11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

APTHD
2.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 710:31 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 112:18 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 22:16 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:13 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 44:10 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 55:20 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 66:17 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 77:22 am

APTK
2.2
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

APTW
2.4
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

WTVYDT
4.1
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:30 am
Madam Secretary
Shutdown1:30 am
Local Programming sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting4:30 am
Local Programming Wonderama
Singer, Maddie Poppe and Cooking with Simone5:30 am
Local Programming new Simply Southern
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
7:30 am

My 4
4.2
 The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight7:30 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

WTVY4
4.4
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves1:32 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze2:02 am
Modern Family
Written in the Stars2:32 am
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories3:02 am
sports Outdoor America
3:32 am
sports Outdoor America
4:02 am
sports Outdoor America
4:32 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen6:30 am
Local Programming The Gospel of Christ with Ben Bailey
7:30 am
Local Programming

WKRGD
5.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency11:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Raiders Minimization1:05 am
The Listener
Missing1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery2:35 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:37 am
Animal Rescue
Veterinarians Help the Homeless Care for Their Pets; Rescuing a Pony That Falls Into a Backyard Pool; A Pet Disaster Kit4:00 am
Local Programming sports Gary Finch Outdoors
5:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
5:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
6:00 am

WKRG2
5.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown2:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

MeTV
5.3
 The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight7:30 am

WKRG
5.4
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction6:30 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit7:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
black-ish
Things Were Different Then11:30 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Detroit Muscle
1:30 am
Truck Tech
2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape3:30 am
Local Programming Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
new WBRC News Sunday 5A
5:00 am
new WBRC News Sunday 6A
6:00 am
new WBRC News Sunday 7A
7:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am
movie Juice
3:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?5:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying5:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience6:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound6:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place7:00 am
One on One
Contract High7:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
movie  How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
3:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town5:00 am
movie Wagon Master
6:00 am

WBRC6
6.6
 Prehistoric
Denver11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die1:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City3:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge4:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
45:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
56:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal7:00 am

WVUA
7
 In the Heat of the Night
11:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
6:00 am
Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am
Elizabeth Baptist Church
7:00 am
Hightown Church
7:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 710:31 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 112:18 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 22:16 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:13 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 44:10 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 55:20 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 66:17 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 77:22 am

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred12:30 am
Slim Cycle
1:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
Jeopardy!
2:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Have A Bible Question
6:30 am
Pathway of Life
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am

MeTV
8.2
 The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight7:30 am

ION
8.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming

WAKADT4
8.4
 Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
12:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 710:31 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 112:18 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 22:16 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:13 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 44:10 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 55:20 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 66:17 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 77:22 am

APTK
10.2
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

APTW
10.4
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

WSFADT
12.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:05 am
new RightThisMinute
1:05 am
new RightThisMinute
1:35 am
1st Look
2:05 am
Open House NYC
2:35 am
Open House NYC
3:05 am
Local Programming new Simply Southern
6:00 am
Time of Your Life
6:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
movie  The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am
movie Juice
3:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?5:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying5:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience6:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound6:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place7:00 am
One on One
Contract High7:30 am

WSFA3
12.3
movie Fly Away Home
11:30 pm
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band1:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WSFA4
12.4
movie  How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
2:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
3:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town5:00 am
movie Wagon Master
6:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:02 am
BISSELLCrossWave
12:30 am
1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
3:00 am
new Extra
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
 The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight7:30 am

JN
17.1
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley5:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell6:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard7:00 am

LAFF
17.2
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull7:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money7:30 am

WALE-LD3
17.3
movie  Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 am

JEWELRY
17.4
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
movie Jagged Edge
11:35 pm
movie Shock
2:00 am
movie Nancy Drew, Reporter
3:35 am
movie Trail Dust
5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
6:35 am
Local Programming

H&I
17.6
 Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Stigma3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror5:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines6:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin6:30 am
Travel Thru History
San Antonio7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

WALE
17.7
movie Terrordactyl
11:30 pm
movie The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
6:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am

