2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:30 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 410:30 pm

APTK
2.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:30 pm

APTW
2.4
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WTVY News 4 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

My 4
4.2
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm
Modern Family
Wine Weekend9:00 pm
Modern Family
Royal Visit9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Final Fade-Out10:30 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath4:00 pm
black-ish
Hope4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw9:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-14-201810:30 pm

WTVY4
4.4
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WRGX First News @ 4
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new WRGX News
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRGD
5.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination3:30 pm
WKRG News 5 @ 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming new WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WKRG2
5.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape10:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Final Fade-Out10:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
new  The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WBRCDT
6.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
WBRC FOX6 Sideline
10:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Eddie
1:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
3:30 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie A Thousand Words
8:00 pm
movie Harlem Nights
10:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
 Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Late Mayor Brown4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Black Trail4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Great Bullion Robbery6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Outlaw’s Wife6:30 pm
movie Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUA
7
movie Out of Time
2:30 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports Crimson Cover
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Stick ‘Em Up8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Road Test9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ponies and Phonies9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
sports WVUA 23 Football Friday
10:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:30 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 410:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:30 pm

APTIQ
7.4
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

MeTV
8.2
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Final Fade-Out10:30 pm

ION
8.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape10:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
Local Programming Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:30 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 410:30 pm

APTK
10.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:30 pm

APTW
10.4
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WSFADT
12.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pretend She’s the Ford Motor Company; Two Roommates for the Price of One?3:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News First at 4
4:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
movie  Eddie
1:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
3:30 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past6:00 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn’t Built in a Day6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new News at Nine
9:00 pm
movie A Thousand Words
9:30 pm
movie Harlem Nights
10:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, Johnny Bench and Ray Griff4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Foxworthy Family Feud8:30 pm
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, Johnny Bench and Ray Griff9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
The Rifleman
The Prodigal2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Martha Barham Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 54—Impersonation4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Jealousy5:00 pm
Happy Days
Burlesque5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Give and Take6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Final Fade-Out10:30 pm

JN
17.1
 Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill3:00 pm
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 pm
New Detectives
Web of Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Michael Danaher9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON10:01 pm

LAFF
17.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 405:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Noretta8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin Returns8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Disaster Averted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tick, Tick, Tick9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rebound Girl10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Symphony of Illumination10:30 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
 American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer10:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
new  Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
1:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
movie  In Cold Blood
1:30 pm
movie The Last of Sheila
4:25 pm
movie No Mercy
7:00 pm
movie Never Talk to Strangers
9:20 pm
Local Programming

H&I
17.6
 Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
MacGyver
Jack in the Box4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Perspective8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Hippocratic Oath9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Counterpoint10:00 pm

WALE
17.7
 The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Liberation5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Dr. Ruth6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Line in the Sand10:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
 The First 48
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 18 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 18 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
sports Extra Point
10:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
 American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer10:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grumpy Guy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Daddy Dearest3:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Death Begins at 405:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:30 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Noretta8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin Returns8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Disaster Averted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tick, Tick, Tick9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rebound Girl10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Symphony of Illumination10:30 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
 Highway to Heaven
Normal People2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Mrs. Cranes7:30 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:30 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David9:30 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies10:00 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny10:30 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Alabama Politics This Week
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
7:00 pm
Alabama Politics This Week
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
sports AHSAA Radio Network Scoreboard Show
10:30 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 662:30 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick3:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Smooth Sailin’, Rough Ridin’6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Mini Golf & Massive Headaches6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Bronze Beauty7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mayor of Money Town7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Darth Victor8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
The Ninja and the Pitmaster8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
The Gathering Storm9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Rushin’ Roulette10:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm

GetTV
19.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound2:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward3:00 pm
Paradise
The Chase4:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation7:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in7:30 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer10:30 pm

WDSF
19.4
 Under $10 Deals
2:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
4:00 pm
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
5:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
6:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
7:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
10:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
new  American Agenda
1:00 pm
new The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 pm
new Spicer & Co.
5:00 pm
new Greg Kelly Reports
6:00 pm
new Stinchfield
7:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
8:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
9:00 pm
Stinchfield
10:00 pm

QVC
19.6
 Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
Some Are Born Writers, Others Have Writers Forced Upon Them3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
There’s No Business…3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Thammy the Thongwriter4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Burns and Schreiber, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1146:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Charles Bronson, Jill Ireland, Richard Attenborough and Lana Cantrell8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy Sorrell—Man and Boy9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Long Night’s Journey into Day9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Guest Speaker & Lost Job10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies10:30 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination5:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20206:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20207:00 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass9:35 pm
TBA
10:05 pm

ANTEN
20.2
The Facts of Life
Boy About the House2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Bribe3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Photo Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie Smokes4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Better Never than Late7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s in a Family Way7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Baby Sitters8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Home Movies8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Sex and the Single Woman10:30 pm

WCOVT
20.3
movie Out of Time
2:30 pm
movie The Usual Suspects
4:30 pm
movie Avenging Force
7:00 pm
movie Bloodsport
9:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
School District Fraud?4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Nine Magic Fingers9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The Facts of Life
Boy About the House2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Bribe3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Photo Club3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie Smokes4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chase5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Thanksgiving Story5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Better Never than Late7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s in a Family Way7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Baby Sitters8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Home Movies8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Sex and the Single Woman10:30 pm

