Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mount Meigs, AL 36057  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
Project Community11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 1022:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 13:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 25:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 36:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley 
Episode 27:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland2:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff11:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie 
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm

APTW
2.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Right Left Turns11:00 am
This Is Utah
Food for Thought11:30 am
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin12:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Late Blossom Blues4:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
5:30 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice6:30 pm
  new   Nature 
Wild Florida7:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
  sports   PBR Bull Riding
WinStar World Casino and Resort PBR Global Cup USA presented by Monster Energy11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Indiana at Michigan
Indiana at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me 
The Princess and the Hacker7:00 pm

My 4
4.2
The Brady Bunch
The Private Ear11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Her Sister's Shadow11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Click12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:30 pm
Columbo 
Blueprint for Murder7:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
 LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
EVERSTRONG
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Booty Call
2:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 25:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2, Hour 2)6:00 pm
  new   Batwoman 
Take Your Choice7:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
  sports   Hockey Day in America Pregame
11:00 am
  sports   NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins
Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins11:30 am
  sports   Hockey Day in America
2:00 pm
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at New York Rangers
Boston Bruins at New York Rangers2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Did You Check With the Captain of the Flying Monkeys?5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20205:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Girls Just Wanna Have Pudding6:00 pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist 
Pilot7:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  sports   PBR Bull Riding
WinStar World Casino and Resort PBR Global Cup USA presented by Monster Energy11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Indiana at Michigan
Indiana at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me 
The Princess and the Hacker7:00 pm

WKRG2
5.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Parley11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Descent12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ascension1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Impact2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Omni3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reznikov, N.4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
The Livelong Day7:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Brady Bunch
The Private Ear11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Her Sister's Shadow11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Click12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:30 pm
Columbo 
Blueprint for Murder7:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
  new   The FBI Files
Held for Ransom11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Price of Greed12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death by Dominatrix4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre6:30 pm
  new   Oj25 
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports   Raceweek
11:00 am
  new   Inside Wilder vs. Fury II
Part 411:30 am
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Daytona12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Daytona 500
Daytona 5001:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Hail to the Teeth6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who's Hawking Now6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Miseducation of Lisa Simpson7:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Beloved
10:30 am
  movie   Red Tails
1:30 pm
  movie   Most Wanted
4:00 pm
  movie   Cop Out 
6:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
  movie   Wichita
11:00 am
  movie   The Oklahoman
1:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
3:00 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
5:00 pm
  movie   The Texican 
7:00 pm

WVUA
7
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Italian Indulgence3:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
4:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-20204:30 pm
HouseSmarts
5:00 pm
More Than the Music
Oak Ridge Boys5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Lord of the Ring6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Stick to Your Guns6:30 pm
Leverage 
The Second David Job7:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
Project Community11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 1022:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 13:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 25:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 36:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley 
Episode 27:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland2:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff11:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie 
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Right Left Turns11:00 am
This Is Utah
Food for Thought11:30 am
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin12:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Late Blossom Blues4:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
5:30 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice6:30 pm
  new   Nature 
Wild Florida7:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
  sports   PBR Bull Riding
WinStar World Casino and Resort PBR Global Cup USA presented by Monster Energy11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Indiana at Michigan
Indiana at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational2:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News Sunday
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me 
The Princess and the Hacker7:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
The Brady Bunch
The Private Ear11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Her Sister's Shadow11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Click12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:30 pm
Columbo 
Blueprint for Murder7:00 pm

ION
8.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Parley11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Descent12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ascension1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Impact2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Omni3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reznikov, N.4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
The Livelong Day7:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
KitchenAid
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
KitchenAid 
7:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
Project Community11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 1022:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 13:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 25:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 36:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley 
Episode 27:00 pm

APTK
10.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland2:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff11:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie 
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm

APTW
10.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Right Left Turns11:00 am
This Is Utah
Food for Thought11:30 am
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin12:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Late Blossom Blues4:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
5:30 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice6:30 pm
  new   Nature 
Wild Florida7:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
First United Methodist Church
11:00 am
  sports   Hockey Day in America Pregame
12:00 pm
  sports   NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins
Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins12:30 pm
  sports   Hockey Day in America
3:00 pm
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at New York Rangers
Boston Bruins at New York Rangers3:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20205:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Girls Just Wanna Have Pudding6:00 pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist 
Pilot7:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
  movie    Beloved
10:30 am
  movie   Red Tails
1:30 pm
  movie   Most Wanted
4:00 pm
  movie   Cop Out 
6:00 pm

