Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eufaula, AL 36072  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WRBLD
3.1
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WRBL NightWatch
11:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-28-201811:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction1:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man2:00 am
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement3:00 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall4:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
 Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF TV
3.4
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 Doc Martin
10:05 pm
Austin City Limits
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
1:00 am
Great Performances
2:00 am
Voces on PBS
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan10:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am

WTVMD
9.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
Wipeout
12:00 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
2:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
10-30-20176:00 am
Local Programming

WTVMB
9.2
  movie    88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am

WTVM3
9.3
Authentic America
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WTVM4
9.4
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland 
6:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
1:02 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:02 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:32 am
1st Look
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Open House NYC
4:02 am
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
  movie   88 Minutes
10:30 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am

WSFA3
12.3
Authentic America
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSFA4
12.4
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland 
6:00 am

WYBU
16.1
 Liberty Hill Baptist
10:00 pm
Cascade Hills
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
Hillsong Tv
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation NOW
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am
TV One Life
2:30 am
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Sky Watch TV
4:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
4:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Divine Awakening
6:30 am

WQMK
18.1
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANX-LP
19
 WANX-LP
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVH
20.1
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank12:30 am
Intervention
Kristen1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF10:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
10:00 pm
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust4:00 am
Local Programming

GPBHD
25.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
5:30 am

GPBC
25.2
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am

GPBK
25.3
Local Programming GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am

GPBHD
28.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
5:30 am

GPBC
28.2
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am

GPBK
28.3
Local Programming GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am

WJCN
33.1
Community Programming
10:30 pm
Community Programming
11:00 pm
Community Programming
11:30 pm
Jake Sessions
12:00 am
Community Programming
2:00 am
Community Programming
2:30 am
Community Programming
3:00 am
Community Programming
3:30 am
Community Programming
4:00 am
Community Programming
4:30 am
Community Programming
5:00 am
American Gospel
5:30 am
Gospel Connection
6:00 am

WLTZD
38.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
Cascade Hills Baptist Church
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
TBA
2:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20203:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design4:00 am
Open House
11-23-20194:30 am
Gospel Music Presents
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
Open House NYC
6:30 am

WLTZ2D
38.2
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina10:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff11:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
  sports   Syndicate Promotions Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:00 am
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
5:00 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags6:00 am
Local Programming

WLTZ3
38.3
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF10:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am

WLTZ4
38.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am

KTBND
40.1
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Huckabee
11:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
12:00 am
Leon Fontaine
12:30 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
  movie   Love Begins
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Kerry Shook
5:30 am
Ed Young TV
6:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 am

APTHD
43.1
 Doc Martin
10:05 pm
Austin City Limits
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
1:00 am
Great Performances
2:00 am
Voces on PBS
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am

APTK
43.2
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am

APTW
43.4
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan10:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am

WXTXD
54.1
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco1:30 am
Pawn Stars
All In2:00 am
Local Programming

WXTX2
54.2
 TBA
10:15 pm
  movie   TBA 
12:00 am

WXTX3
54.3
 The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters10:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am

WLGAD
66.1
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am

WLGA2
66.2
 Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am

WLGA
66.3
  movie    Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
10:00 pm
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust4:00 am
Local Programming

WLGA
66.4
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am

WLGA
66.5
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Beekman Bath & Body
1:00 am
Styld by Ken Paves
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am

WLGA
66.7
Body of Evidence
Ragtime10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am

WLGA
66.8
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36072! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbus Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.