11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:00 pm

APTW
2.4
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new Live at Lunch
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
Kristen Bell1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradd Pitt; Sean Hayes; Naomi Osaka; Jaden Jefferson4:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac7:00 pm

My 4
4.2
The Waltons
The Spirit11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Call Me Dodie12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Way of Aaron1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hero2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation7:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Maury
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker5:30 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men6:00 pm
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
3:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
Kristen Bell1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20202:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance3:30 pm
WKRG News 5 @ 4:00 PM
4:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac7:00 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas11:00 am
Law & Order
Release12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Waltons
The Spirit11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Call Me Dodie12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Way of Aaron1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hero2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation7:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
In Pursuit1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20207:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Law & Order
Divorce11:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:30 pm
movie The Losers
4:00 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
The Virginian
Yesterday’s Time Piece11:00 am
Laramie
Bare Knuckles1:00 pm
Laramie
Run to Tumavaca2:00 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn6:30 pm
movie The Far Country
7:00 pm

WVUA
7
movie  Lawman
10:00 am
movie Outlaws and Angels
12:00 pm
movie Stagecoach
2:30 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports Crimson Cover
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new CBS 8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
Kristen Bell1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac7:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
The Waltons
The Spirit11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Call Me Dodie12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Way of Aaron1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hero2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation7:00 pm

ION
8.3
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas11:00 am
Law & Order
Release12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
Fall Deal Spot
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 pm

APTK
10.2
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:00 pm

APTW
10.4
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
new Alabama Live
11:00 am
new WSFA 12 News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
3:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
Law & Order
Divorce11:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:30 pm
movie The Losers
4:00 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost6:00 pm
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean11:00 am
Bonanza
Bitter Water12:00 pm
F Troop
A Gift From the Chief1:00 pm
F Troop
Honest Injun1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It’s A Family Tradition2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It’s A Family Tradition (Part 2)2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Tennessee Ernie Ford, Tommy Overstreet and Jody Miller4:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
3:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Waltons
The Spirit11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Call Me Dodie12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Way of Aaron1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hero2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation7:00 pm

JN
17.1
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ashes to Ashes11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
In His Father’s Eyes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
New Detectives
Loved to Death4:00 pm
New Detectives
Written in Blood5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished7:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 am
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party3:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues4:30 pm
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams7:00 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings6:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire7:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
movie  Mutiny on the Bounty
9:40 am
movie Blackboard Jungle
12:35 pm
movie Sybil
2:45 pm
movie I Accuse
7:00 pm

H&I
17.6
The District
The Real Terrorist11:00 am
House
Mirror, Mirror12:00 pm
House
Whatever It Takes1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Up All Night2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Man Who Shot Santa3:00 pm
MacGyver
DOA: MacGyver4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rock and a Hard Place5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Jump Start6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm

WALE
17.7
movie Godzilla Raids Again
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Living Hell1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye2:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business7:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The First 48
2:00 pm
The Doctors
06-18-20203:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 18 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 18 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11187:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings6:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire7:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 am
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party3:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues4:30 pm
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams7:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
Emergency
That Time of Year11:00 am
Emergency
Fair Fight12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Growin’ Pains3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dark Sage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Wiser Heart5:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Diane Comes Back7:00 pm

WOTM
19
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
News Net
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
News Net
3:30 pm
Alabama Politics This Week
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
7:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:00 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers11:30 am
American Restoration
Knockout12:00 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays12:30 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up1:00 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up1:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 72:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 82:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 13:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 23:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ready to Roll4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Spaced Invaders7:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith2:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man5:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Feels Left Out7:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
11:00 am
Under $10 Deals
12:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
1:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
2:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
4:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
5:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
6:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
7:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
new John Bachman Now
11:00 am
new American Agenda
1:00 pm
new The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
new The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 pm
new Spicer & Co.
5:00 pm
new Greg Kelly Reports
6:00 pm
new Stinchfield
7:00 pm

