00 am

GPBK
25.3
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Bryan Batt – Pontchartrain Beach11:00 am

GPBHD
28.1
 TBA
1:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA 
11:00 am

GPBC
28.2
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica11:00 am

GPBK
28.3
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Bryan Batt – Pontchartrain Beach11:00 am

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
3:00 am
Community Programming
3:30 am
Community Programming
4:00 am
Community Programming
4:30 am
Community Programming
5:00 am
American Gospel
5:30 am
Gospel Connection
6:00 am
WJCN Programming
7:00 am
Bethlehem Baptist
8:00 am
Community Programming
8:30 am
Trinity United Methodist Church
9:00 am
Community Programming
10:00 am
First Baptist LaGrange 
11:00 am

WLTZD
38.1
 TBA
2:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20203:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design4:00 am
Open House
11-23-20194:30 am
Gospel Music Presents
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
Open House NYC
6:30 am
Stellar Sunday
7:00 am
  new   Alabama Farmer's Federation
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Cornerstone Baptist Church
10:00 am
Lakewood Baptist Church 
11:00 am

WLTZ2D
38.2
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:00 am
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
5:00 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags6:00 am
Local Programming Friendship Baptist Church
7:00 am
Know Your Bible
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Local Programming

WLTZ3
38.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding8:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure10:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style10:30 am
Three's Company
Alias Jack Tripper11:00 am

WLTZ4
38.4
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
The Great Philly Mob War11:00 am

KTBND
40.1
Praise
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Kerry Shook
5:30 am
Ed Young TV
6:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 am
Live With Passion
7:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Touching Lives
8:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
10:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:30 am
Joseph Prince
11:00 am

APTHD
43.1
Voces on PBS
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
9:00 am
Nature Cat
9:30 am
Curious George
10:00 am
Caillou
10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
11:00 am

APTK
43.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica11:00 am

APTW
43.4
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Bryan Batt – Pontchartrain Beach11:00 am

WXTX2
54.2
  movie    TBA
12:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am

WXTX3
54.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Oj25 
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty11:00 am

WLGAD
66.1
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Chronicles of Hernia10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Houses Divided10:30 am
The Office
Work Bus11:00 am

WLGA2
66.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie 
11:00 am

WLGA
66.3
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust4:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Bulletproof Monk 
10:00 am

WLGA
66.4
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Serta 
11:00 am

WLGA
66.5
Skechers
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
At Home With Dan
7:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
11:00 am

WLGA
66.7
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James8:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 310:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am

WLGA
66.8
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am


Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
If at First You Don't Succeed10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am


Local Programming Pets.TV
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA 
11:00 am


Local Programming In Search
7:30 am
Pursuing the Promise Greater Beallwood
8:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36048! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.