WSFA3
12.3
  sports   Outdoor America
Sporting Classics11:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Raised Hunting11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Remembering2:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Pam Tillis Welcomes Ray Wylie Hubbard2:30 pm
Opry Docs
Dottie West3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley3:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:30 pm
Soundstage 
Old Dominion7:00 pm

WSFA4
12.4
  movie   Wichita
11:00 am
  movie   The Oklahoman
1:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
3:00 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
5:00 pm
  movie   The Texican 
7:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  sports   Hockey Day in America Pregame
11:00 am
  sports   NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins
Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins11:30 am
  sports   Hockey Day in America
2:00 pm
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at New York Rangers
Boston Bruins at New York Rangers2:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20205:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Girls Just Wanna Have Pudding6:00 pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist 
Pilot7:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Matter of Fact
11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Her Sister's Shadow11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Click12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:30 pm
Columbo 
Blueprint for Murder7:00 pm

JN
17.1
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Billionaire on the Run12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest3:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse6:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
The Face of Justice7:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
Night Court
Pen Pals11:00 am
Night Court
Not My Type11:30 am
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life12:00 pm
Night Court
Life with Buddy12:30 pm
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 pm
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady1:30 pm
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King2:00 pm
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull2:30 pm
Night Court
For Love or Money3:00 pm
Night Court
Auntie Maim3:30 pm
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks4:00 pm
Night Court
Branded4:30 pm
Night Court
Branded5:00 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered5:30 pm
That '70s Show
2120 South Michigan Avenue6:00 pm
That '70s Show
2000 Light Years from Home6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Take It or Leave It7:00 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail11:00 am
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 pm
Material Witness
1:00 pm
  movie   Framed by My Fiancé
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Undertaken5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Danger6:30 pm
The First 48 
Alias; Duel7:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
7:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
11:00 am
  movie   Iron Eagle
1:10 pm
  movie   The Cassandra Crossing
3:45 pm
  movie   The Threat 
7:00 pm

H&I
17.6
Batman
The Ogg and I11:00 am
Batman
How to Hatch a Dinosaur11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Fausta, the Nazi Wonder Woman12:00 pm
Sheena
Fallout1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Smoking Gun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
Obsession3:00 pm
Mutant X
I Scream the Body Electric4:00 pm
Highlander
Family Tree5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Resurrection6:00 pm
Star Trek 
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm

WALE
17.7
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
11:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
1:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
3:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
5:00 pm
  movie   The Believers 
7:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
Green Tea
1:00 pm
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 51:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats2:00 pm
  sports   Race Week
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30136:00 pm
  new   American Idol 
Auditions7:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail11:00 am
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 pm
Material Witness
1:00 pm
  movie   Framed by My Fiancé
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Undertaken5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Danger6:30 pm
The First 48 
Alias; Duel7:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
Night Court
Pen Pals11:00 am
Night Court
Not My Type11:30 am
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life12:00 pm
Night Court
Life with Buddy12:30 pm
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 pm
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady1:30 pm
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King2:00 pm
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull2:30 pm
Night Court
For Love or Money3:00 pm
Night Court
Auntie Maim3:30 pm
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks4:00 pm
Night Court
Branded4:30 pm
Night Court
Branded5:00 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered5:30 pm
That '70s Show
2120 South Michigan Avenue6:00 pm
That '70s Show
2000 Light Years from Home6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Take It or Leave It7:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Office
Employee Transfer11:00 am
The Office
Customer Survey11:30 am
The Office
Business Trip12:00 pm
The Office
Frame Toby12:30 pm
The Office
The Surplus1:00 pm
The Office
Moroccan Christmas1:30 pm
The Office
The Duel2:00 pm
The Office
Prince Family Paper2:30 pm
The Office
Stress Relief---Part 13:00 pm
The Office
Stress Relief---Part 23:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster4:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up4:30 pm
The Munsters
Eddie's Nickname5:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather5:30 pm
Frasier
And Frasier Makes Three6:00 pm
Frasier
Detour6:30 pm
Frasier
Goodnight, Seattle7:00 pm

