Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eufaula, AL 36072  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Eufaula, AL 36072. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm

WRBLD
3.1
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201811:00 am
  new   WRBL Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-20191:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
01-29-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20184:00 pm
  new   WRBL First Edition
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
Matlock
The Parents10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer1:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
3.3
Law & Order
Locomotion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments5:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF TV
3.4
Night Court
The New Judge10:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up12:30 pm
Night Court
Earthquake1:00 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave2:00 pm
Night Court
Murder2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso5:30 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
Operation Wild
10:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201912:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales2:00 pm
Sea Change
3:00 pm
Operation Wild
4:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7125:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVMD
9.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-201910:30 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon11:00 am
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-22-201912:30 pm
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in4:00 pm
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   WTVM Newsleader 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WTVMB
9.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation11:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family12:00 pm
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
1:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
3:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
5:00 pm

GRIT
9.3
Laramie
Dragon at the Door10:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Strangers12:30 pm
Laramie
The Mountain Men1:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step2:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers3:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   Alabama Live
12:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 12
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-22-20192:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!4:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News First at 4
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation11:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family12:00 pm
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
1:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
3:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
5:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Laramie
Dragon at the Door10:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Strangers12:30 pm
Laramie
The Mountain Men1:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step2:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers3:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYBU
16.1
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
11:00 am
Zola Levitt Presents
11:30 am
Bridges
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Liberty Hills Missionary Baptist
3:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
4:00 pm
Divine Awakening-Phil Driscoll
4:30 pm
Cascade Hills
5:00 pm
The Round Table
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WQMK
18.1
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Arkadin
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP 
1:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
Face the Truth
Once a Player, Always a Player? Husband Denies Cheating But Will Lie Detector Results Expose All?10:00 am
Face the Truth
Big Time Facebook Flirt or Paranoid Wife?10:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
01-29-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20182:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 13:30 pm
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper5:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings10:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon1:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow2:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective3:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places4:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend5:30 pm
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
The Saint
Legacy for the Saint10:00 am
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat11:00 am
  movie   Muscle Beach Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Beach Blanket Bingo
2:00 pm
  movie   It's a Bikini World
4:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBHD
25.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBC
25.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
25.3
Operation Wild
10:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201912:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales2:00 pm
Sea Change
3:00 pm
Operation Wild
4:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7125:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBHD
28.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBC
28.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
28.3
Operation Wild
10:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201912:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales2:00 pm
Sea Change
3:00 pm
Operation Wild
4:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7125:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
10:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Faith Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
Community Programming
2:30 pm
Community Programming
3:00 pm
Community Programming
3:30 pm
Community Programming
4:00 pm
Community Programming
4:30 pm
Community Programming
5:00 pm
  new   News
5:30 pm

WLTZD
38.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Master P; Romeo11:00 am
  new   Access
08-22-201912:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-31-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-04-20182:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 13:30 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal4:00 pm
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Simos Family5:00 pm
  new   Access
08-22-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

WLTZ2D
38.2
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?10:00 am
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?11:00 am
Headquarter Nissan Show
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 11:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20191:30 pm
The King of Queens
Papa Pill2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama4:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World5:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies5:30 pm
Local Programming

WLTZ3
38.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings10:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon1:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow2:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective3:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places4:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTBND
40.1
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
4:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:30 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll5:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
43.2
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan2:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes5:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
Operation Wild
10:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201912:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales2:00 pm
Sea Change
3:00 pm
Operation Wild
4:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7125:00 pm
Dw News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WXTXD
54.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pill Poppers; There Goes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
This Little Piggy Grew Big; Not in Front of the Kids10:30 am
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?11:30 am
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover12:00 pm
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in2:00 pm
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?3:00 pm
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell4:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson-Bey v. Johnson-Bey4:30 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis5:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore5:30 pm
Local Programming

WXTX2
54.2
  movie    Mildred Pierce
8:15 am
  movie   Detective Story
10:45 am
  movie   They Drive by Night
1:00 pm
  movie   Fallen Angel
3:05 pm
  movie   Nightmare Alley 
5:30 pm

WXTX3
54.3
Boston Legal
Do Tell10:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home11:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws1:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad2:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WLGAD
66.1
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder10:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call11:30 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 112:00 pm
Adam-12
Point of View12:30 pm
Emergency
Heavyweight1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer5:00 pm
Local Programming

WLGA2
66.2
Jewelry Studio
10:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
Curations Fashions
4:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WLGA
66.3
The Saint
Legacy for the Saint10:00 am
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat11:00 am
  movie   Muscle Beach Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Beach Blanket Bingo
2:00 pm
  movie   It's a Bikini World
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLGA
66.4
Organized Options
10:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
11:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
1:00 pm
Style Scene
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra 
5:00 pm

WLGA
66.5
At Home With Dan
10:00 am
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLGA
66.7
City Confidential
San Antonio: Maximum Justice10:00 am
City Confidential
Youngstown, Ohio11:00 am
City Confidential
Sebring, Fla.: Social Insecurity12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil4:00 pm
The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler5:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com