Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Perote, AL 36061  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 pm

APTK
2.2
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm

APTW
2.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   Live at Lunch
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20204:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm

My 4
4.2
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rolls Rock Caper5:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release11:00 am
Family Feud
02-25-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-202012:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-202012:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   WRGX First News @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-25-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20205:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new   WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20202:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement3:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Target Rich12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Entropy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Drive5:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rolls Rock Caper5:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!3:30 pm
  new   The Four
4:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Precious10:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
12:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright
2:30 pm
Bounce Celebrates Black History 
5:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Laramie
Drifter's Gold9:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre10:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
The Virginian
Payment1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand4:30 pm
  movie   Wichita 
5:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic10:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword11:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison's Vendorlator12:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge1:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise3:00 pm
Factory Made
Football Helmets, Pewter Coffee Pots, Data Cables, Concrete Blocks4:00 pm
Factory Made
Light Rail Cars, Globes, Computer Keyboards, Scissors4:30 pm
Modern Marvels 
Space Stations5:00 pm

WVUA
7
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   Universal Soldier: The Return
11:00 am
  movie   Love Bites
1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 pm

APTK
7.2
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
02-25-20209:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   CBS 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rolls Rock Caper5:00 pm

ION
8.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Target Rich12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Entropy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Drive5:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
philosophy---beauty 
5:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 pm

APTK
10.2
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm

APTW
10.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Alabama Live
11:00 am
  new   WSFA 12 News at 12
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-202012:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News First at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Precious10:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
12:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright
2:30 pm
Bounce Celebrates Black History 
5:00 pm

WSFA3
12.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Willie Nelson10:00 am
F Troop
The 86 Proof Spring11:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe11:30 am
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Soundstage
Sugarland3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WSFA4
12.4
Laramie
Drifter's Gold9:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre10:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
The Virginian
Payment1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand4:30 pm
  movie   Wichita 
5:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20203:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Million Dollar Bluff4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rolls Rock Caper5:00 pm

JN
17.1
New Detectives
Cold Blooded9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Scandal in Hunt County4:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Butcher of St. Eustache5:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire9:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:00 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life2:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode5:00 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face5:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
3:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
5:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Where Eagles Dare
8:25 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose
11:55 am
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
2:25 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment 
4:30 pm

H&I
17.6
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
House
The Confession10:00 am
House
Parents11:00 am
House
Dead & Buried12:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia1:00 pm
House
Better Half2:00 pm
House
Runaways3:00 pm
House
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm
House 
Chase5:00 pm

WALE
17.7
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
9:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
3:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Legacies5:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-202011:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Very Vera Show
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   News 18 at 5pm
5:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face5:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire9:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:00 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life2:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode5:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 110:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Lake Kezia Monster5:00 pm

WOTM
19
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:30 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic10:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword11:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison's Vendorlator12:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge1:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise3:00 pm
Factory Made
Football Helmets, Pewter Coffee Pots, Data Cables, Concrete Blocks4:00 pm
Factory Made
Light Rail Cars, Globes, Computer Keyboards, Scissors4:30 pm
Modern Marvels 
Space Stations5:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy's Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Young Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 22:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
University Pipe Bomb; 911 My Baby Bro Drowned3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Child Asthma; Houston Trauma Docu4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Daytona; 911 Hotdog Heimlich4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Two Girls and a Rhino5:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
The Brett Winterble Show
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
11:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
12:00 pm
America Talks Live
1:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
2:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
Newsmax Now 
5:00 pm

QVC
19.6
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Tatcha - Skin Care
11:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection 
5:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Choirmaster9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Discovers Wayne Newton9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Way of Her Own10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Three Is a Family10:30 am
Family Affair
Oh, to Be in England11:00 am
Family Affair
The Matter of Privacy11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hey, Look Me Over12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
That's Max...?12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Sue Ann's Sister1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What's Wrong with Swimming?1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst2:30 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck3:00 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George vs Wall Street4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's Problem4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More5:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son12:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday2:30 pm
  new   The Real
02-25-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20204:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation5:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Dennis the Menace
My Four Boys9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons9:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot11:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues3:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car4:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development5:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    The Madness of King George
8:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
10:30 am
  movie   Love Bites
1:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
3:00 pm
  movie   Bio-Dome 
5:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Davis11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly12:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-25-202012:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!5:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Dennis the Menace
My Four Boys9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons9:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot11:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues3:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Samantha Steals a Squad Car4:30 pm
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development5:00 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
9:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
3:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Legacies5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
9:00 am
  movie   Sheba, Baby
10:30 am
  movie   The Yards
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap3:00 pm
CHiPs
Brat Patrol4:00 pm
CHiPs 
Firepower5:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton12:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:00 pm