WDHNDT
18.1
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Wipeout
Flush Hour1:00 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am
Pet Pals TV
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
5:30 am
sports Race Week
6:00 am
Stellar Sunday
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
movie  Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull7:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money7:30 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
 The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Ghats7:30 am

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Prehistoric
Denver11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die1:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City3:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge4:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
45:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
56:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal7:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Bzzz!
1:00 am
Bzzz!
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Body Language
3:00 am
Body Language
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
7:30 am

GetTV
19.3
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?11:30 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer1:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man2:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper2:30 am
‘Til Death
Work Wife3:00 am
‘Til Death
Smart Phone3:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz4:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed5:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am

WDSF
19.4
 Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Brazillian Gemstones
12:00 am
Brazillian Gemstones
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Luxury Looks for Less
6:00 am
Luxury Looks for Less
7:00 am

WDSF
19.5
 The Men Who Killed Kennedy: The Final Chapter
10:00 pm
Remember Pearl Harbor Narrated by Tom Selleck
12:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
War Eagle2:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The Kriegsmarine – The Challenge3:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Steel Boats, Iron Hearts4:00 am
Mysteries of the Bible
Jesus at the Galilee5:00 am
new In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Distracted from Godly Meditation6:00 am
new Tomorrow’s World
6:30 am
new American Agenda Weekend Edition
7:00 am

QVC
19.6
 Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
4:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift11:30 pm
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister12:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright1:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Twanger Tutor2:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Itchy Condition; Love and the Stutter3:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Image Makers3:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Hustler; Love and the Old Boyfriend4:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Living Doll4:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Unlikely Couple; Love and the Letter5:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Proposal5:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Those Poor Crusaders’ Wives; Love and the Phonies6:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the VIP; Love and the Restaurant; Love and the Hitchhiker6:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Understanding; Love and Pregnancy7:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Nutsy Girl7:30 am

WCOVH
20.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations11:30 pm
Intervention
Donna & Josh12:00 am
movie Must Love Dogs
1:00 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am

ANTEN
20.2
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford4:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Guilt Trip7:00 am
Maude
Phillip and Sam7:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
movie  Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish11:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:00 am
NEW Larry King
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog1:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Our Issues : Bham
5:30 am
Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford4:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Guilt Trip7:00 am
Maude
Phillip and Sam7:30 am

COMET
21.3
movie Terrordactyl
11:30 pm
movie The Devil Bat
1:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
6:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
7:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
 CHiPs
Flashback11:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander12:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds1:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door2:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
7:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
Cops
12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Local Programming True Divine Baptist
6:00 am
Union Academy Baptist Church
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

START
22.2
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law
Generations2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation4:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Train6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 177:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 187:30 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
 Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Rashomon Job12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
5:30 am
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:00 am
Worlds Best News
7:30 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
26.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 710:31 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 112:18 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 22:16 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:13 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 44:10 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 55:20 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 66:17 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 77:22 am

APTK
26.2
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

APTIQ
26.4
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

WCQT-LP
27
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
movie The Pride of Jesse Hallam
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am

WBIHDT
29.1
Local Programming David Jeremiah
12:00 am
David Jeremiah
12:30 am
Word Pictures
1:00 am
Methodist Hour
1:30 am
Methodist Hour
2:00 am
David Jeremiah
2:30 am
David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Day of Discovery
3:30 am
John MacArthur
4:00 am
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:30 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
5:30 am
Greater Bibleway Temple
6:00 am
Restoration Baptist Church
7:00 am
From Glory 2 Glory with Pastor James Brown (Montgomery AL)
7:30 am

WAXC
31.1
movie  The Pyx
11:00 pm
Local Programming Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
sports  Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death1:00 am
Open House
2:00 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
Teen Kids News
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WNCF
32.2
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
Cops
12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Local Programming True Divine Baptist
6:00 am
Union Academy Baptist Church
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Stigma3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror5:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines6:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin6:30 am
Travel Thru History
San Antonio7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

