3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
Episode One10:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 pm

APTW
2.4
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision4:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round2:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:30 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
11:00 pm

My 4
4.2
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie11:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops5:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 16:00 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong7:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
The Listener
9:30 pm
The Listener
10:30 pm

WTVY4
4.4
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America’s Got Talent
6:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm
Opry
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
11:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round2:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports WKRG Sports Overtime
10:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
11:05 pm

WKRG2
5.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News11:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie11:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide6:30 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity7:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Price of Love10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas11:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours6:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
Law Call
10:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli11:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie Frankie & Alice
3:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
5:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business8:00 pm
Local Programming

WBRC5
6.5
Local Programming movie Two Rode Together
4:30 pm
movie The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
movie Wichita
9:30 pm

WVUA
7
sports Outdoor America
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Jerusalem3:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
4:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:30 pm
HouseSmarts
5:00 pm
More Than the Music
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rock6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Stuff It6:30 pm
Leverage
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Up from Ashes8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
sports Tommy Wilcox Outdoors
10:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
11:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
Episode One10:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision4:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round2:00 pm
60 Minutes
8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Mirror, Mirror10:30 pm

MeTV
8.2
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie11:00 pm

ION
8.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News11:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
3:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
8:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
10:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
11:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
Episode One10:00 pm

APTK
10.2
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 pm

APTW
10.4
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision4:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America’s Got Talent
6:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals7:00 pm
Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
11:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
3:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
5:30 pm
Absolutely Alabama
8:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
8:30 pm
new News at Nine
9:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

GRIT
12.3
Hee Haw
Johnny Duncan, Waylon Jennings and Diana Trask3:00 pm
movie Redemption Road
4:00 pm
Circle Sessions
At Home6:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Duncan, Waylon Jennings and Diana Trask6:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet7:30 pm
Opry
Rodney Crowell, Vince Gill, Emmylou Harris8:00 pm
American Music Spotlight
Tyler Childers9:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Will The Circle Be Unbroken9:30 pm
movie Alabama Dirt
10:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America’s Got Talent
6:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals7:00 pm
Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Attorneys
10:35 pm

MeTV
13.2
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie11:00 pm

JN
17.1
I Survived…
3:00 pm
I Survived!
4:00 pm
I Survived…
5:00 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott4:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 14:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 25:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 35:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Can’t You Hear Me Knocking6:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought8:00 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook10:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues10:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball11:00 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man4:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith5:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders6:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse7:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew11:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate
7:00 pm
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
movie  Outlaw Blues
2:35 pm
movie Soapdish
4:50 pm
movie Red Light
7:00 pm
movie I Died a Thousand Times
8:50 pm
movie Dark Passage
11:10 pm

H&I
17.6
The Untouchables
3:00 pm
The Untouchables
4:00 pm
The Untouchables
5:00 pm
The Untouchables
6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Before and After10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Affliction11:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe11:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
 TBA
1:30 pm
sports Race Week
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
10:00 pm
Hillcrest Baptist Church
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
11:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man4:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith5:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders6:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse7:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew11:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott4:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 14:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 25:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 35:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Can’t You Hear Me Knocking6:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought8:00 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook10:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues10:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball11:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Office
Nepotism3:00 pm
The Office
Counseling3:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Play4:00 pm
The Office
Sex Ed4:30 pm
The Office
The Sting5:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild6:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up7:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:30 pm
The Office
Christening10:00 pm
The Office
Viewing Party10:30 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com11:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
Unity Freewill Baptist
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministry
5:30 pm
News Net
6:00 pm
Dilworth Church of God
6:30 pm
GOD’s House Of Prayer
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
Zelda Kitt Ministry
8:00 pm
UCOM in Unity
8:30 pm
Preaching The Gospel
9:00 pm
Miracle Worker w/ Apostle Willie Simmons
9:30 pm
UCOM In Unity
10:00 pm
Miracle Prayer House
10:30 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
Hawkeye
Fly with Me3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore11:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
The Trump Dynasty
Part 2: New Frontiers3:00 pm
The Trump Dynasty
Global Fame4:00 pm
Nostradamus Effect
The Third Anti-Christ?5:00 pm
movie Confessions of the Boston Strangler
6:00 pm
Secret Access: Air Force One
8:00 pm
movie Secret Access: The Vatican
9:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima
European Theater Part 111:00 pm