COMET
21.3
 The Outer Limits
If These Walls Could Talk2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Liberation5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Dr. Ruth6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Line in the Sand10:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
 Sheryl Crow Live at the Capitol Theatre
1:00 pm
NKOTBSB: Live at the O2 Arena
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
 Knight Rider
Knight by a Nose2:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout4:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Murder 10110:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath4:00 pm
black-ish
Hope4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw9:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-14-201810:30 pm

START
22.2
 Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Right to Remain Silent4:00 pm
The Closer
Fool’s Gold5:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Zoo Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Slam9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lies10:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Think Big
Logan vs. Dheevesh3:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face5:00 pm
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Road Test7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
sports Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:30 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 410:30 pm

APTK
26.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:30 pm

APTIQ
26.4
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WCQT-LP
27
 THE DR MITCH SHOW
2:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
sports Cullman County Football: Beyond the Scoreboard
10:30 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
movie  PRAYER ON PURPOSE
1:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
3:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
4:00 pm
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Len & Cathy Show
5:00 pm
movie OVERCOME
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Life Outreach International
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm

WAXC
31.1
 Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm
West End Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It’s All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
7:30 pm
Serra Auto Show
8:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
8:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?10:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WNCF
32.2
Judge Jerry
10-14-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
All Fingers Point To Cheating3:00 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath4:00 pm
black-ish
Hope4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Road to Vegas6:00 pm
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Copycats, Magical Matrimony and Moments in Time7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw9:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-14-201810:30 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
MacGyver
Jack in the Box4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Perspective8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Hippocratic Oath9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Counterpoint10:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
Some Are Born Writers, Others Have Writers Forced Upon Them3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
There’s No Business…3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Thammy the Thongwriter4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Burns and Schreiber, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1146:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Charles Bronson, Jill Ireland, Richard Attenborough and Lana Cantrell8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy Sorrell—Man and Boy9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Long Night’s Journey into Day9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Guest Speaker & Lost Job10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies10:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Cold Case
Joseph2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Right to Remain Silent4:00 pm
The Closer
Fool’s Gold5:00 pm
The Closer
Drug Fiend6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Zoo Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Slam9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lies10:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids’ Show
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Flatline Church
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids’ Show
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Flatline Church
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

H&I
40.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
MacGyver
Jack in the Box4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Perspective8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Hippocratic Oath9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Counterpoint10:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new  TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:30 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 410:30 pm

APTK
41.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:30 pm

APTW
41.4
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20193:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud5:00 pm
Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion6:30 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer10:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Fatal Encounters
Deadly Genius2:00 pm
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill3:00 pm
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 pm
New Detectives
Web of Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Michael Danaher9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON10:01 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new  The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation8:30 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing9:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 410:30 pm

APTK
43.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce4:30 pm
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Ubud, Indonesia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Sarah Grueneberg6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
8:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 39:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 49:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
10:30 pm

APTW
43.4
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 pm
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
7:00 pm
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-25-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loss3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Serendipity4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape10:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Jakers!
Ferny Wears The Star2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Don’t Push the Button; Ayla4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Getting Creative; The Hidden Valley4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Boat8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Haunted Castle9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Race to the Finish9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Ruby10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
A Star is Lost10:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
 Saving Hope
Bea, Again2:00 pm
Saving Hope
A New Beginning3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Law of Contagion4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Ride Hard or Go Home5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pink Clouds6:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Defense10:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
How Men Stay Health
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United People
3:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie VeggieTales: If I Sang A Silly Song
4:00 pm
Larryboy & the Bad Apple
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Amarás a Israel
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
6:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
6:30 pm
Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
10:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
movie SLOW FADE
2:30 pm
movie Faith Like Potatoes
4:30 pm
movie In the Heat of the Night
7:00 pm
movie In the Heat of the Night
9:30 pm

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Library Connection
6:30 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
7:00 pm
Health Links
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
 Highway to Heaven
Normal People2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman Munster, Shutterbug6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year6:30 pm
Frasier
You Can Go Home Again7:00 pm
Frasier
The Two Mrs. Cranes7:30 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:30 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David9:30 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies10:00 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny10:30 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
new  The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WIYCDT4
48.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Punch3:00 pm
MacGyver
Jack in the Box4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Bear Trap5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Slam Dunk6:00 pm
Star Trek
Obsession7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Perspective8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Hippocratic Oath9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Counterpoint10:00 pm

WBMA
58
new  TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WBMA
58.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports  Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:00 pm
null: A.C. Flora at Westwood
6:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
 Knight Rider
Knight by a Nose2:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout4:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Murder 10110:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
 The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

WFRZ
61
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids’ Show
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Flatline Church
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Billy Graham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WAXC
64
 Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm
West End Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It’s All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
7:30 pm
Serra Auto Show
8:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
8:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?10:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
new  TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Have a Secret Love Child With My Best Friend?4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Brother10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays10:30 pm

WABM
68.2
new  TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Teen Scene, Two-Fers, and Kids Who Stink at Hide and Seek7:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Peter Andre’s 60 Minute Makeover
Purley6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA7:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Maury’s Family Room8:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!8:30 pm
Flip This House
The Movie Star House9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Classic American10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.