Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Troy, AL 36081  

October 15th Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

APTHD
2.1
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched1:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 am

APTK
2.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)10:00 am

APTW
2.4
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   A Place to Stand
7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook 
Saddam Hussein10:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lupita Nyong; Alyssa Milano; Amy E. Goodman9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10-15-201910:00 am

My 4
4.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Uncivilized2:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stalked3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile8:00 am
Matlock
The Juror9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Murder on the Run10:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v Dean2:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-14-20192:30 am
Dateline
Deadly Deceit3:00 am
  new   The Real
Tisha Campbell; Mark L. Walberg; Tisha Campbell4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-15-20195:00 am
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-15-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Are Torturing Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: It's Time To Act Like A Father9:00 am
  new   Maury 
Were You Cheating While I Was Carrying Our Baby?10:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
The Game
Catfight on the Catwalk3:00 am
AgDay
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-15-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10-15-201910:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10-15-201910:00 am

WKRG2
5.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Silencer6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rocket Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bombshell8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Endgame9:00 am
Criminal Minds 
The Lesson10:00 am

MeTV
5.3
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Gold Record for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile8:00 am
Matlock
The Juror9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Murder on the Run10:00 am

WKRG
5.4
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
Television host Ty Pennington3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-14-20193:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama 8a
8:00 am
Good Day Alabama Extra
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Lupita Nyong; Alyssa Milano; Amy E. Goodman10:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Undisputed
1:00 am
Scandal
The Noise3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-14-20194:00 am
The Real
Tyler Perry5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rogue Roommates; Junky Jalopy6:30 am
Judge Faith
OK Sugar Mama7:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Menace10:00 am

WVUA
7
  movie    The Indian Runner
1:00 am
Sea Hunt
Amigo3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Mr. Fourpaws4:00 am
The Avengers
Pandora4:30 am
The Avengers
Get-A-Way!5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Medicare Plans
9:30 am
The Saint 
The Set-Up10:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched1:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 am

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)10:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   A Place to Stand
7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook 
Saddam Hussein10:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
10-15-20199:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10-15-201910:00 am

MeTV
8.2
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Gold Record for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile8:00 am
Matlock
The Juror9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Murder on the Run10:00 am

ION
8.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Silencer6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rocket Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bombshell8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Endgame9:00 am
Criminal Minds 
The Lesson10:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
Warm & Cozy Linens
2:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
3:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
4:00 am
Warm & Cozy Linens
5:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
6:00 am
At Home With Carolyn
8:00 am
Denim & Co. 
10:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched1:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 am

APTK
10.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)10:00 am

APTW
10.4
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   A Place to Stand
7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook 
Saddam Hussein10:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
  new   RightThisMinute
10-14-20192:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-15-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10-15-201910:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
  movie    Undisputed
1:00 am
Scandal
The Noise3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-14-20194:00 am
The Real
Tyler Perry5:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber6:00 am
Judge Faith
Rogue Roommates; Junky Jalopy6:30 am
Judge Faith
OK Sugar Mama7:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Menace10:00 am

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Canyon River
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Deserters5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Rider6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Turkey War6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Witness for the Defense7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Sharpshooter7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Siege at Little Alamo8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Vengeance Trail8:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa9:00 am
Laramie 
Company Man10:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am
  new   Extra
10-14-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-15-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-15-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
10-15-201910:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Gold Record for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blast Area Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ready or Not4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Another Room5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Honeymoon's Over5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Littlest Rebel6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Visiting Aunts7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Happy Weekend7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile8:00 am
Matlock
The Juror9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Murder on the Run10:00 am

JN
17.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind4:00 am
City Confidential
Hermosa Beach: Missing in Paradise5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dying to Be Young9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Death on the Road10:00 am

LAFF
17.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick2:00 am
  movie   The Family
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:00 am

ESCAP
17.3
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
Boston Legal
Son of the Defender6:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam10:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
2:00 am
  movie   The Cyclops
5:00 am
  movie   It Came from Beneath the Sea
6:30 am
  movie   The Curse of Frankenstein
8:30 am

H&I
17.6
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Great Mojave Chase7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sangre9:00 am
House 
Chase10:00 am