QVC
19.6
Mornings With Pat & Dan
11:00 am
Anastasia Beverly Hills
1:00 pm
Mornings With Pat & Dan
2:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Mornings With Pat & Dan
6:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
Family Affair
There Goes New York11:00 am
Family Affair
Wouldn’t it be Lovely11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Sorry Doctor, I Ain’t Taking No Shots12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Most Momentous Occasion12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You Can’t Lose ‘Em All1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Anyone Who Hates Kids and Dogs1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Modernization of Emily2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Jobless Corps2:30 pm
Newhart
Hail to the Councilman3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Show Must Go On3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise’s Father4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, Topo Gigio, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Joan Rivers, The Rascals, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1096:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 187:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge Acker Delivers Game of Thrones Judgment!; Teen Lucky to Be Alive!11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lang v. Brown2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woody v. Wilson2:30 pm
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradd Pitt; Sean Hayes; Naomi Osaka; Jaden Jefferson4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance5:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-18-20206:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20207:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
That Girl
Fix My Screen and Bug Out11:00 am
That Girl
Kiss That Girl Goodbye11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, My Guru12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Ride ‘Em Astronaut12:30 pm
Bewitched
If the Shoe Pinches1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mona Sammy1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Wedding Day2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Fast Food2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
A Tale of Two Teachers3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
So You Want to Be a Rock Star3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa’s Visit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Group Home5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Bugs5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie6:30 pm
Alice
Star in the Storeroom7:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
movie  Big World
9:00 am
movie Stagecoach
2:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
5:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Couples Court
Roden v. Elliott12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lang v. Brown3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woody v. Wilson3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge Acker Delivers Game of Thrones Judgment!; Teen Lucky to Be Alive!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
That Girl
Fix My Screen and Bug Out11:00 am
That Girl
Kiss That Girl Goodbye11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, My Guru12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Ride ‘Em Astronaut12:30 pm
Bewitched
If the Shoe Pinches1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mona Sammy1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Wedding Day2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Fast Food2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
A Tale of Two Teachers3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
So You Want to Be a Rock Star3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa’s Visit4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Group Home5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Bugs5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie6:30 pm
Alice
Star in the Storeroom7:00 pm

COMET
21.3
movie Godzilla Raids Again
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Living Hell1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye2:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business7:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
1:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
2:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 52112:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones2:00 pm
CHiPs
Game of War3:00 pm
CHiPs
A Threat of War4:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last of a Breed, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild7:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Maury
11:00 am
new CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker5:30 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men6:00 pm
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

START
22.2
Medium
Lucky11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Enlightenment12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Total Recall1:00 pm
Cold Case
A Perfect Day2:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Cost of Living4:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love5:00 pm
The Closer
Under Control6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Return to Sender Part 27:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Business First AM
12:00 pm
MovieStar
12:30 pm
Tech Show
1:00 pm
Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison3:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night5:00 pm
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked7:00 pm

WKNI
25
new  WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
new  WKNI Interviews
6:30 am
Good News Covington County
12:00 pm
WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 pm

APTK
26.2
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
On the Move
1:00 pm
Addiction Free
1:30 pm
THE DR MITCH SHOW
2:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
 Wheeler Grove Church, Corinth MS
10:30 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
12:00 pm
movie Beyond Tomorrow
1:00 pm
Day of Discovery
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night5:00 pm
sports Inside the Wildside
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
6:30 pm
movie Suddenly
7:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
Love Lake Martin
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It’s All Good
1:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm
West End Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It’s All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish3:00 pm
Maury
A Paternity Test Will Prove My Sisters’s Ex Got Me Pregnant!4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11187:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Maury
11:00 am
new CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting4:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker5:30 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men6:00 pm
Family Guy
It’s a Trap! (Part 2)6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
The District
The Real Terrorist11:00 am
House
Mirror, Mirror12:00 pm
House
Whatever It Takes1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Up All Night2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Man Who Shot Santa3:00 pm
MacGyver
DOA: MacGyver4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rock and a Hard Place5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Jump Start6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Family Affair
There Goes New York11:00 am
Family Affair
Wouldn’t it be Lovely11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Sorry Doctor, I Ain’t Taking No Shots12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
A Most Momentous Occasion12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You Can’t Lose ‘Em All1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Anyone Who Hates Kids and Dogs1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Modernization of Emily2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Jobless Corps2:30 pm
Newhart
Hail to the Councilman3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Show Must Go On3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise’s Father4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, Topo Gigio, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Joan Rivers, The Rascals, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1096:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 187:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Medium
Lucky11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Enlightenment12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Total Recall1:00 pm
Cold Case
A Perfect Day2:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Cost of Living4:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love5:00 pm
The Closer
Under Control6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Return to Sender Part 27:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
Time of Your Life
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids’ Show
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Flatline Church
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
Time of Your Life
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids’ Show
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Flatline Church
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The District
The Real Terrorist11:00 am
House
Mirror, Mirror12:00 pm
House
Whatever It Takes1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Up All Night2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Man Who Shot Santa3:00 pm
MacGyver
DOA: MacGyver4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rock and a Hard Place5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Jump Start6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11187:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 pm

