3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
The War
When Things Get Tough: January 1943 – December 19439:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

APTK
2.2
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm

APTW
2.4
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

My 4
4.2
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 15:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
black-ish
The Real World10:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WRGX First News @ 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new WRGX News
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
The Big Bang Theory
3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization3:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm

WKRG
5.4
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
black-ish
The Real World11:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Something New
1:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm

WVUA
7
The King of Queens
3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Bad Behavior Caught On Tape4:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports Tide TV This Week
6:30 pm
new Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Corey’s Big Burn9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
The War
When Things Get Tough: January 1943 – December 19439:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

APTK
7.2
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

MeTV
8.2
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm

ION
8.3
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
The War
When Things Get Tough: January 1943 – December 19439:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

APTK
10.2
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm

APTW
10.4
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News First at 4
4:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
movie  Something New
1:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
RightThisMinute
8:00 pm
new News at Nine
9:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
6:00 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm

JN
17.1
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
movie  Over the Edge
2:45 pm
movie Hard Times
4:55 pm
movie The Juror
7:00 pm
movie Immortal Beloved
9:00 pm

H&I
17.6
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new News 18 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 18 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new News 18 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Fred
4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
News Net
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
No Offense Charlie Moore
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
6:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 pm
UCOM in Unity
11:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass3:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats3:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job9:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road11:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper5:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market6:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys11:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
10:00 pm
Huckabee
11:00 pm

QVC
19.6
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
8:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization5:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
6:00 pm
M.P.D.
6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
new WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:35 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Avocado Overload! Have We Gone Overboard With Avocados?10:05 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate11:05 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
movie  The Magnificent Seven
2:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
5:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
10:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head11:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 15:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
black-ish
The Real World10:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

START
22.2
Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control4:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day11:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Biz Kid$
A Closer Look at Careers3:00 pm
Think Big
3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
new Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
sports Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
The War
When Things Get Tough: January 1943 – December 19439:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

APTK
26.2
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
sports Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
Local Programming Day of Discovery
3:30 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
6:30 pm
Oral Roberts Ministries
7:00 pm
Crosspoint Church Selma
7:30 pm
Crosspoint Church Selma
8:00 pm
movie TBA
8:30 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WAXC
31.1
First United Methodist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It’s All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
7:30 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loyalties11:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia3:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley5:00 pm
new ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WNCF
32.2
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 15:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
black-ish
The Real World10:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control4:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day11:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Meeting House
3:00 pm
Time of Your Life
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
Dr. Neil Epler
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
6:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Christian World News
11:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Meeting House
3:00 pm
Time of Your Life
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
Dr. Neil Epler
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
6:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Christian World News
11:00 pm

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
The War
When Things Get Tough: January 1943 – December 19439:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

APTK
41.2
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm

APTW
41.4
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
Jeopardy!
03-25-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
The War
When Things Get Tough: January 1943 – December 19439:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

APTK
43.2
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm

APTW
43.4
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Smelling Strong; Rhudi’s Rhinoteers4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
King Badou vs. the Pirates4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended11:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
The Listener
Zero Recall3:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man4:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst5:00 pm
The Listener
I’m an Adult Now6:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue7:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark8:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love9:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says10:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion11:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Shelter in God
8:00 pm
new Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
9:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm

WMCFD
45.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Health Links
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Fred
4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm

WBMA
58
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WBMA
58.1
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson3:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Shelter in God
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm

WFRZ
61
Meeting House
3:00 pm
Time of Your Life
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
Dr. Neil Epler
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
6:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Christian World News
11:00 pm

WAXC
64
First United Methodist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It’s All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
7:30 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loyalties11:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Judge Mathis
04-17-20203:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tigard, OR8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two11:00 pm


Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
10:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.