2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

APTHD
2.1
 Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

APTK
2.2
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am

APTCREAT
2.3
tasteMAKERS
Extracted2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am

APTW
2.4
 PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am

My 4
4.2
 Chicago P.D.
Monster2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Rabbit Hole3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
Divorce Court
Constance Payne-Kunz v Matthew Kunz2:30 am
Forensic Files
Wood-be Killer3:00 am
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams3:30 am
new The Real
10-28-20204:00 am
Jerry Springer
Little Show of Horrors5:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
new Early Today
2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
AgDay
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am

WKRG2
5.2
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 22:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers6:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
new WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
new Daily Blast Live
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-27-20203:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
new Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama 8a
8:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco10:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20204:00 am
The Real
10-27-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key6:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sunday in the Park With Jorge10:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
movie  Rails into Laramie
1:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Left Hand Is Damned6:00 am
Death Valley Days
There Was Another Dalton Brother6:30 am
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
7:00 am
The Virginian
Crime Wave In Buffalo Springs9:00 am

WVUA
7
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

APTK
7.2
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
tasteMAKERS
Extracted2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
 PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
new CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
new Jeopardy!
10-28-20209:30 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am

MeTV
8.2
 Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 22:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am

ION
8.3
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
 Ninja Kitchen
2:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
5:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
7:00 am
Gifts for the Home
8:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
9:00 am
Kitchen Gadget Gifts
10:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

APTK
10.2
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
tasteMAKERS
Extracted2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am

APTW
10.4
 PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
Cop Cam
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
The Game
Drink. Pray. Love.2:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-20204:00 am
The Real
10-27-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key6:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Sunday in the Park With Jorge10:00 am

GRIT
12.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey & Vincent Families6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson & Friends!6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Front Row Center Dierks Bentley10:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Local Programming new Extra
10-27-20203:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am

MeTV
13.2
 Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 22:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest8:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot10:00 am

JN
17.1
 Trace of Evil
Buried Alive2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Murder for Proffitt4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Tattoo Man6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deception In Dallas10:00 am

LAFF
17.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:00 am
Night Court
Murder7:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams10:30 am

WALE-LD3
17.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross5:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network6:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am

JEWELRY
17.4
new  Moonlight Madness
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Timna Jewelry Collection
9:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
movie  Quarantine
1:20 am
movie Dangerous Passage
3:35 am
movie Son of Kong
5:00 am
movie The Cyclops
6:35 am
movie Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
8:05 am
movie Forbidden Planet
9:45 am

H&I
17.6
 NYPD Blue
On the Fence2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am

WALE
17.7
 Battlestar Galactica
Scattered2:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Fall Blades
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Emergency Power Kit!
4:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Swamp Women
9:00 am
movie Hell Night
10:30 am

WDHNDT
18.1
new  World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross5:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network6:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing6:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave7:00 am
Night Court
Murder7:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk8:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams10:30 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am

WOTM
19
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
2:30 am
UCOM In Unity
5:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Miracle Worker
7:30 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 am
Nature Knows Best
10:30 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Most Daring
When Tempers Flare2:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway3:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 24:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum8:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last9:00 am
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon10:00 am
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano10:30 am

Buzzr
19.2
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am

GetTV
19.3
Married…With Children
The Dateless Amigo2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30083:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30093:30 am
All in the Family
Bogus Bills4:00 am
All in the Family
The Bunkers Go West4:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Judge Deacon Frye8:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones9:30 am
Good Times
The Family Business10:00 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball10:30 am

WDSF
19.4
 Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings Lifestyle
4:00 am
Spin for Savings Lifestyle
5:00 am
Holiday One for One Meal Challenge
6:00 am
Holiday One for One Meal Challenge
7:00 am
Holiday One for One Meal Challenge
8:00 am
For Him
9:00 am
For Him
10:00 am

WDSF
19.5
 Greg Kelly Reports
2:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
3:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 am
The 80s: Decade of Decision
5:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
6:00 am
new The Chris Salcedo Show
7:00 am
new National Report
8:00 am

QVC
19.6
 Very Merry Deals
2:00 am
Cheers! to Holiday Shopping with Leah and Shawn
3:00 am
Very Merry Deals
5:00 am
Snuggle-Worthy Gifts
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals
8:00 am
Cozy Retreat with Carolyn
9:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Abbott and Costello
2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5:00 am
The Jeffersons
6:00 am
The Jeffersons
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Family Affair
10:00 am
Family Affair
10:30 am

WCOVH
20.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
7:00 am
new The Real
10-28-20208:00 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
So She Says10:30 am

ANTEN
20.2
Murphy Brown
Ship of Phil’s2:30 am
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions3:00 am
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Day in Court10:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
movie  Fargo
1:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:00 am
movie Bloodsport
8:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Bob’s Burgers
Itty Bitty Ditty Committee2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Eat, Spray, Linda3:00 am
Family Guy
Baking Bad3:30 am
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Reverse Peephole4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-28-20205:00 am
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming new The Doctors
9:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Murphy Brown
Ship of Phil’s2:30 am
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions3:00 am
Becker
The TorMentor3:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance9:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Day in Court10:30 am

