http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20513/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=c98b844538f268bd58437a863d505297&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Troy, AL TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (36079)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Troy, AL 36079  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Troy, AL 36079. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

APTHD
2.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater10:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day10:30 am
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
  new   Discovering Alabama
Whooping Cranes12:00 pm
  new   Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
2:00 pm
Scramble The Seawolves
3:00 pm

APTK
2.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Hunt for Caribbean Lobster4:00 pm

APTW
2.4
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Circle Up4:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

My 4
4.2
Jackson Council Church
8:00 am
Rev. Lester Davis
8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Prince and the Paupers4:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Catholic in America
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard4:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog8:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
05-13-20198:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Freedom Financial
10:30 am
  new   Biz Kid$
The World Is a Risky Place11:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
11:30 am
DragonflyTV
Games12:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
Building Schools, Dance Dance Dance, Pre-Teen Entrepreneur12:30 pm
Engine Power
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Absolutely Alabama
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Absolutely Alabama
4:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
3:00 pm

WVUA
7
Written Word
8:00 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church Service
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Living Church of God
10:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
05-13-20193:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17153:30 pm
HouseSmarts
4:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater10:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day10:30 am
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
  new   Discovering Alabama
Whooping Cranes12:00 pm
  new   Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
2:00 pm
Scramble The Seawolves
3:00 pm

APTK
7.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Hunt for Caribbean Lobster4:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Circle Up4:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Prince and the Paupers4:00 pm

ION
8.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Zero Days4:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater10:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day10:30 am
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
  new   Discovering Alabama
Whooping Cranes12:00 pm
  new   Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
2:00 pm
Scramble The Seawolves
3:00 pm

APTK
10.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Hunt for Caribbean Lobster4:00 pm

APTW
10.4
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Circle Up4:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Today in Alabama 9:00
9:00 am
Frazer Methodist Church
9:30 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
Catch 21
8:00 am
Catch 21
8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi9:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer10:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
10:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man11:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?11:30 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying12:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
12:30 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents 
3:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
  movie   Vengeance Valley
8:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
10:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
1:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
3:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 8am
8:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50011:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks2:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
Matter of Fact
11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Prince and the Paupers4:00 pm

JN
17.1
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse3:00 pm
I Survived! 
Sharon; Patrick; Renee4:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment 
4:00 pm

ESCAP
17.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm
  movie   Past Midnight 
3:30 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Washington
7:25 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself10:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11410:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruthless Reporter
12:00 pm
  movie   Death of a Cheerleader
2:00 pm
  movie   The Chase 
4:00 pm

H&I
17.6
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Safari
Macaques10:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Whitey3:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
Ridgecrest Baptist Church
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Hillcrest Baptist Church
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
1:00 pm
Branson Country USA
2:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm
Best of GSL: Class of 1978 
4:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm
  movie   Past Midnight 
3:30 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment 
4:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm
The Nanny
Material Fran4:00 pm

WOTM
19
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Gary Hoffman
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Total Man Ministry
11:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
12:00 pm
Dorinda
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
1:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
2:30 pm
A Walk in the Word
4:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tatzelwurm3:00 pm
Boogeymen 
Bigfoot4:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo
The Judas10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater2:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run3:00 pm
  movie   American Outlaws 
4:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
8:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
11:00 am
Bali Legacy Collection
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection 
4:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:00 am
Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
The Income Generation
9:00 am
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
What's the Deal?
12:00 pm
  movie   Secret History: The Gulag Archipelago
1:00 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
2:00 pm
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
3:00 pm
The Life of Adolf Hitler 
Rise of the Demon3:30 pm

QVC
19.6
hairdo by HairUWear
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Radley London - Handbags
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
Vega$
A Way to Live8:00 am
Vega$
The Visitor9:00 am
Vega$
Redhanded10:00 am
Vega$
The Usurper11:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm
Vega$ 
Dan Tanna Is Dead4:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-201910:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Of Mice and Men
12:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Mom
2:00 pm
  movie   The Mod Squad 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The House Guest3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A River of Candy Corn Runs Through It4:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur8:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family10:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
11:00 am
  movie   Three Amigos!
1:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
3:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Jack Van Impe
9:00 am
New Hope Baptist Church
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
  new   Wild America
Learning About Badgers and Their Habitat11:00 am
  new   Open House
05-18-201911:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  movie   Patriot Games
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair8:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton8:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss9:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth12:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal1:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter2:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The House Guest3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A River of Candy Corn Runs Through It4:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
9:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
11:00 am
  movie   The Video Dead
1:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
3:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
  new   FailFactory
12:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
12:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
1:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
2:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
3:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
3:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
4:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
12:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
3:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-13-201912:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard4:00 pm

START
22.2
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders9:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear9:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires10:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes10:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pandora's Trunk1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Boy in the Box2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm
Profiler 
Paradise Lost4:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne8:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets11:00 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
11:30 am
  movie   Chef
1:30 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment 
4:00 pm