WSES
33.2
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift11:30 pm
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister12:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright1:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Twanger Tutor2:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Itchy Condition; Love and the Stutter3:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Image Makers3:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Hustler; Love and the Old Boyfriend4:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Living Doll4:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Unlikely Couple; Love and the Letter5:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Proposal5:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Those Poor Crusaders’ Wives; Love and the Phonies6:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the VIP; Love and the Restaurant; Love and the Hitchhiker6:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Understanding; Love and Pregnancy7:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Nutsy Girl7:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual12:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside1:00 am
Family Law
Generations2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation4:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Train6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 177:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 187:30 am

WFRZ
34.1
CMV Videos
11:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
12:00 am
Prophetic Connect
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Gospel Music
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Dr. Jack Graham
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

WFRZ
34.2
CMV Videos
11:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
12:00 am
Prophetic Connect
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Gospel Music
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Dr. Jack Graham
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
39.1
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am

H&I
40.1
 Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Stigma3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror5:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines6:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin6:30 am
Travel Thru History
San Antonio7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
 America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:35 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death12:05 am
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:05 am
Nashville Insider
2:35 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 710:31 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 112:18 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 22:16 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:13 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 44:10 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 55:20 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 66:17 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 77:22 am

APTK
41.2
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

APTW
41.4
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 Madam Secretary
The Essentials11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 112:05 am
Local Programming Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
1:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:05 am
Local Programming Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
Local Programming Seeking the Lost
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two7:30 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
movie  Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 am

JN
42.3
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley5:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell6:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard7:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction6:30 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit7:00 am

APTHD
43.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 710:31 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 112:18 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 22:16 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 33:13 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 44:10 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 55:20 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 66:17 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 77:22 am

APTK
43.2
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

APTW
43.4
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck11:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
12:30 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
1:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Pecola
Pecola’s Penguin Special; Bot and Switch5:00 am
Pecola
Golagola; Operation Papazoni5:30 am
Pecola
High and Dry; Two Brilliant Inventors6:00 am
Pecola
Ode to Pecola; Laundry Quandary6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!7:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 Rookie Blue
Moving Day11:00 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
12:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
12:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Total Toner
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:31 am
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 13:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am

WMCF2
45.2
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
In Pursuit of the Light
1:00 am
Hillsong: The Church Behind the Channel
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

WMCF3
45.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am

WMCFD
45.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
12:00 am
Miel San Marcos
1:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
Miel San Marcos
6:30 am

WMCF5
45.5
movie  Imagine That
9:30 pm
movie This Is Our Time
12:00 am
Local Programming movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am
movie Fury to Freedom
6:30 am

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
9:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Health Links
5:00 am
Library Connection
5:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 am
Library Connection
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am

WIYCDT
48.1
 The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Ghats7:30 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction6:30 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit7:00 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
 Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle12:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)2:00 am
Police Story
Stigma3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror5:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines6:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin6:30 am
Travel Thru History
San Antonio7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am

WBMA
58
 America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:35 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death12:05 am
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:05 am
Nashville Insider
2:35 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WBMA
58.1
 America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:35 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death12:05 am
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:05 am
Nashville Insider
2:35 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
sports  Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801112:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180121:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180132:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Local Programming Select TV
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am

WBMA
58.4
 CHiPs
Flashback11:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander12:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds1:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door2:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
7:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
12:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 13:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Creflo Dollar
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am

WFRZ
61
CMV Videos
11:30 pm
Coronavirus: Hope For Today
12:00 am
Prophetic Connect
12:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Gospel Music
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Dr. Jack Graham
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

WAXC
64
movie  The Pyx
11:00 pm
Local Programming Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze11:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat12:00 am
Local Programming Major Crimes
Risk Assessment1:00 am
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor2:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
3:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting5:30 am
Local Programming More than Conquerors
6:30 am
Harvest for Souls
7:00 am
Bible Talk
7:30 am

WABM
68.2
 America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:35 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death12:05 am
Elementary
Up to Heaven and Down to Hell1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:05 am
Nashville Insider
2:35 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WABMDT4
68.4
 Emeril Live
Mother Sauces11:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
White House Chess Set
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Surprise Connection7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.