QVC
19.6
Lug – Travel & Handbags
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
Rhoda
You Deserve a Break Today3:00 pm
Rhoda
A Touch of Classy3:30 pm
Rhoda
Guess Who I Saw Today?4:00 pm
Rhoda
What Are You Doing New Year’s Eve?4:30 pm
Rhoda
Love for Sale5:00 pm
Rhoda
A Night in the Emergency Room5:30 pm
Rhoda
Somebody Has to Say They’re Sorry6:00 pm
Rhoda
The Ultimatum6:30 pm
Rhoda
Rhoda’s Mystery Man7:00 pm
Rhoda
Nick Lobo, Superstar7:30 pm
Local Programming Rhoda
The Second Time Around8:30 pm
Rhoda
Pajama Party Bingo9:00 pm
Rhoda
To Vegas with Love9:30 pm
Rhoda
The Return of Ida10:00 pm
Rhoda
The Job10:30 pm
Rhoda
Lady’s Choice11:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Intervention
Aaron and Andrea3:00 pm
Intervention
Nikki4:00 pm
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours6:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Intervention
Aaron and Andrea11:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’3:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Nightmare4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Adventures of Kangaroo Kincaide4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man8:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me8:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw9:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys9:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping10:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Retreat11:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
movie The Birdcage
3:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
5:30 pm
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
8:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
10:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
movie  Hugo
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-30-20194:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-17-20194:30 pm
Modern Family
Manny Get Your Gun5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination6:30 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong7:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check9:30 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’3:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Nightmare4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Adventures of Kangaroo Kincaide4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man8:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me8:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw9:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys9:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping10:00 pm
Dear John
John’s Week Off10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Retreat11:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe11:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
CHiPs
Fast Company3:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night4:00 pm
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol5:00 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
CHiPs
Undertow7:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone8:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation9:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day10:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food11:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
movie  Hugo
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops5:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 16:00 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong7:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
The Listener
9:30 pm
The Listener
10:30 pm

START
22.2
Cold Case
Stealing Home3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
L.A. Woman5:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Thrilled to Death7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results11:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
Episode One10:00 pm

APTK
26.2
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision4:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
movie  Luther
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
Rod Parsley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
8:30 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
California Life
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:30 pm
Travel The Road
5:00 pm
Dr. Michael King Ministries
5:30 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
Clanton Tractor Kubota (Clanton AL)
8:00 pm
movie TBA
8:30 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
10:30 pm
Airport Marine (Alabaster AL)
11:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
Barnyard Jamboree
3:00 pm
Law Talk
3:30 pm
West End Baptist Church
4:00 pm
First Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Local Programming Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
8:00 pm
Law Talk
8:30 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Court Appeal11:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
Local Programming sports Tide TV This Week
3:30 pm
Women on the Move
4:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm
new ABC 32 News Sunday at 10
10:00 pm
Castle
Knockdown10:30 pm

