7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
new  Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama 8a
8:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison10:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202011:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20201:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
3:00 pm
Craig’s World
3:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
movie  Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm

APTW
7.4
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson11:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-201912:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby3:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

WOTM
19
Seeking the Lost
7:30 am
Coffee with America
8:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale ReAir
8:30 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
10:30 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
News Net
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson11:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-201912:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby3:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire10:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
 Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday12:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm
Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti2:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
sports Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Curator’s Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator’s Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Talking Pictures
8:00 am
Starstruck
8:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
9:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
9:30 am
sports Fusion TV
10:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports American Shooter
3:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
2:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
3:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut10:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
Healthy Holiday
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing3:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
 Flipper
7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
8:30 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm

WVUA3
23.3
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind9:00 am
movie F/X
10:00 am
movie F/X 2
12:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
2:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Covenant Life
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
new Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Business First AM
12:00 pm
MovieStar
12:30 pm
Tech Show
1:00 pm
Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew3:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
3:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Covenant Life
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
new Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Business First AM
12:00 pm
MovieStar
12:30 pm
Tech Show
1:00 pm
Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew3:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
3:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
On the Move
1:00 pm
Addiction Free
1:30 pm
THE DR MITCH SHOW
2:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
On the Move
1:00 pm
Addiction Free
1:30 pm
THE DR MITCH SHOW
2:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm

WSES
33.2
new  Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 TBA
7:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
8:00 am
Best of HSN2
9:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
12:00 pm
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
3:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
8:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble8:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango3:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia10:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last11:00 am
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness3:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes8:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions9:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Wake Up with Cheddar
6:00 am
Opening Bell
8:00 am
ChedHer
8:30 am
Opening Bell
9:00 am
Cheddar Movers AM
10:00 am
Between Bells
11:00 am
Your Future Home
11:30 am
Between Bells
12:00 pm
Cheddar Shakers
1:00 pm
Closing Bell
2:00 pm

WOIL
47
Library Connection
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Lancaster Baptist Church
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
Faith For The Family
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
American Center for Law & Justice
1:30 pm
In Touch – Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Zola Levitt
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
Tamron Hall
06-15-202011:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

BOUNC
48.2
new  WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie  Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2297:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Ranch Horse Dressage – pt 18:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Back Country Packing8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Backfire9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Helldorado Part 210:00 am
sports Inside Reining
Snaffle Bit Futurity Open Champ.10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
Cantering, Understanding footfall patterns12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Apprentice12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Troyer Carriages & Wana Wheels1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals – Des M., IA1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Winter Riding Destinations – AZ, AL, FL2:30 pm
The American Rancher
44 Farms3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2293:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
3:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
2:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
3:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook8:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming new TMZ
08-14-20208:00 am
new Extra
08-14-20208:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Politics11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But3:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

WBMA
58
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

WBMA
58.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Oh Baby!
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
9:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201711:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm

WBMA
58.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
3:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Kid’s Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Música Enlace
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Vida y más
9:00 am
Un estilo de vida
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Más vida
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Knock Out
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster10:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail11:00 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-202012:30 pm
The Real
Storm Reid1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm

WABM
68.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.