START
22.2
Unforgettable
Heartbreak9:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?10:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 112:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 21:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Reputation2:00 pm
Cold Case
Slipping3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
High Steel4:00 pm
The Closer 
Fantasy Date5:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
2:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Simple Machines3:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside Gamecock Athletics
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
All Charged Up5:00 pm

WKNI
25
  new    WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
1:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
  new    WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
1:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 pm

APTK
26.2
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
Wheeler Grove Baptist
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Wheeler Grove Church, Corinth MS
10:30 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Travel The Road
2:00 pm
John MacArthur
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Day of Discovery
3:30 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
All Charged Up5:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
Petticoat Junction
Herbie Gets Drafted9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm
First Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch 
4:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am
Family Feud
02-25-202011:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20203:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton5:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton12:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy5:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
House
The Confession10:00 am
House
Parents11:00 am
House
Dead & Buried12:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia1:00 pm
House
Better Half2:00 pm
House
Runaways3:00 pm
House
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm
House 
Chase5:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Choirmaster9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Discovers Wayne Newton9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Way of Her Own10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Three Is a Family10:30 am
Family Affair
Oh, to Be in England11:00 am
Family Affair
The Matter of Privacy11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hey, Look Me Over12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
That's Max...?12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Sue Ann's Sister1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What's Wrong with Swimming?1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst2:30 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck3:00 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George vs Wall Street4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's Problem4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More5:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Unforgettable
Heartbreak9:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?10:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 112:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 21:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Reputation2:00 pm
Cold Case
Slipping3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
High Steel4:00 pm
The Closer 
Fantasy Date5:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
3:00 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids' Show
4:30 pm
The 700 Club 
5:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
3:00 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids' Show
4:30 pm
The 700 Club 
5:00 pm

WETU
39
River Region TV 
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
House
The Confession10:00 am
House
Parents11:00 am
House
Dead & Buried12:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia1:00 pm
House
Better Half2:00 pm
House
Runaways3:00 pm
House
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm
House 
Chase5:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 pm

APTK
41.2
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm

APTW
41.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20202:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-25-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face5:00 pm

JN
42.3
New Detectives
Cold Blooded9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Scandal in Hunt County4:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Butcher of St. Eustache5:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 pm

APTK
43.2
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron5:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania5:00 pm

APTW
43.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Target Rich12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Entropy4:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Drive5:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Your Mom Day; A Cloudy Day in Sunny Patch11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mother's Helper, Cat Magic1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Troll Treat Pie; Wizards Treasure3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage4:30 pm
Jakers!
5:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Listener
The Fugitive10:00 am
The Listener
Amuse Bouche11:00 am
The Listener
Family Secrets12:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst3:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now4:00 pm
The Listener 
Emotional Rescue5:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
12:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
12:30 pm
Sisterhood United
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
5:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am
Flat Out TV
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
Rewind
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
4:00 pm
Music Videos 
5:00 pm

WOIL
47
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
3:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
3:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
4:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 110:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Lake Kezia Monster5:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
5:00 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
House
The Confession10:00 am
House
Parents11:00 am
House
Dead & Buried12:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia1:00 pm
House
Better Half2:00 pm
House
Runaways3:00 pm
House
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm
House 
Chase5:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
  new   Oh Baby!
Growing Up on Greener Pastures9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   The Truth About
Lionel Messi9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Niki Lauda, James Hunt9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)11:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 14:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders 
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
9:00 am
  movie   Sheba, Baby
10:30 am
  movie   The Yards
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap3:00 pm
CHiPs
Brat Patrol4:00 pm
CHiPs 
Firepower5:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm

WFRZ
61
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
3:00 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids' Show
4:30 pm
The 700 Club 
5:00 pm

WAXC
64
Petticoat Junction
Herbie Gets Drafted9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm
First Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch 
4:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
The Therapy Helped Us; God is my Lawyer10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
America Says
Restaurant Staff vs. Church Choir12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
  new   The Real
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20205:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking With Rachel Maddow9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman's Roadhouse12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
01-29-20195:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36061! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.