WNCF
32.2
movie  Hugo
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
black-ish
Pops’ Pops’ Pops5:00 pm
black-ish
Under the Influence5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 16:00 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong7:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
The Listener
9:30 pm
The Listener
10:30 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
The Untouchables
3:00 pm
The Untouchables
4:00 pm
The Untouchables
5:00 pm
The Untouchables
6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Before and After10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Affliction11:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Rhoda
You Deserve a Break Today3:00 pm
Rhoda
A Touch of Classy3:30 pm
Rhoda
Guess Who I Saw Today?4:00 pm
Rhoda
What Are You Doing New Year’s Eve?4:30 pm
Rhoda
Love for Sale5:00 pm
Rhoda
A Night in the Emergency Room5:30 pm
Rhoda
Somebody Has to Say They’re Sorry6:00 pm
Rhoda
The Ultimatum6:30 pm
Rhoda
Rhoda’s Mystery Man7:00 pm
Rhoda
Nick Lobo, Superstar7:30 pm
Local Programming Rhoda
The Second Time Around8:30 pm
Rhoda
Pajama Party Bingo9:00 pm
Rhoda
To Vegas with Love9:30 pm
Rhoda
The Return of Ida10:00 pm
Rhoda
The Job10:30 pm
Rhoda
Lady’s Choice11:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Cold Case
Stealing Home3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
L.A. Woman5:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Thrilled to Death7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results11:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Robert Jefress
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
11:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Robert Jefress
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
11:00 pm

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Reflections
11:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The Untouchables
3:00 pm
The Untouchables
4:00 pm
The Untouchables
5:00 pm
The Untouchables
6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Before and After10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
Episode One10:00 pm

APTK
41.2
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 pm

APTW
41.4
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision4:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round2:00 pm
60 Minutes
8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
11:05 pm

WIAT2
42.2
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man4:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith5:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders6:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse7:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew11:00 pm

JN
42.3
I Survived…
3:00 pm
I Survived!
4:00 pm
I Survived…
5:00 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Real Interrogations
10:00 pm
Real Interrogations
10:30 pm
Real Interrogations
11:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide6:30 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity7:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Price of Love10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas11:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
Episode One10:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 pm

APTW
43.4
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision4:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News11:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Willa’s Wild Life
Don’t Let Go; Vet for a Day3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Not So Peaceable Kingdom; Go to Sleep Bert3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Canine Cutup4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Hit ‘N’ Run Horse4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Too Much Monkey Business5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Tear Into the Fun5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Don’t Look Away6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
The Big Hit Show6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Four Alarm Fire and Brimstone7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 138:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Last Stop Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem11:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Painted Ladies7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap9:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Inside10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery11:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Spunky’s First Christmas
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Guía para padres
4:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
El centro en casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
movie  TBA
2:30 pm
movie TBA
4:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest
7:00 pm
Health Links
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Star Student Recap
8:30 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
Manna-Fest
10:00 pm
Miracle Prayer House
10:30 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
The Office
Nepotism3:00 pm
The Office
Counseling3:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Play4:00 pm
The Office
Sex Ed4:30 pm
The Office
The Sting5:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild6:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up7:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:30 pm
The Office
Christening10:00 pm
The Office
Viewing Party10:30 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com11:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide6:30 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity7:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Price of Love10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas11:00 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
The Untouchables
3:00 pm
The Untouchables
4:00 pm
The Untouchables
5:00 pm
The Untouchables
6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Before and After10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Affliction11:00 pm

WBMA
58
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm

WBMA
58.1
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 33:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
CHiPs
Fast Company3:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night4:00 pm
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol5:00 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
CHiPs
Undertow7:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone8:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation9:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day10:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food11:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm

WFRZ
61
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
3:00 pm
Great American Gospel
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Robert Jefress
5:00 pm
Harbor Light
5:30 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
11:00 pm

WAXC
64
Barnyard Jamboree
3:00 pm
Law Talk
3:30 pm
West End Baptist Church
4:00 pm
First Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Local Programming Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
8:00 pm
Law Talk
8:30 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Court Appeal11:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
movie  Charlotte’s Web
2:00 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment4:00 pm
The Listener
5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-22-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20196:30 pm
movie Colonia
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-20-20209:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow9:30 pm
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:00 pm
Mike McClure Jr.
10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm

WABM
68.2
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Yum!
Eggs3:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia9:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja10:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.