6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Wai Lana Yoga
07-24-20206:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green11:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm

APTW
2.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1017:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1028:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge10:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride2:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
 WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jordan Fisher9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Live at Lunch
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

My 4
4.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim10:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Not a Rapist and I Didn’t Molest Your Daughter8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Family Feud
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-14-202012:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Marry Me or Else!1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
 WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer11:00 am
Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked2:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new  WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim10:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
new Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama 8a
8:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jordan Fisher10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael’s Culinary Team Tests Gadgets to Help You Make Breakfast, Lunch, and Dinner11:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell6:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag6:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ7:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Competence10:00 am
Law & Order
Precious11:00 am
movie Hard Target
12:00 pm
movie Pawn
2:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Circus6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Price of a Passport6:30 am
movie Cattle King
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl from Yesterday9:00 am
The Virginian
Return a Stranger11:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance1:00 pm
Laramie
Queen of Diamonds2:00 pm

WVUA
7
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play8:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Marry Me or Else!10:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Wai Lana Yoga
07-24-20206:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green11:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1017:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1028:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge10:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride2:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
new CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
Jeopardy!
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim10:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm

ION
8.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
Mary’s Favorite Things
6:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 am
Shawn’s Favorite Things
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty We Love
11:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
12:00 pm
Jayne & Pat’s Favorite Things
1:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Wai Lana Yoga
07-24-20206:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 pm

APTK
10.2
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green11:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm

APTW
10.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1017:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1028:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge10:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride2:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
Alabama Today
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Alabama Live
11:00 am
new WSFA 12 News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-14-20201:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
Judge Faith
Text Threats; Repo Outta Hell6:00 am
Judge Faith
Lend a Loan; Poop in a Bag6:30 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ7:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Money Pit; Brawl in Law7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Competence10:00 am
Law & Order
Precious11:00 am
movie Hard Target
12:00 pm
movie Pawn
2:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The End of You-Know-What6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Family Scrapbook7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets ‘Spelled’7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Caretaker’s Cat8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Littlest Victim10:00 am
The Waltons
The Moonshiner11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harriet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Old Faces12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Storm1:00 pm
The Rifleman
I Take This Woman2:00 pm

JN
17.1
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 37:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Roaming Rapist9:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Money10:00 am
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost1:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
17.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud6:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
new  Jewelry Under $100
5:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
7:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
9:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
movie  Cat People
5:10 am
movie Viva Las Vegas
6:55 am
movie Speedway
8:55 am
Local Programming movie Bite the Bullet
1:25 pm

H&I
17.6
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Predators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
House
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Mob Rules12:00 pm
House
Heavy1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Local Programming Babylon 5
A Day in the Strife9:00 am
Babylon 5
Passing Through Gethsemane10:00 am
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson2:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Very Vera Show
2:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud6:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
Murder, She Wrote
Perfect Foil6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If the Frame Fits7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Moon and the Desert, Pt. 210:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor11:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm

WOTM
19
 Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching The Scriptures
7:30 am
News Net
8:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale ReAir
9:00 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
News Net
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries6:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Search for the Crystal Skulls7:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Hells Angels8:00 am
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire9:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6310:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery10:30 am
Auction Kings
MJ’s Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator12:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In12:30 pm
American Restoration
Bombshell1:00 pm
American Restoration
One Horse Open Sleigh1:30 pm
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips2:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts7:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show8:00 am
Amen
Moving In8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones9:30 am
Good Times
The Man I Most Admire10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Widow Maker11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Fight or Die12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader2:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
Spicer & Co.
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Newsmax Now
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

QVC
19.6
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
Peace Love World – Fashion
12:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
1:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
2:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 am
new DailyMailTV
7:30 am
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bees That Wouldn’t Move; What’s in the Conditioner10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Shower Sock Slip; Dog Savior?10:30 am
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Men Gang Up on Abused Mother?!11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-16-202012:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20191:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)2:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play8:00 am
movie In the Heat of the Night
9:00 am
movie The Alamo
11:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Porter v Frazier11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Moody v Davis11:30 am
Couples Court
Carson v Carson12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
‘You’re a Dude!’1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
A Day in the Strife9:00 am
Babylon 5
Passing Through Gethsemane10:00 am
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Music of the Spheres12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Another Life1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson2:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Food Choices
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-17-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Not a Rapist and I Didn’t Molest Your Daughter8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