WALE
17.7
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:30 am
Medicare Plans
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
  movie   The Falling 
9:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
Boston Legal
Son of the Defender6:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam10:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick2:00 am
  movie   The Family
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:00 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
Will & Grace
Object of My Rejection2:00 am
Will & Grace
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Bedtime Story3:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie6:30 am
The A-Team
The Beast from the Belly of a Boeing7:00 am
The A-Team
A Nice Place to Visit8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Population: Zero9:00 am
Emergency 
905-Wild10:00 am

WOTM
19
  sports    Sports Game ReAir Rotation
12:00 am
Conn Jackon Show
3:00 am
  sports   Pigskin RoundUp ReAir
3:30 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Guerrilla Politics TV
7:30 am
  sports   Thursday Night Football ReAir 
8:00 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Redneck Extravaganzas2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Hangover3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 26:00 am
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Coffee8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Sugar9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Cowboy Tech10:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Temptation
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

GetTV
19.3
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers2:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?2:30 am
Designing Women
Class Act3:00 am
Designing Women
Keep the Home Fires Burning3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:30 am
Amen
Thelma's Little Girl5:00 am
Amen
Snakes Alive5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge6:30 am
Good Times
Getting Up the Rent7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe7:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd8:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax9:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee10:00 am

WDSF
19.4
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
2:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
3:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
4:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
5:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
6:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
7:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
8:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown
9:00 am
24 Hr Clearance Countdown 
10:00 am

WDSF
19.5
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The Black Order2:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours3:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
4:00 am
Dictators of the 20th Century
Adolf Hitler5:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 26:30 am
Special Documentary
7:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?7:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
8:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show 
10:00 am

QVC
19.6
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
6:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home 
9:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dig, Dig, Dig4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Richest Squirrel in Town4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1981: On Golden Pond, Body Heat, Mommie Dearest, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Tony Bennett, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Eddie Fisher, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 157:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Black Wig8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Diner8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Missing Stamp9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Danny Kaye9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
My Son, the Councilman10:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
2 Broke Girls
2:00 am
  new   Extra
10-14-20192:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-15-20197:30 am
The Real
Tyler Perry8:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
10-15-20199:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
No Plantations; Funny Business10:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's 104:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 786:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Boy Scouts of 737:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fire in the Liquor Locker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Gold Turnip8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Day in the Country8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Lovesick Friend9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion9:30 am
Hazel
The Sunshine Girls Quartet10:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    The Indian Runner
1:00 am
Sea Hunt
Amigo3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Mr. Fourpaws4:00 am
The Avengers
Pandora4:30 am
The Avengers
Get-A-Way!5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard8:00 am
The Saint
The Set-Up9:00 am
The Saint 
The Rhine Maiden10:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Mazel Tina2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Uncle Teddy3:00 am
Family Guy
American Gigg-olo3:30 am
Family Guy
Tiegs for Two4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Good Samaritan4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Conversion5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Smoother Skin in a FLASH!
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Wisdom Teeth Removals and the Opioid Crisis!9:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show 
10-15-201910:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's 104:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Once a Bachelor6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 786:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Boy Scouts of 737:00 am
McHale's Navy
Fire in the Liquor Locker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Gold Turnip8:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Day in the Country8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Lovesick Friend9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion9:30 am
Hazel
The Sunshine Girls Quartet10:00 am

COMET
21.3
Stargate Atlantis
Epiphany2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:30 am
Medicare Plans
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am
  movie   The Falling 
9:00 am

WTTO
21.4
  movie   Sound City
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare Plans
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   Backstreet Boys: Show 'Em What You're Made Of 
10:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Cotton Comes to Harlem
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-15-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Are Torturing Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: It's Time To Act Like A Father9:00 am
  new   Maury 
Were You Cheating While I Was Carrying Our Baby?10:00 am

START
22.2
Family Law
Pilot Episode2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love8:00 am
Unforgettable
With Honor9:00 am
Medium 
Bite Me10:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick2:00 am
  movie   The Family
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:00 am

WEAC
24
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   The Nutty Professor
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews 
6:30 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews 
6:30 am

APTHD
26.1
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched1:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 am

APTK
26.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)10:00 am

APTIQ
26.4
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   A Place to Stand
7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook 
Saddam Hussein10:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
  movie    Algiers
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker 
10:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Day of Discovery
2:30 am
Oral Roberts University
3:00 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Travel The Road
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Day of Discovery
7:00 am
Clanton Tractor Kubota (Clanton AL)
7:30 am
1st Baptist of Covington TN
8:00 am
Canaan Land Ministry
8:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am

