Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Montgomery, AL 36133  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

APTHD
2.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Writing Memos and Letters5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am

APTK
2.2
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 23:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am

APTW
2.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-18-20193:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am

My 4
4.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
 Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon3:00 am
  new   The Real
10-22-20194:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-22-20195:00 am
Forensic Files
Unholy Vows5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
AgDay
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201911:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am

WKRG2
5.2
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Barnaby Jones
Image in a Cracked Mirror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   RightThisMinute
10-21-20193:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
 Scandal
Dirty Little Secrets3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry6:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury7:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal10:00 am
Law & Order
Denial11:00 am

WVUA
7
Sea Hunt
Bionics3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat4:00 am
The Avengers
Death of a Great Dane4:30 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Saint
The Abductors10:00 am
  movie   Flatliners 
11:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Writing Memos and Letters5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am

APTK
7.2
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 23:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-18-20193:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   Jeopardy!
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am

MeTV
8.2
 Barnaby Jones
Image in a Cracked Mirror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am

ION
8.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
 Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
8:00 am
bareMinerals
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty Gifts
11:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Writing Memos and Letters5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am

APTK
10.2
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 23:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am

APTW
10.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-18-20193:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   Alabama Live
11:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
 Scandal
Dirty Little Secrets3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry6:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury7:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal10:00 am
Law & Order
Denial11:00 am

GRIT
12.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Freighter5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill8:30 am
Laramie
The Debt9:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick11:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am

MeTV
13.2
 Barnaby Jones
Image in a Cracked Mirror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am

JN
17.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Lost Anniversary; Checked Out4:00 am
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am

LAFF
17.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am

ESCAP
17.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues5:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
11:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:30 am
  movie   5 Card Stud
5:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
7:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye' 
10:30 am

H&I
17.6
 NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents3:00 am
Cheyenne
Deadline4:00 am
Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am

WALE
17.7
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
9:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows 
11:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-21-201911:30 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues5:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
My Favorite Martian
Martin of the Movies3:30 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay6:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch7:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting9:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection10:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary11:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination11:30 am

WOTM
19
  sports   Pigskin RoundUp ReAir
3:30 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Guerrilla Politics TV
7:30 am
  sports   Thursday Night Football ReAir
8:00 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
 IRT Deadliest Roads
Landslide3:00 am
Dual Survival
Up the River4:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 35:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild6:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier10:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong11:30 am

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Temptation
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

GetTV
19.3
Designing Women
Friends and Husbands3:30 am
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's New Job4:30 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues5:00 am
Amen
Fear of Flying5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior7:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell8:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline11:00 am

WDSF
19.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am

WDSF
19.5
 The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours3:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
4:00 am
Dictators of the 20th Century
Adolf Hitler5:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 26:30 am
Special Documentary
7:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?7:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
8:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
11:00 am

QVC
19.6
 Great Gifts
2:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 am
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Holiday Edition
6:00 am
Great Gifts
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso - Home Clearance
11:00 am

DECADES
19.7
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Birth of a Salesman4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like, Oh, Brother4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1986: The Fly, Crocodile Dundee, Top Gun, Aliens and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike10:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper11:00 am
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat11:30 am

WCOVH
20.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Legend of Barney Fife7:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20197:30 am
The Real
10-21-20198:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
10:30 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am

ANTEN
20.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes to the Dentist4:00 am
Three's Company
Diamond Jack4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Much Pot Roast5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
Sea Hunt
The Defector3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat4:00 am
The Avengers
Death of a Great Dane4:30 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag9:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors10:00 am
The Saint 
The Abductors11:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
Family Guy
Carter and Tricia3:30 am
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 1)4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Postponement4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20195:00 am
Seinfeld
The Fire5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Nelson v Levin11:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes to the Dentist4:00 am
Three's Company
Diamond Jack4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Much Pot Roast5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
9:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows 
11:00 am

WTTO
21.4
 TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare one card
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
9:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Breaking Through Your NOW! With Life Coach Sybil Sloan
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am

START
22.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am

WEAC
24
  movie    Bugsy Malone
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews
6:30 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
  new   WKNI Interviews
6:30 am

APTHD
26.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Writing Memos and Letters5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am

APTK
26.2
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 23:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am

APTIQ
26.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-18-20193:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
 Oral Roberts University
3:00 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
New Dimensions
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Day of Discovery
7:00 am
Promise Land Church, Memphis TN
7:30 am
1st Baptist of Covington TN
8:00 am
Christ UMC Memphis TN
8:30 am
Wheeler Grove Baptist
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Wheeler Grove Church, Corinth MS
10:30 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am

WAXC
31.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage10:30 am
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am

WNCFH
32.1
  new    World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:35 am
ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am
  new   Family Feud
10-22-201911:30 am

WNCF
32.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Breaking Through Your NOW! With Life Coach Sybil Sloan
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents3:00 am
Cheyenne
Deadline4:00 am
Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Birth of a Salesman4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Like, Oh, Brother4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1986: The Fly, Crocodile Dundee, Top Gun, Aliens and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike10:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper11:00 am
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat11:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Robert Jefress
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
Robert Jefress
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am

H&I
40.1
 NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents3:00 am
Cheyenne
Deadline4:00 am
Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Writing Memos and Letters5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am

APTK
41.2
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 23:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am

APTW
41.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-18-20193:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues5:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am

JN
42.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Lost Anniversary; Checked Out4:00 am
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

APTHD
43.1
 The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Writing Memos and Letters5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am

APTK
43.2
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 23:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am

APTW
43.4
 Amanpour and Company
10-18-20193:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship8:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant9:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity11:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man10:00 am
The Listener
Missing11:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

WMCFDT
45.1
 Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

WMCF2
45.2
Towards Belief
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston 
11:30 am

WMCFD
45.3
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Soul Mag TV
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am

WMCFD
45.4
 Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am

WMCFS
45.5
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Football: Teams TBA
2:00 am
Searching the Scriptures
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
Library Connection
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
My Favorite Martian
Martin of the Movies3:30 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Joe's Sister6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Cannonball McKay6:30 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch7:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting9:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection10:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary11:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination11:30 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
 NYPD Blue
Meet the Grandparents3:00 am
Cheyenne
Deadline4:00 am
Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WBMA
58.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele11:30 am

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare one card
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
9:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
 Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

WFRZ
61
Robert Jefress
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Harbor Light
9:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

WAXC
64
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage10:30 am
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1613:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate5:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20195:30 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20197:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am

WABM
68.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.