WEAC
24
Music and the Spoken Word
8:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
  new   Local Matters
9:30 am
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater10:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day10:30 am
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
  new   Discovering Alabama
Whooping Cranes12:00 pm
  new   Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
2:00 pm
Scramble The Seawolves
3:00 pm

APTK
26.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Hunt for Caribbean Lobster4:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Circle Up4:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Sherwood Baptist Church
8:00 am
Doyle Showcase
9:00 am
Answers
9:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   Born to Be Sold
2:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation 
4:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
Bishop Davis (Montgomery AL)
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
8:30 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Macon Road Baptist
10:30 am
John MacArthur's Grace to You
11:00 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
12:00 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
1:00 pm
Day of Discovery
1:30 pm
Southern Gospel USA
2:00 pm
Country Music USA
2:30 pm
California Life
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
It's All Good
8:00 am
First United Methodist Church
9:00 am
West End Baptist Church
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Kowaliga Idol 11
2:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
3:00 pm
Lake Life
3:30 pm
West End Baptist Church 
4:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Your Community This Week
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  sports   Everyday Heroes
10:00 am
Voices of Alabama
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Stellar Gospel Music Awards
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Your Community This Week
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm
Andrew Young Presents 
4:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-13-201912:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit1:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard4:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Safari
Macaques10:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Whitey3:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Vega$
A Way to Live8:00 am
Vega$
The Visitor9:00 am
Vega$
Redhanded10:00 am
Vega$
The Usurper11:00 am
Vega$
Mixed Blessing12:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway1:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death2:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star3:00 pm
Vega$ 
Dan Tanna Is Dead4:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders9:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear9:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires10:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes10:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pandora's Trunk1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Boy in the Box2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm
Profiler 
Paradise Lost4:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
First Methodist of Montgomery
8:00 am
Christ Church
9:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
The Hour
1:00 pm
First Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 
4:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
First Methodist of Montgomery
8:00 am
Christ Church
9:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
The Hour
1:00 pm
First Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 
4:00 pm

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
John Hagee
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Safari
Macaques10:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Whitey3:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater10:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day10:30 am
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
  new   Discovering Alabama
Whooping Cranes12:00 pm
  new   Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
2:00 pm
Scramble The Seawolves
3:00 pm

APTK
41.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Hunt for Caribbean Lobster4:00 pm

APTW
41.4
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Circle Up4:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20199:30 am
Dawson Memorial Church
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play1:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions10:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
11:00 am
  movie   Night Game
1:30 pm
  movie   Past Midnight 
3:30 pm

JN
42.3
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 159:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 169:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 1312:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 1412:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 151:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 161:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 172:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 182:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse3:00 pm
I Survived! 
Sharon; Patrick; Renee4:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater10:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day10:30 am
Bookmark with Don Noble 2019
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
  new   Discovering Alabama
Whooping Cranes12:00 pm
  new   Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
2:00 pm
Scramble The Seawolves
3:00 pm

APTK
43.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You10:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 610:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke12:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild1:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets1:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired2:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace3:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Hunt for Caribbean Lobster4:00 pm

APTW
43.4
America ReFramed
Circle Up8:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28111:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour2:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges3:30 pm
America ReFramed 
Circle Up4:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Zero Days4:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Babar
The Rhino War8:00 am
Babar
Double the Guards8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle9:30 am
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea4:00 pm

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
White Collar
Hard Sell10:00 am
White Collar
Bad Judgment11:00 am
White Collar
Vital Signs12:00 pm
White Collar
Home Invasion1:00 pm
White Collar
Bottlenecked2:00 pm
White Collar
Front Man3:00 pm
White Collar 
Out of the Box4:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
2:00 pm
Live Big
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
4:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
John Gray World
8:00 am
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:00 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Amplify
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 pm
Music Videos
3:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos 
4:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm

WOIL
47
Searching the Scriptures
8:00 am
Family Bible Time
8:30 am
Library Connection
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
10:00 am
The Word Ministries
11:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 am
  sports   High-School Basketball: AHSAA Alabama Class 2A Boys Final
12:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
2:00 pm
Library Connection
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:30 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath10:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm
The Nanny
Material Fran4:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators7:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190019:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines2:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves 
2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves3:30 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
12:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
3:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Intend
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm

WFRZ
61
First Methodist of Montgomery
8:00 am
Christ Church
9:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
The Hour
1:00 pm
First Baptist Church
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 
4:00 pm

WAXC
64
It's All Good
8:00 am
First United Methodist Church
9:00 am
West End Baptist Church
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Kowaliga Idol 11
2:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
3:00 pm
Lake Life
3:30 pm
West End Baptist Church 
4:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
Mt. Canaan Full Gospel Church
9:00 am
Faith Temple
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Gridiron Men's Conference
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-13-201912:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
  movie   Amira & Sam
2:00 pm
Elementary 
A View With a Room4:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com