WAXC
31.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Bobbie Jo and the Beatnik9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
  new   Access Hollywood
10-14-20192:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:35 am
ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lupita Nyong; Alyssa Milano; Amy E. Goodman9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

WNCF
32.2
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar Special Edition #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-15-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Are Torturing Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: It's Time To Act Like A Father9:00 am
  new   Maury 
Were You Cheating While I Was Carrying Our Baby?10:00 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Great Mojave Chase7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sangre9:00 am
House 
Chase10:00 am

WSES
33.2
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dig, Dig, Dig4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Richest Squirrel in Town4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1981: On Golden Pond, Body Heat, Mommie Dearest, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Tony Bennett, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Eddie Fisher, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 157:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Black Wig8:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Diner8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Missing Stamp9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Danny Kaye9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
My Son, the Councilman10:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Family Law
Pilot Episode2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Fire and the Wood4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Doodlebugs7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Redeeming Love8:00 am
Unforgettable
With Honor9:00 am
Medium 
Bite Me10:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Robert Jefress
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
10:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Robert Jefress
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
10:00 am

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am

H&I
40.1
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Great Mojave Chase7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sangre9:00 am
House 
Chase10:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched1:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 am

APTK
41.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)10:00 am

APTW
41.4
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   A Place to Stand
7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook 
Saddam Hussein10:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-15-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10-15-201910:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
Boston Legal
Son of the Defender6:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Unscrupulous Judges8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam10:00 am

JN
42.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
In the Wind4:00 am
City Confidential
Hermosa Beach: Missing in Paradise5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Well; The Deadly Ex7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dying to Be Young9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Death on the Road10:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

APTHD
43.1
 POV
The Feeling of Being Watched1:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Resistence Exercises5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Curious George
Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Honk If You Love Libraries10:00 am

APTK
43.2
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:00 am
WordGirl
Pretty Princess Premiere; Where's Huggy?4:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven CSE5:00 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck Saves Spider's Web; Caterpillar Gets a Home10:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
It's My Party6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Netherlands' Island of Schiermonnikoog8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)10:00 am

APTW
43.4
PBS NewsHour
10-14-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7165:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   A Place to Stand
7:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook 
Saddam Hussein10:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Silencer6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rocket Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bombshell8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Endgame9:00 am
Criminal Minds 
The Lesson10:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter!6:30 am
  new   Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble7:00 am
  new   Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Bus; Airplane8:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap9:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?10:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:30 am
Amazing Abs
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
The Listener 
Caged In10:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:00 am

WMCFDT
45.1
Pathway to Life
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Christianity and Islam
Part 3: The Bible and the Incarnation3:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Towards Belief
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am

WMCFD
45.3
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Soul Mag TV
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos 
7:30 am

WMCFD
45.4
Más vida
2:00 am
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida real
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Vivencias
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am

WMCFS
45.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am

WOIL
47
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
2:00 am
Searching the Scriptures
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
Library Connection
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
10:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
Will & Grace
Object of My Rejection2:00 am
Will & Grace
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Once Upon a Martian's Mother's Day3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Bedtime Story3:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie6:30 am
The A-Team
The Beast from the Belly of a Boeing7:00 am
The A-Team
A Nice Place to Visit8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Population: Zero9:00 am
Emergency 
905-Wild10:00 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Mustang Trail4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck 'N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Outlaw7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Great Mojave Chase7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Broken Word8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Sangre9:00 am
House 
Chase10:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

WBMA
58.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Cotton Comes to Harlem
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Praise
2:00 am
Christianity and Islam
Part 3: The Bible and the Incarnation3:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WFRZ
61
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Watchword Bible
3:00 am
Robert Jefress
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
10:00 am

WAXC
64
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Bobbie Jo and the Beatnik9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Takes a Physical9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
The Game
Catfight on the Catwalk2:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20192:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1653:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1573:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets5:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-15-20195:30 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-17-20197:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
No Plantations; Funny Business9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Customer Showdown; What's Normal?9:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Repo Mom; Renting Renter10:00 am

WABM
68.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.