http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20513/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=d97c080c1121708f53f61c370bcb8367&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Montgomery, AL TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (36119)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Montgomery, AL 36119  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Montgomery, AL 36119. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm

APTHD
2.1
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm

APTK
2.2
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 15:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm

APTW
2.4
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
 WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Live at Lunch
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm

My 4
4.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked6:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"12:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?1:30 pm

WTVY4
4.4
 Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl5:00 am
Forensic Files
Wheel of Misfortune6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics11:00 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 112:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 212:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama Extra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise10:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20191:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond6:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt7:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue10:00 am
Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
1:00 pm

WVUA
7
The Avengers
Murdersville5:45 am
EVERSTRONG
7:00 am
People's Law School
7:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:30 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds10:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
11:00 am
  movie   Desperate Hours 
1:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 15:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm

APTIQ
7.4
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new    CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 39:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm

ION
8.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job8:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm

APTK
10.2
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 15:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm

APTW
10.4
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Alabama Live
11:00 am
  new   WSFA 12 News at 12
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20191:30 pm

WSFA2
12.2
 The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"5:00 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond6:00 am
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt7:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue10:00 am
Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
1:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Boot Hill6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special8:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider9:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear11:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm

JN
17.1
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters5:30 am
The Investigators
The Devil Inside6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw7:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues8:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust10:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm

ESCAP
17.3
 Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale
5:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 
1:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    How to Marry a Millionaire
5:00 am
  movie   Cat Ballou
7:30 am
  movie   Cowboy
10:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
12:00 pm

H&I
17.6
 Maverick
Family Pride5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet7:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
9:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android 
1:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  new   Access
06-18-201911:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
 Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt8:00 am
Columbo
Playback9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm

WOTM
19
 WOTM Programming 
12:00 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Most Daring
Cheating Death 25:00 am
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street6:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown10:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters11:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

GetTV
19.3
Amen
What's Up Deacon?5:30 am
Amen
California Dreaming6:00 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl8:30 am
The Unit
Play 169:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image1:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
 Host Pick Day
5:00 am
Host Pick Day
6:00 am
Host Pick Day
7:00 am
Host Pick Day
8:00 am
Host Pick Day
9:00 am
Host Pick Day
10:00 am
Host Pick Day
11:00 am
Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Host Pick Day
1:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
 Real Vice Cops
San Diego5:00 am
Guide to Anxiety
6:00 am
Dark Agenda: The War to Destroy Christian America
6:30 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Princess Diana: Car Wreck or Conspiracy?7:00 am
  new   Templum Digital Asset Report
7:30 am
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
9:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
  new   Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
11:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
12:00 pm
  new   America Talks Live
1:00 pm

QVC
19.6
 Obsessed With Shoes
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
11:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1958: Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Vertigo, South Pacific, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Brenda Lee, Jean Carroll, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Rich, Topo Gigio, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 197:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Mother-in-Law8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ethel's Birthday8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Winter Sports9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Amnesia9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Operation Deadbeat10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
That's Show Business10:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile11:00 am
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Douses an Old Flame1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love1:30 pm

WCOVH
20.1
 Paid Programming
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20197:30 am
The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters8:00 am
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!9:00 am
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?9:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!11:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20191:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree9:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor12:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker1:30 pm

WCOVT
20.3
The Avengers
Murdersville5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business8:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars9:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds10:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
11:00 am
  movie   Desperate Hours 
1:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Seinfeld
The Parking Garage5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Tummy Tuck
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!10:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked11:00 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins12:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man1:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree9:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor12:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker1:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
9:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android 
1:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
10:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
12:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
10:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
12:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked6:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 112:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm

START
22.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito9:00 am
Medium
Coded10:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead1:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull9:00 am
Night Court
Futureman9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race10:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby10:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm

WEAC
24
 Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Cityline
10:30 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond11:00 am
Veteran's Issues
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
1:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
1:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm

APTK
26.2
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 15:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm

APTIQ
26.4
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 pm
Military Makeover
1:30 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
New Dimensions
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Day of Discovery
7:00 am
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
7:30 am
1st Baptist of Covington TN
8:00 am
Christ UMC Memphis TN
8:30 am
Eternal Truth
9:00 am
Well Spring Church, Blytheville AR
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
David Jeremiah
10:30 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
  movie   The Ghost Camera
12:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
  sports    Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
 ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am
Family Feud
05-09-201811:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Larry King Special Report
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked6:00 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 112:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Maverick
Family Pride5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet7:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm

WSES
33.2
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1958: Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Vertigo, South Pacific, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Brenda Lee, Jean Carroll, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Rich, Topo Gigio, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 197:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Mother-in-Law8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ethel's Birthday8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Winter Sports9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Amnesia9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Operation Deadbeat10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
That's Show Business10:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile11:00 am
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Douses an Old Flame1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love1:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito9:00 am
Medium
Coded10:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead1:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Christ Church
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
12:00 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Christ Church
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
12:00 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

H&I
40.1
 Maverick
Family Pride5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet7:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge9:00 am
JAG
Ghosts10:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
 Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm

APTK
41.2
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 15:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm

APTW
41.4
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Sons and Daughters5:30 am
The Investigators
The Devil Inside6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw7:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues8:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness9:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust10:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

APTHD
43.1
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm

APTK
43.2
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears5:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition6:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch10:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special11:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 15:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 210:00 am
Make48
Episode 210:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm

APTW
43.4
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients7:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
8:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
9:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Invisible Patients1:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job8:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who to Choose?; Origami5:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround6:00 am
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!7:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters8:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare10:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm

IONL
44.3
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones10:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc11:00 am
Saving Hope
Nottingham 712:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake1:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
The Hard Truth
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Battling Balding
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Conference
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
9:30 am
Liberty
10:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
11:00 am
Brilla
11:30 am
Music Videos
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm

WMCFD
45.4
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm

WOIL
47
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Raising A Standard
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
12:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
1:30 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Greed for Gold6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Man of the House6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt8:00 am
Columbo
Playback9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
 Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
 Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Hard Truth
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview1:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
10:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
12:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm

WFRZ
61
Christ Church
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Kay Arthur
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
12:00 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

WAXC
64
  sports    Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell5:30 am
The People's Court
05-22-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-22-20197:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem9:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash9:30 am
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!10:00 am
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201812:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201912:30 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"1:00 pm

WABM
68.2
 Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com