WOTM
19
Greater Vision Baptist Church
11:00 am
Dilworth Church of God
12:00 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
Southern Gospel Show
4:00 pm
Greater Vision Baptist Church
5:00 pm
The Voice Of Alabama Politics
6:00 pm
Dilworth Church of God
6:30 pm
GOD's House Of Prayer
7:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes and a Plane12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Beast of Buderim4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Stonehenge5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Devil's Island6:00 pm
Mystery Quest 
Devil's Triangle7:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
 Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Hearing11:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose12:45 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color2:00 pm
Paradise
Hard Choices3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossroads4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Deadly Reunion, Part 27:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Lifestyle Connection
11:00 am
Natural Pink Diamond
12:00 pm
Natural Pink Diamond
1:00 pm
Natural Pink Diamond
2:00 pm
Natural Pink Diamond
3:00 pm
Ruby Blowout
4:00 pm
Ruby Blowout
5:00 pm
Ruby Blowout
6:00 pm
Ruby Blowout 
7:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
  new   Huckabee
11:00 am
  new   Best of Greg Kelly Reports
12:00 pm
Mad Mel: The Rise and Fall of a Hollywood Icon
1:00 pm
The President's Book of Secrets
3:00 pm
Best of the Chris Salcedo Show
5:00 pm
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
5:30 pm
Capturing Oswald
6:00 pm
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed 
7:00 pm

QVC
19.6
Susan Graver Style Clearance
11:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
12:00 pm
Ring Smart Security
2:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
5:00 pm
Ring Smart Security 
7:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Vipers11:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Underground Terror12:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Death Masks1:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Doomsday Formula2:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Gruesome Games3:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken4:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Egyptian Queen5:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Miguelito's Revenge6:00 pm
The Wild Wild West 
The Night of the Winged Terror7:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   Inside Wilder vs. Fury II
Part 411:30 am
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Daytona12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Daytona 500
Daytona 5001:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Hail to the Teeth6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who's Hawking Now6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Miseducation of Lisa Simpson7:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett's Romance11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Birds and Bees11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Pride and Prejudice1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Family Reunion1:30 pm
Webster
The Chelsea Cat2:00 pm
Webster
Take My Cousin... Please2:30 pm
227
Pillow Talk3:00 pm
227
Come Into My Parlor3:30 pm
Benson
Election4:00 pm
Benson
Hello, We Must Be Going4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Pilot Episode5:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Higher Education6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Hogan vs. Hogan6:30 pm
Family Ties
Big Brother Is Watching7:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
11:00 am
  movie   Out of Time
1:00 pm
  movie   Street Smart
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball 
7:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Wild America
Those Smelly Skunks11:00 am
Open House
02-15-202011:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   Up in the Air
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down5:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman 
Take Your Choice7:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett's Romance11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Birds and Bees11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Pride and Prejudice1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Family Reunion1:30 pm
Webster
The Chelsea Cat2:00 pm
Webster
Take My Cousin... Please2:30 pm
227
Pillow Talk3:00 pm
227
Come Into My Parlor3:30 pm
Benson
Election4:00 pm
Benson
Hello, We Must Be Going4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Pilot Episode5:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Higher Education6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Hogan vs. Hogan6:30 pm
Family Ties
Big Brother Is Watching7:00 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
11:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
1:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
3:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
5:00 pm
  movie   The Believers 
7:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
FA's Top 100 of 2019
12:00 pm
PAA Vs FA
12:30 pm
FailHard
1:00 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
1:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
  movie   Bravo Two Zero
11:00 am
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
1:30 pm
  movie   The Yards
4:30 pm
  movie   Fatal Beauty 
7:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Nashville Insider
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Booty Call
2:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals #24:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 25:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2, Hour 2)6:00 pm
  new   Batwoman 
Take Your Choice7:00 pm

START
22.2
Medium
The Man in the Mirror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Born to Run12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
You Can't Go Home Again1:00 pm
Cold Case
Cargo2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Good Death3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Bad Blood7:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
Project Community11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 1022:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 13:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 25:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 36:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley 
Episode 27:00 pm