COMET
21.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Scattered2:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Fall Blades
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Emergency Power Kit!
4:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Swamp Women
9:00 am
movie Hell Night
10:30 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
movie Play Money
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
On Air9:00 am
Hunter
Shillelagh10:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
The Wellness Lounge
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

START
22.2
 The Division
Insult to the Body2:00 am
Family Law
Liar’s Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Luck of the Draw5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life and Death6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Restoration7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Finger of God8:00 am
Any Day Now
Life Isn’t Fair9:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt.110:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Cheaters
2:30 am
movie Black and White
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
Daily Flash
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
new WKNI Interviews
6:30 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
new WKNI Interviews
6:30 am

APTHD
26.1
 Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

APTK
26.2
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am

APTCREAT
26.3
tasteMAKERS
Extracted2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am

APTIQ
26.4
 PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
movie ASK THE PASTOR
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Life Outreach International
10:30 am

WAXC
31.1
Local Programming sports Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
Oak Tree; TV Repair; Drive-In9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Overland Stage10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am

WNCFH
32.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jessica Capshaw2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:35 am
ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am

WNCF
32.2
MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
The Wellness Lounge
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 NYPD Blue
On the Fence2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am

WSES
33.2
Abbott and Costello
2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5:00 am
The Jeffersons
6:00 am
The Jeffersons
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
9:30 am
Family Affair
10:00 am
Family Affair
10:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Division
Insult to the Body2:00 am
Family Law
Liar’s Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Luck of the Draw5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life and Death6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Restoration7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Finger of God8:00 am
Any Day Now
Life Isn’t Fair9:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt.110:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Jewish Voice
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Jewish Voice
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

H&I
40.1
 NYPD Blue
On the Fence2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
 Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

APTK
41.2
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am

APTCREAT
41.3
tasteMAKERS
Extracted2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am

APTW
41.4
 PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross5:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network6:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am

JN
42.3
 Trace of Evil
Buried Alive2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Jeshma Raithatha3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Murder for Proffitt4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 15:00 am
Crime Stories
The Tattoo Man6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw8:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY9:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deception In Dallas10:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers6:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

APTHD
43.1
 Independent Lens
Represent2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 34:00 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Wake Your Body With Exercise5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day8:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

APTK
43.2
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers3:00 am
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required3:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War4:00 am
WordGirl
Win a Shiny New Car / The People vs. Ms. Question4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part10:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
tasteMAKERS
Extracted2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail4:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 16:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack7:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest7:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter10:30 am

APTW
43.4
 PBS NewsHour
10-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-27-20203:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton7:00 am
movie America Lost
8:00 am
The Book Makers
9:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
10:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke8:00 am
Law & Order
Couples9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 am

qubo
44.2
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Just Add Water5:00 am
Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
Doki
The Great Wall of Fico; Doki by the Dozen6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bird of Paradise7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Snoring Dragon; Super Troll Ball8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Evie’s Magical Mistake; Squirt Sticking to the Plan8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Yeehaw!; Somebody’s Moving10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaargh Treasure!10:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Trading Places10:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
10:30 am

WMCFDT
45.1
 Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WMCF2
45.2
Southpaw
2:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am

WMCFD
45.3
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am

WMCFD
45.4
Ancient nutrition
2:30 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Guía para padres
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Ancient nutrition
9:00 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
El precio de la unción10:30 am

WMCFS
45.5
Local Programming movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
4:30 am
movie All Roads Lead Home
6:30 am
movie Wildflower
9:00 am

WOIL
47
sports  Sylacauga Aggies Football Game of the Week
2:00 am
Manna-Fest
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Raising A Standard
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique3:30 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny, the Brownie Leader5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky10:00 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers6:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray7:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
 NYPD Blue
On the Fence2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate9:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav10:00 am

WBMA
58
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am

WBMA
58.1
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
new Hearts of Heroes
Dangers of Ice and Fire9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
7:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 18:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 29:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Norway10:00 am

WBMA
58.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
On Air9:00 am
Hunter
Shillelagh10:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
 Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WFRZ
61
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Jewish Voice
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am

WAXC
64
Local Programming sports Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
Oak Tree; TV Repair; Drive-In9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Overland Stage10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Conspiracy to Commit Murder?2:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Dark Side of the Moon5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Parent Trap5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-30-20207:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
So She Says9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Candy Gram10:00 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I’m Going to Send This Video to Your Mom10:30 am

WABM
68.2
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
new The View
10:00 am

WABMDT4
68.4
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Oak Tree Tavern; Pork Chop & Co; Satay Brothers7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actors Dylan and Cole Sprouse8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Halloween Show With Blake Lively9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Halloween10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.