Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wetumpka, AL 36093  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance6:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables 
2:30 pm

APTK
2.2
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm

APTW
2.4
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
  new   Simply Southern
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-20197:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Cincinnati Bengals 
Jacksonville Jaguars at Cincinnati Bengals12:00 pm

My 4
4.2
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Jackson Chapel
8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Catholic in America
10:00 am
Ambassadors of Christ Church
10:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein 
2:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno6:30 am
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia7:00 am
Key Of David
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
10:00 am
  sports   Jags Weekend Show
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400 
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new    WKRG News 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Cincinnati Bengals 
Jacksonville Jaguars at Cincinnati Bengals12:00 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
  new    The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies2:30 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    WBRC News Sunday 6A
6:00 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 7A
7:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-20198:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-20198:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Freedom Financial
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons12:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain 
1:00 pm

WVUA
7
Paid Program
6:30 am
Elizabeth Baptist Church
7:00 am
Hightown Church
7:30 am
Written Word
8:00 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church Service
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Medicare one card
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance6:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables 
2:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm

APTIQ
7.4
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Pathway of Life
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm

ION
8.3
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
 philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance6:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables 
2:30 pm

APTK
10.2
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm

APTW
10.4
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm

WSFADT
12.1
Time of Your Life
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Today in Alabama 9:00
9:00 am
Frazer Methodist Church
9:30 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
First United Methodist Church
11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400 
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

WSFA2
12.2
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain 
1:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
  movie    Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 8am
8:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400 
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

MeTV
13.2
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
Matter of Fact
11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm

JN
17.1
 I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley2:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas 
2:00 pm

ESCAP
17.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
1:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
  movie   Sherlock Holmes in Terror by Night
6:40 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud9:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
11:00 am
  movie   Clue
12:45 pm
Local Programming

H&I
17.6
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
Stellar Sunday
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Ridgecrest Baptist Church
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Hillcrest Baptist Church
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
National Peanut Festival Pageant
12:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas 
2:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight7:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride2:00 pm

WOTM
19
Seeking The Lost w/ Earl Barnett
6:30 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
7:00 am
Southern Gospel Show
7:30 am
Family Bible Time
8:30 am
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
9:00 am
Seeking The Lost w/ Earl Barnett
9:30 am
Victory Christian Fellowship
10:00 am
Greater Vision Baptist Church
11:00 am
Dilworth Church of God
12:00 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   Dora High School Football GOTW 
1:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Cayman Islands6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize8:00 am
Dogfights
No Room for Error9:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters10:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag2:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
 Laredo
A Prince of a Ranger5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel11:30 am
Bret Maverick 
Horse of Yet Another Color2:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
  new   The Lance Wallnau Show
6:30 am
  new   Jack Van Impe Presents
7:00 am
  new   Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
7:30 am
  new   Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
8:00 am
  new   Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
  new   The Income Generation
9:00 am
  new   Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
10:00 am
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
10:30 am
Huckabee
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Medicare Plans
1:00 pm
Melania Trump: A Very Beautiful First Lady
1:30 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima 
Pacific theater2:00 pm

QVC
19.6
 Ring Video Doorbell
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Gifts of Style
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
 Twin Peaks
Dispute Between Brothers6:00 am
Twin Peaks
Masked Ball7:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Black Widow8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Checkmate9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters11:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love2:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Weekend Marketplace
6:30 am
Pets.TV
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons12:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden6:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day7:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple8:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future2:30 pm

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Fiddler on the Roof
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed8:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist8:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Science nation
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik10:30 am
  movie   Ronin
11:00 am
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies 
1:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
 Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Jack Van Impe
9:00 am
New Hope Baptist Church
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats11:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-201911:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
1:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden6:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day7:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple8:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future2:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
11:30 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Friendship Baptist Church
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201912:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein 
2:00 pm

START
22.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker2:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas 
2:00 pm

WEAC
24
 Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:00 am
Worlds Best News
7:30 am
Music and the Spoken Word
8:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
  new   Local Matters
9:30 am
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance6:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables 
2:30 pm

APTK
26.2
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm

APTIQ
26.4
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Time for Hope
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
7:30 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
8:00 am
Doyle Showcase
9:00 am
Answers
9:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   The Little Princess 
2:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
 Greater Bibleway Temple
6:00 am
Restoration Baptist Church
7:00 am
Day of Discovery
7:30 am
Bishop Davis (Montgomery AL)
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
8:30 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Clanton Tractor Kubota (Clanton AL)
10:30 am
John MacArthur's Grace to You
11:00 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
12:00 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
1:00 pm
Travel The Road
1:30 pm
Southern Gospel USA
2:00 pm
Southern Gospel USA
2:30 pm

WAXC
31.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 am
It's All Good
8:00 am
First United Methodist Church
9:00 am
West End Baptist Church
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm

WNCFH
32.1
Teen Kids News
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Your Community This Week
9:00 am
Tummy Tuck
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
Voices of Alabama
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
12:00 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Gabrielle Reece; Trent Shelton; Wayne Taylor12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Friendship Baptist Church
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201912:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein 
2:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm

WSES
33.2
 Twin Peaks
Dispute Between Brothers6:00 am
Twin Peaks
Masked Ball7:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Black Widow8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Checkmate9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters11:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love2:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker2:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Dr. Jack Graham
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
First Methodist of Montgomery
8:00 am
Christ Church
9:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm

WFRZ
34.2
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Dr. Jack Graham
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
First Methodist of Montgomery
8:00 am
Christ Church
9:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm

H&I
40.1
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance6:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables 
2:30 pm

APTK
41.2
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm

APTW
41.4
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena7:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Hoo's Your Mane Man?7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Dawson Memorial Church
10:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm

JN
42.3
 I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley2:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new    The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies2:30 pm

APTHD
43.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance6:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables 
2:30 pm

APTK
43.2
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm

APTW
43.4
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper10:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed11:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed12:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart1:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Stock2:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
1:00 pm
Rare Nostalgic Old 1897 Gold Coin
2:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries 
2:30 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm

WMCFD
45.3
The Vous
6:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
John Gray World
8:00 am
15th Street Live
8:30 am
Liberty
9:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:00 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Thin Places
11:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
John Gray World
12:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
1:00 pm
15th Street Live
1:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
2:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Acontecimientos
6:30 am
Vivencias
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm

WMCFS
45.5
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm

WOIL
47
 Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 am
Library Connection
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
8:00 am
Family Bible Time
8:30 am
Library Connection
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
10:00 am
The Word Ministries
11:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 am
Library Connection
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
1:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
 Paid Program 
4:00 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
  new    The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies2:30 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments11:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations11:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview2:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
11:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries 
2:30 pm

WFRZ
61
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Dr. Jack Graham
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
First Methodist of Montgomery
8:00 am
Christ Church
9:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:30 am
Frazer Family Worship
11:30 am
Chip Ingram
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
1:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
2:30 pm

WAXC
64
Paid Program
6:30 am
Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 am
It's All Good
8:00 am
First United Methodist Church
9:00 am
West End Baptist Church
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
More than Conquerors
6:30 am
Harvest for Souls
7:00 am
Bible Talk
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
Mt. Canaan Full Gospel Church
9:00 am
Faith Temple
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201912:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk2:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.