APTK
41.2
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:00 pm

APTW
41.4
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
Kristen Bell1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20202:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-13-20193:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac7:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings6:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire7:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ashes to Ashes11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
In His Father’s Eyes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
New Detectives
Loved to Death4:00 pm
New Detectives
Written in Blood5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished7:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
In Pursuit1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20207:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 22:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie7:00 pm

APTW
43.4
SciGirls
Puppet Power11:00 am
Get the Math
11:30 am
movie To Catch a Comet
12:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson1:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore1:30 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote6:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas11:00 am
Law & Order
Release12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bright Night; The Case of the Underwater Desert11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Judgment; The Case of the Little Indian Boy11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Friends12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster1:30 pm
Jakers!
The Legend of Raloo2:00 pm
Jakers!
2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kings Can Dance; Picnic Pirates4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Fair Is Fair; Savanna Surfing4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s Up With Gravity?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Bright Ideas6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pimple Plan6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh7:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Saving Hope
Change of Heart11:00 am
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child2:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You4:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia5:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies7:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Slim Cycle
1:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
How Men Stay Health
2:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
4:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
 Praise
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
3:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie Healed by Grace
4:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Amarás a Israel
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
6:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
6:30 pm

WMCFS
45.5
movie  No Greater Love
9:30 am
movie Johnny
12:00 pm
movie Like a Country Song
2:00 pm
movie No Greater Love
4:30 pm
movie African Queen
7:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Library Connection
6:30 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
7:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
Emergency
That Time of Year11:00 am
Emergency
Fair Fight12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Growin’ Pains3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dark Sage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Wiser Heart5:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Diane Comes Back7:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
In Pursuit1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
The District
The Real Terrorist11:00 am
House
Mirror, Mirror12:00 pm
House
Whatever It Takes1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Up All Night2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Man Who Shot Santa3:00 pm
MacGyver
DOA: MacGyver4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rock and a Hard Place5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Jump Start6:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw7:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am

WBMA
58
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11187:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11187:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: Surface of the Moon2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff5:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
5:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany6:00 pm
sports High-School Football: Brentwood at Ravenwood
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 52112:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones2:00 pm
CHiPs
Game of War3:00 pm
CHiPs
A Threat of War4:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last of a Breed, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild7:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WFRZ
61
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
Time of Your Life
12:30 pm
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
The Young Explorers
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
That Kids’ Show
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 pm
Taylor Road Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Flatline Church
6:30 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
7:00 pm

WAXC
64
Love Lake Martin
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It’s All Good
1:00 pm
Gospel Heritage Video
2:00 pm
West End Baptist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It’s All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Is Facing 10 Years In Prison Because Of My Lie11:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove It…One Man Got Us All Pregnant!12:00 pm
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Maury
A Paternity Test Will Prove My Sisters’s Ex Got Me Pregnant!4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise7:00 pm

WABM
68.2
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11187:00 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Emeril Live
New England Fare11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bin 4 Burger; Jane Bond; Una12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fine Diner; Famous Pepper; DD Mau12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coon Rapids, MN1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Burnsville, MN1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Rob’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lake District3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coon Rapids, MN7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.