Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Montgomery, AL 36115  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes12:00 pm

APTW
2.4
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   Live at Lunch
12:00 pm

My 4
4.2
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
  new   The Real
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
5:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Cops
Street Patrol6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am
Maury
Did the Man I Love Have 3 Babies With 2 Other Women?11:00 am
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
12:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Pain Killer12:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Denial10:00 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues11:00 am
Without a Trace 
Lone Star12:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven9:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift10:00 am
The Virginian 
Outcast11:00 am

WBRC6
6.6
TBA
4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds6:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot7:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It7:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card8:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed8:30 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio9:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am
Modern Marvels
Coin Operated II11:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mega Stores12:00 pm

WVUA
7
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life8:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing
8:30 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
You're Not Who I Married10:00 am
  movie   Another Woman 
11:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes12:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   CBS 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm

ION
8.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Pain Killer12:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
12:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm

APTK
10.2
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes12:00 pm

APTW
10.4
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Alabama Live
11:00 am
  new   WSFA 12 News at 12
12:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter7:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Denial10:00 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues11:00 am
Without a Trace 
Lone Star12:00 pm

WSFA3
12.3
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw 
12:00 pm

WSFA4
12.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville8:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven9:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift10:00 am
The Virginian 
Outcast11:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
Melissa Mccarthy12:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi10:00 am
The Waltons
The Matchmakers11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Smoking Out the Nolans12:00 pm

JN
17.1
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death8:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Deadly Silence12:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:00 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives 
Main Street Double Cross12:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry 
11:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Borderline
3:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
5:00 am
  movie   Caged
7:10 am
  movie   To Have and Have Not
9:15 am
  movie   The Racket 
11:25 am

H&I
17.6
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else11:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand12:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor 
11:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives 
Main Street Double Cross12:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot9:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up11:00 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run10:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency11:00 am
Emergency 
Greatest Rescues of Emergency12:00 pm

WOTM
19
  sports    Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
  sports   AHSAA Weekly
5:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching The Scriptures
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Miracle Worker
10:00 am
  sports   AHSAA Weekly
10:30 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz 
12:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
TBA
4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds6:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot7:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It7:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card8:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed8:30 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio9:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am
Modern Marvels
Coin Operated II11:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mega Stores12:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far4:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals7:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby8:00 am
Amen
Into Night8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job9:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Dilemma10:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Standoff, Part 112:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Jewelry: Bracelets
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire 
12:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
4:00 am
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy5:00 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
6:30 am
Special Documentary
7:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
7:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
8:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
11:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show 
12:00 pm

QVC
19.6
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
8:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 am
Smileactives Inventing Beautiful Smiles
11:00 am
Swim Style 
12:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Merry Christmas10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Mary's Double Date10:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile11:00 am
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ballad of the Everyday Housewife12:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
The Real
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hookah Disaster; Melted Wedding Couture10:30 am
Hot Bench
Son's Ashes in Stolen Car?; Stained Bed, Flophouse Vacation?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Candy Bar, Champagne and Crybabies?11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
12:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
That Girl
That Script11:00 am
That Girl
Those Friars11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary12:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life8:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing
8:30 am
  movie   Another Woman 
11:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy4:00 am
Seinfeld
4:30 am
Local Programming Seinfeld
5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Young v Adams11:30 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey12:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
That Girl
That Script11:00 am
That Girl
Those Friars11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary12:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor 
11:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Man From Utah
9:00 am
  movie   Cutter's Way 
10:30 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Have a Gay Fetish11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm

START
22.2
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter8:00 am
Unforgettable
All In9:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You10:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon11:00 am
Crossing Jordan 
Save Me12:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
  movie    My Name Is Bruce
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
The Jet Set
7:30 am
My Fitness RX
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
12:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County 
12:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County 
12:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm

APTK
26.2
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes12:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
4:00 am
Local Programming Good News Today
6:00 am
Local Programming Day of Discovery
7:00 am
Promise Land Church, Memphis TN
7:30 am
1st Baptist of Covington TN
8:00 am
Christ UMC Memphis TN
8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church of Jackson
9:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
10:30 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
12:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
Local Programming   sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Dead Man's Bluff10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz 
12:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
  new    World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:35 am
ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am
Family Feud
10-14-201911:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Local Programming Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20207:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Have a Gay Fetish11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else11:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand12:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Merry Christmas10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Mary's Double Date10:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile11:00 am
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ballad of the Everyday Housewife12:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter8:00 am
Unforgettable
All In9:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You10:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon11:00 am
Crossing Jordan 
Save Me12:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Voice of Faith
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Time of Your Life
9:30 am
That Kids' Show
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Drenda Kesee
12:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Voice of Faith
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Time of Your Life
9:30 am
That Kids' Show
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Drenda Kesee
12:00 pm

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else11:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand12:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm

APTK
41.2
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes12:00 pm

APTW
41.4
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder11:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives 
Main Street Double Cross12:00 pm

JN
42.3
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge4:30 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 27:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death8:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Deadly Silence12:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

APTHD
43.1
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
WordWorld
Shark's First Day of School; Shark's First Loose Tooth10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
What's That Smell?11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep12:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes12:00 pm

APTW
43.4
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing7:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
8:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha12:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Pain Killer12:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master5:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon6:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble7:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies7:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Sick Maple Tree; Owl8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Honey Bee; Woodpecker8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid's in Command12:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
On Course
10:30 am
Harvest for Souls
11:00 am
Pathway to Life
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Southpaw
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:30 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
11:30 am
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace 
12:00 pm

WMCF3
45.3
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
Palabra y milagros
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm

WMCF5
45.5
  movie    Love's Long Journey
3:00 am
  movie   Dear J
5:00 am
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
7:00 am
  movie   Hidden Secrets
9:00 am
  movie   Apostle Peter and the Last Supper 
11:00 am

WOIL
47
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
The Conn Jackson Show
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month 
12:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run10:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency11:00 am
Emergency 
Greatest Rescues of Emergency12:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story7:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else11:00 am
Monk 
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand12:00 pm

WBMA
58
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
  new   Rock the Park
Glacier: The Highline Trail9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Local Programming   sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Man From Utah
9:00 am
  movie   Cutter's Way 
10:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

WFRZ
61
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Voice of Faith
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Time of Your Life
9:30 am
That Kids' Show
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Drenda Kesee
12:00 pm

WAXC
64
Local Programming   sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Dead Man's Bluff10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz 
12:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20197:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hookah Disaster; Melted Wedding Couture9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold10:00 am
Protection Court
I'm in Prison in My Own House; 19 Years10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More11:00 am
America Says
Middle School Besties vs. The Sci-Fi Gang12:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Salute to Hilda10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh From the Garden11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Burger's Priest; Bread Bar; EE Burritos12:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
Get Me Out of Here!10:00 am
CSI: NY
Crushed11:00 am
CSI: NY 
Crossroads12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36115! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.