Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Montgomery, AL 36107  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Montgomery, AL 36107. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am

APTHD
2.1
 Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

APTK
2.2
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
2.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
2.4
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
  new    Survivor
It Smells Like Success7:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Inside Edition
02-20-201912:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:07 am
Extra
02-20-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

My 4
4.2
 Dateline
Good and Evil7:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
 Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black7:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city8:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1139:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Kelly2:00 am
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
  new    Chicago Med
We Hold These Truths7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant7:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking8:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
TMZ
02-20-201910:30 pm
Blackish
Twindependence11:00 pm
Blackish
Black Nanny11:30 pm
Access
02-20-201912:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11312:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 am
WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot7:30 pm
  movie   Mr. Church
8:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA
7
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence7:30 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #38:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:30 pm
The King of Queens
Net Prophets9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 12210:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet12:00 am
People's Law School
12:30 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
7.4
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new    Survivor
It Smells Like Success7:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:07 am

MeTV
8.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am

ION
8.3
 Blue Bloods
Back in the Day7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
 Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

APTK
10.2
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
10.4
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
  new    Chicago Med
We Hold These Truths7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20191:07 am
Today Show
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot7:30 pm
RightThisMinute
02-20-20198:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-20-20198:30 pm
  new   News at Nine
9:00 pm
Visions
9:30 pm
  movie   Mr. Church
10:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
  movie    The Tin Star
7:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
9:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh 
1:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    Chicago Med
We Hold These Truths7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   Steve
Celebrating Kids of All Abilities; Bus Driver From Akron, Ohio Helps Women with Breast Cancer; Thomas Jennings2:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am

JN
17.1
 Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa7:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Persecution of the Palms8:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1149:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
17.2
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAP
17.3
 Boston Legal
Hope and Gory7:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection8:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
1:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Jumpin' Jack Flash
7:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
9:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
12:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
17.6
 Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am

WALE
17.7
 Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared9:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos8:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
  new   News 18 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:07 am
Paid Programming
12:37 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-30-20191:07 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now 
2:07 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
 Boston Legal
Hope and Gory7:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection8:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT3
18.3
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT4
18.4
Frasier
Kisses Sweeter than Wine7:30 pm
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy8:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl8:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive9:00 pm
The Office
Lotto9:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
12:30 am
  movie   The Amish: Barn Raising Day
1:17 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm7:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High10:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am
Local Programming

Buzzr
19.2
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
19.3
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?10:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark11:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
Local Programming

WDSF
19.4
 Anahi Ametrine
7:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
8:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
9:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am

WDSF
19.5
 The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 pm
Newsmax Now
8:00 pm
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
9:00 pm
  movie   Day of Days: June 6, 1944 - American Soldiers Remember D-Day
10:00 pm
High Speed Pursuit: Justice on the Road
11:00 pm
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Bodies of Evidence12:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Butch Cassidy: Demise by Bullet or Old Age?1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
2:00 am

QVC
19.6
 PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
8:00 pm
Shoe Spotlight Clearance
10:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am

DECADES
19.7
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 207:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 1)8:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 2)8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message2:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
  new    Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant7:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking8:00 pm
  new   WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:35 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: House of Horrors: What Happened to the 13 Turpin Children?10:05 pm
Judge Mathis
01-23-201911:05 pm
The People's Court
01-23-201912:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Kelly1:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20191:30 am
Extra
02-21-20192:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
Alice
Alice's Halloween Surprise7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Librarian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
Local Programming

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    City of Industry
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Eye
9:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
11:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
 Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black7:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Snow Ball12:30 am
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Alice
Alice's Halloween Surprise7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Librarian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go10:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality10:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
 Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared9:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Because Science
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie 
2:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Semi-Tough
7:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter
9:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
11:00 pm
  movie   The Mechanic
1:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
 Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black7:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city8:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1139:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
 The Division
Insult to the Body7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications8:00 pm
Family Law
Film at Eleven9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Goliath and David10:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds2:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOAHD
23.1
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Local Programming

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
 Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

APTK
26.2
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
26.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
26.4
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
The Torchlighters
8:00 pm
Youth Bytes
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
American Heritage
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Swing High, Swing Low
1:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
John MacArthur's Grace to You
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
8:30 pm
Southern Gospel USA
9:00 pm
Country Music USA
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
11:00 pm
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 am
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Local Programming

WAXC
31.1
Barnyard Jamboree
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNCFH
32.1
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos8:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Diabolical12:07 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:05 am
Access
02-20-20192:05 am
Local Programming

WNCF
32.2
 Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black7:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city8:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1139:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day12:00 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am

WSES
33.2
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 207:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 1)8:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 2)8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message2:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Division
Insult to the Body7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications8:00 pm
Family Law
Film at Eleven9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Goliath and David10:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds2:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
 Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Billy Graham: Always Good News
11:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
34.2
 Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Billy Graham: Always Good News
11:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Local Programming

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek
The Galileo Seven7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos8:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
 Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

APTK
41.2
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
41.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
41.4
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    Survivor
It Smells Like Success7:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer1:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:10 am

WIAT2
42.2
 Boston Legal
Hope and Gory7:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection8:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

JN
42.3
 Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa7:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Persecution of the Palms8:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1149:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
 Nature
Volcano Day7:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am

APTK
43.2
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco7:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs8:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
43.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii9:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
43.4
 POV
Minding the Gap6:30 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Blue Bloods
Back in the Day7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Forget Me Not8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Time Enough For Everything8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens10:30 pm
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude11:00 pm
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?11:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
 Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues11:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am

WMCFDT
45.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Steven Furtick
8:30 pm
Living Proof
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
John Gray World
10:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
10:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Love Like You Have Never Been Hurt
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
10:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Steven Furtick
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.3
Stronger With Clayton King
7:30 pm
Planetshakers
8:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
The Stranger
10:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
10:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
11:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Cruise With a Cause
1:30 am
Taking Care of Business
2:00 am
Local Programming

WMCFD
45.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Local Programming

WMCFS
45.5
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
7:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
8:00 pm
  sports   UAB Blazers
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
9:30 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
11:00 pm
Library Connection
11:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
12:00 am
Library Connection
2:00 am
Local Programming

WIYCDT
48.1
Frasier
Kisses Sweeter than Wine7:30 pm
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy8:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl8:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive9:00 pm
The Office
Lotto9:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party10:00 pm
The Office
Spooked10:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice11:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos8:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos8:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    College Basketball: Navy at Loyola (Md.)
Navy at Loyola (Md.)6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190048:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190378:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190379:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190372:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Semi-Tough
7:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter
9:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
11:00 pm
  movie   The Mechanic
1:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Steven Furtick
8:30 pm
Living Proof
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
John Gray World
10:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
10:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Love Like You Have Never Been Hurt
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WFRZ
61
 Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:00 pm
Meeting House
9:00 pm
Harbor Light
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Billy Graham: Always Good News
11:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am
Local Programming

WAXC
64
Barnyard Jamboree
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
 Dateline
Diabolical7:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil8:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Fears of a Clown11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own1:30 am
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door2:00 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks7:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos8:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com