APTK
26.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland2:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff11:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie 
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Right Left Turns11:00 am
This Is Utah
Food for Thought11:30 am
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin12:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Late Blossom Blues4:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
5:30 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice6:30 pm
  new   Nature 
Wild Florida7:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   From a Far Country: Pope John Paul II
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
7:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
John MacArthur's Grace to You
11:00 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
12:00 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
1:00 pm
Travel The Road
1:30 pm
Southern Gospel USA
2:00 pm
Southern Gospel USA
2:30 pm
California Life
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
Canaan Land Ministry
4:30 pm
Travel The Road
5:00 pm
Dr. Michael King Ministries
5:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
6:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
2:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
2:30 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
3:00 pm
Law Talk
3:30 pm
West End Baptist Church
4:00 pm
First Baptist Church
5:00 pm
First United Methodist Church Arbor
6:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video 
7:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
Voices of Alabama
11:00 am
  movie   We Had a Dream
11:30 am
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 51:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats2:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30136:00 pm
  new   American Idol 
Auditions7:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Nashville Insider
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Booty Call
2:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals #24:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 25:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Venice Qualifying (Part 2, Hour 2)6:00 pm
  new   Batwoman 
Take Your Choice7:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Batman
The Ogg and I11:00 am
Batman
How to Hatch a Dinosaur11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Fausta, the Nazi Wonder Woman12:00 pm
Sheena
Fallout1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Smoking Gun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
Obsession3:00 pm
Mutant X
I Scream the Body Electric4:00 pm
Highlander
Family Tree5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Resurrection6:00 pm
Star Trek 
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Vipers11:00 am
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Underground Terror12:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Death Masks1:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Doomsday Formula2:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Gruesome Games3:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken4:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Egyptian Queen5:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Miguelito's Revenge6:00 pm
The Wild Wild West 
The Night of the Winged Terror7:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Medium
The Man in the Mirror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Born to Run12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
You Can't Go Home Again1:00 pm
Cold Case
Cargo2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Good Death3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Bad Blood7:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
 Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Robert Jefress
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service 
7:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
 Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Robert Jefress
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service 
7:00 pm

WETU
39
 River Region TV 
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
7:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Batman
The Ogg and I11:00 am
Batman
How to Hatch a Dinosaur11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Fausta, the Nazi Wonder Woman12:00 pm
Sheena
Fallout1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Smoking Gun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
Obsession3:00 pm
Mutant X
I Scream the Body Electric4:00 pm
Highlander
Family Tree5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Resurrection6:00 pm
Star Trek 
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:00 pm
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 51:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats2:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30136:00 pm
  new   American Idol 
Auditions7:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
Project Community11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 1022:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 13:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 25:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 36:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley 
Episode 27:00 pm

APTK
41.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland2:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff11:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie 
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm

APTW
41.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Right Left Turns11:00 am
This Is Utah
Food for Thought11:30 am
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin12:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Late Blossom Blues4:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
5:30 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice6:30 pm
  new   Nature 
Wild Florida7:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports   PBR Bull Riding
WinStar World Casino and Resort PBR Global Cup USA presented by Monster Energy11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Indiana at Michigan
Indiana at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational2:00 pm
  new   CBS-42 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me 
The Princess and the Hacker7:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail11:00 am
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 pm
Material Witness
1:00 pm
  movie   Framed by My Fiancé
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Undertaken5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Danger6:30 pm
The First 48 
Alias; Duel7:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Billionaire on the Run12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest3:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse6:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
The Face of Justice7:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   The FBI Files
Held for Ransom11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Price of Greed12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death by Dominatrix4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre6:30 pm
  new   Oj25 
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
Project Community11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 1022:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 13:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 25:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 36:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley 
Episode 27:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland2:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff11:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes12:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie 
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm

APTW
43.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Right Left Turns11:00 am
This Is Utah
Food for Thought11:30 am
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin12:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Late Blossom Blues4:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
5:30 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice6:30 pm
  new   Nature 
Wild Florida7:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Parley11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Descent12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ascension1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Impact2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Omni3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reznikov, N.4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
The Livelong Day7:00 pm

qubo
44.2
The Choo Choo Bob Show
At the Movies; Rainy Day11:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Same but Different; Choo Choo Bob's Halloween SPOOK-tacular!11:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Imagination Station; Riders of the Lost Train12:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming!12:30 pm
Giver
Batawa Dinosaur Park1:00 pm
Giver
Fergus Dog Park1:30 pm
Giver
Guelph Circus Park2:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton Future Park2:30 pm
Giver
Newmarket Car Park3:00 pm
Giver
Goderich Butterfly Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
1, 2, 3 Dimensions4:00 pm
Look Kool
Origami4:30 pm
Look Kool
Frame Shell Solid5:00 pm
Look Kool
Probability5:30 pm
Look Kool
Programming6:00 pm
Look Kool
What's Your Angle?6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written7:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
CSI: Miami
11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Getting Axed12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Dishonor1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Spring Breakdown2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Backfire3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Meltdown4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Mommie Deadest5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Time Bomb6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
All Fall Down7:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm
New Omega Cold Press Juicer! Improve Energy, Sleep, Digestion & More
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
11:30 am
Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
John Gray World
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
11:30 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
12:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
1:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
1:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
2:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
3:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
4:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
4:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
5:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
6:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
7:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
  movie   Love's Long Journey
11:00 am
  movie   Disconnect. Reconnect.
1:00 pm
  movie   No Place In This World
3:00 pm
Fury to Freedom
5:00 pm
  movie   Love's Long Journey 
7:00 pm

WOIL
47
The Word Ministries
11:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 am
Library Connection
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
1:00 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup 
6:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
The Office
Employee Transfer11:00 am
The Office
Customer Survey11:30 am
The Office
Business Trip12:00 pm
The Office
Frame Toby12:30 pm
The Office
The Surplus1:00 pm
The Office
Moroccan Christmas1:30 pm
The Office
The Duel2:00 pm
The Office
Prince Family Paper2:30 pm
The Office
Stress Relief---Part 13:00 pm
The Office
Stress Relief---Part 23:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster4:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up4:30 pm
The Munsters
Eddie's Nickname5:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather5:30 pm
Frasier
And Frasier Makes Three6:00 pm
Frasier
Detour6:30 pm
Frasier
Goodnight, Seattle7:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
  new   The FBI Files
Held for Ransom11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Price of Greed12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death by Dominatrix4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre6:30 pm
  new   Oj25 
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
Batman
The Ogg and I11:00 am
Batman
How to Hatch a Dinosaur11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Fausta, the Nazi Wonder Woman12:00 pm
Sheena
Fallout1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Smoking Gun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
Obsession3:00 pm
Mutant X
I Scream the Body Electric4:00 pm
Highlander
Family Tree5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Resurrection6:00 pm
Star Trek 
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:00 pm
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 51:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats2:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30136:00 pm
  new   American Idol 
Auditions7:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:00 pm
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 51:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats2:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30136:00 pm
  new   American Idol 
Auditions7:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
11:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colgate at Loyola (Md.)
Colgate at Loyola (Md.)1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  movie   Bravo Two Zero
11:00 am
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
1:30 pm
  movie   The Yards
4:30 pm
  movie   Fatal Beauty 
7:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

WFRZ
61
 Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Robert Jefress
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service 
7:00 pm

WAXC
64
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
2:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
2:30 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
3:00 pm
Law Talk
3:30 pm
West End Baptist Church
4:00 pm
First Baptist Church
5:00 pm
First United Methodist Church Arbor
6:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video 
7:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 Christian Worship Hour
10:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Nashville Insider
12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
We Have A Dream
2:00 pm
Elementary
The Woman4:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  movie   Intersection 
7:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:00 pm
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 51:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats2:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30136:00 pm
  new   American Idol 
Auditions7:00 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Sell This House!
Liberty, Mo.11:00 am
Sell This House!
Lawson, MO11:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Building an Addition for an Elderly Parent: Finishing up with Cedar Porch, Fireplace, and Stone Veneer12:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Building a Reinforced Concrete House12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Organizing Inspiration1:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Gratins3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Appetizers3:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Asian Noodles4:00 pm
Emeril's Table
International Soups4:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich5:30 pm
Everyday Food
Cooking for One6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag6:30 pm
Cesar 911 
Tasi the Terrible7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36057! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.