START
22.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Rites of Passage6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me8:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes9:00 am
Medium
Mother’s Little Helper10:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Faith12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty1:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl2:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
Good Life Dr Gene
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Veteran’s Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
2:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
new WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming
1:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
new WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming
1:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Wai Lana Yoga
07-24-20206:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 pm

APTK
26.2
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green11:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1017:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1028:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge10:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride2:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Local Programming Day of Discovery
7:00 am
Promise Land Church, Memphis TN
7:30 am
1st Baptist of Covington TN
8:00 am
Christ UMC Memphis TN
8:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist
9:00 am
Local Programming Wheeler Grove Church, Corinth MS
10:30 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Travel The Road
2:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Bobbie Jo and the Beatnik9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Key9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Saga of Clement O’Toole10:30 am
sports Auburn Football Review
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It’s All Good
1:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
 ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jordan Fisher9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-17-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Not a Rapist and I Didn’t Molest Your Daughter8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris12:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Predators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
House
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Mob Rules12:00 pm
House
Heavy1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Rites of Passage6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Remembering Me8:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes9:00 am
Medium
Mother’s Little Helper10:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Faith12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sleeping Beauty1:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl2:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
2:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
2:00 pm

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Predators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
House
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Mob Rules12:00 pm
House
Heavy1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer2:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Wai Lana Yoga
07-24-20206:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 pm

APTK
41.2
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green11:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm

APTW
41.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1017:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1028:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge10:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride2:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud6:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm

JN
42.3
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 37:00 am
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Roaming Rapist9:00 am
New Detectives
Blood Money10:00 am
New Detectives
Murder by Numbers11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost1:00 pm
Local Programming

WIATDT4
42.4
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Wai Lana Yoga
07-24-20206:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Cookbook9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Local Programming Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green11:00 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!2:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The French Basque Country9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Color Your Quilt12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Americans in Giverny: Giverny, France12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path2:00 pm

APTW
43.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1017:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1028:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1019:00 am
Local Programming Secrets of the Dead
After Stonehenge10:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The North11:00 am
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles12:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos1:00 pm
Latino Americans
Prejudice and Pride2:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki’s Egg Experiment6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Dolphin Dilemma; Ruby and the Beast6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Great Tug of War December; Super Fast Sleigh Ride8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Fire Bird; Mike the Knight and the King’s Banquet8:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack9:00 am
Chirp
Time Out9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Steggy’s Not Here!; Get Growing!10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Let’s Rock!; I Wish I Was a Builder!10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy’s Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Go Round1:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge2:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band10:00 am
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite2:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
 Especial infantil
5:30 am
movie Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
movie  TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
The Conn Jackson Show
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
Murder, She Wrote
Perfect Foil6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If the Frame Fits7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Moon and the Desert, Pt. 210:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor11:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell2:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Predators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
House
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
Mob Rules12:00 pm
House
Heavy1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm

WBMA
58
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer2:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer2:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Oh Baby!
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Yankees at Mariners
1995: Yankees at Mariners7:00 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 22:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WFRZ
61
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
2:00 pm

WAXC
64
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Bobbie Jo and the Beatnik9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Key9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Saga of Clement O’Toole10:30 am
sports Auburn Football Review
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It’s All Good
1:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant and claims she was a drug abuser7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Bees That Wouldn’t Move; What’s in the Conditioner9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Shower Sock Slip; Dog Savior?9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Messy Mother-In-Law; Paintballs of Fire10:00 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Driver’s Ed10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Horrific Child Abuse Continues?11:00 am
America Says
College Besties vs. The Gazowskys12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt1:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-13-20192:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Devyn Simon; Ashlee Glazer2:00 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Michael Tucker and Trainer Lisa Lynn8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Scott Peacock and Animals of the South Pacific9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Salads10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Crabs10:30 am
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Saint John Alehouse, Philadelphia Kitchen, Fraser12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK—Bob & Donna Hohulski1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tulsa, OK: Nicki Unerti1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen’s Condo2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.