Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Oxford, AL 36203  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    Beat Shazam
Santa Jamie7:00 pm
  new   The Moodys
Episode 3 / Episode 48:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:30 pm
black-ish
Who's Afraid of the Big Black Man?11:00 pm
black-ish
Pops' Pops' Pops11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance1:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
  new  
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis7:30 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
10:00 pm
  movie   B.A.P.S.
12:00 am
In the Cut
Book. Club. Love2:00 am
In the Cut
Feng Shui2:30 am
Scandal
Icarus3:00 am

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Comanche Station
7:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
9:00 pm
  movie   Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
11:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
1:30 am
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Killer Queen11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Spread Your Wings11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Son and Daughter12:00 am
That '70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 A Classic Christmas (My Music)
7:00 pm
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas
11:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
3:00 am

APTK
7.2
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 am
Crossing South
Ensenada: Baja 500 & Ziplines12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:30 am

APTW
7.4
 Chaplains
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Chaplains
11:00 pm
Chaplains
12:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America II1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 A Classic Christmas (My Music)
7:00 pm
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas
11:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
3:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 am
Crossing South
Ensenada: Baja 500 & Ziplines12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 Chaplains
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Chaplains
11:00 pm
Chaplains
12:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America II1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances7:00 pm
  new   Making It
Work And Play9:01 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am

2:00 am
  new   Extra
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

MeTV
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Stop at Willoughby11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Five-Forty-Eight12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Pen Pal12:30 am
Mannix
Man in a Trap1:00 am
Cannon
Where's Jennifer?2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
  new    Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Third Stone From the Sun8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Baseball Was Better With Steroids9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
818-jlkpuzo9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Family Visit10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Buy the Book11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Lake Life12:30 am
Modern Family
The Long Goodbye1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Karaoke Christmas1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Paraders of the Lost Float2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild3:00 am
Family Guy
V is for Mystery3:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
  new    The Great Christmas Light Fight
703/7067:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Claire9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Frantic12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
  new    Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Third Stone From the Sun8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Baseball Was Better With Steroids9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
818-jlkpuzo9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Family Visit10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Blind Spot11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Buy the Book11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Lake Life12:30 am
Modern Family
The Long Goodbye1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Karaoke Christmas1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Paraders of the Lost Float2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild3:00 am
Family Guy
V is for Mystery3:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Alice
Alice Strikes Up the Band7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy and the Guru10:00 pm
Three's Company
Larry's Bride10:30 pm
Coach
Cabin Fever11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Seems like Gold Times11:30 pm
Becker
A Little Ho-mance12:00 am
Wings
Wingless12:30 am
Growing Pains
Honest Abe1:00 am
Family Ties
O Brother1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Sitter2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am

COMET
21.3
 Stargate SG-1
Reckoning7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threads8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Moebius9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
What Will the Neighbors Think?10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Shroud11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Ripper12:00 am
Babylon 5
Voices of Authority1:00 am
Babylon 5
Dust to Dust2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTTO
21.4
College Humor Presents
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Noise11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
War12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Missing1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Voices2:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSWH
22.1
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
  new   Doctor Who
Mindwarp - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Brothers in Arms8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
All Tricked Up10:00 pm
Cold Squad
All in the Family11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Human Errors12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
7:30 pm
Racing Through Time
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
9:00 pm
V8TV
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
  movie    Impact
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
  movie   Blood on the Sun
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  new    Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Spooning Paul Revere9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Off the Wagon9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar #510:30 pm
Cops
Busted!11:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Shattered Sculpture; DJ on the Street11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Exit Stage Center2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Man Who Shot Trotsky3:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
 Heartland
Growing Pains7:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate8:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Carol
9:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present10:30 pm
Flipper
Kidnapped11:00 pm
Flipper
With Brothers Like This12:00 am
Flipper
The Lobster Trap1:00 am
Flipper
Air Power1:30 am
Mister Ed
The Clint Eastwood Show2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Hi, Society2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Dam3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dock Fire3:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Veteran's Issues
7:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   The Dog Who Saved the Holidays 
3:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Veteran's Issues
7:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   The Dog Who Saved the Holidays 
3:00 am

APTHD
25.1
 A Classic Christmas (My Music)
7:00 pm
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas
11:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
3:00 am

APTK
25.2
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine8:00 pm
WordGirl
Who's Your Granny?; Win a Day With WordGirl8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Snowflake Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Lost Bird; The Forest Fire11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose2:30 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Rick Bayless11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes12:00 am
Crossing South
Ensenada: Baja 500 & Ziplines12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 Chaplains
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Finding America II8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
Chaplains
11:00 pm
Chaplains
12:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America II1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holidays: Cheers, Tears and Fears1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Answers
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   David and Lisa
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Answers
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   David and Lisa
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections 
3:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek
Operation: Annihilate!7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Thine Own Self8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Emissary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Cold Fire10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
It Takes a Village12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Man Talking1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Remembrance of Humps Past3:00 am

WSES
33.2
 Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 77:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ben Kingsley8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Dick Gregory8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Husband Is a Check-Grabber9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Don't Trip Over That Mountain9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Quiz Show / Manager of the Baseball Team10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
A Short Course in War11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Charlton Heston12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
1:00 am
100 Years of Horror
2:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
2:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
3:00 am
The Invisible Man
3:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Reservations, I've Got a Few9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Crash10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blocked Lines11:00 pm
Profiler
Pianissimo12:00 am
The Division
Misdirection1:00 am
Family Law
Sex, Lies and the Internet2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings3:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
My Favorite Gifts With Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Great Gifts
2:00 am
My Favorite Things With Colleen Lopez
3:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek
Operation: Annihilate!7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Thine Own Self8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Emissary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Cold Fire10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
It Takes a Village12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Man Talking1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Remembrance of Humps Past3:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new    The Great Christmas Light Fight
703/7067:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Claire9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Frantic12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Ice Cream for Breakfast7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Dripsy8:00 pm
Bull
The Good One9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:10 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
 The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare8:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 210:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

JN
42.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Woman With the Neck Tattoo7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Dark Side of the Law8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us9:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Jonah Is Missing11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Suga on my Cuffs11:30 pm
The Investigators
12:00 am
Intervention
Tamela and Jerrie1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crossing11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lo-Fi1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
44.2
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Bunny Slippers; The Windy Day; Where's Maggie?9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
My One and Only Box; Spot the Spot; Recipe for Trouble9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
  movie    A Christmas Mystery
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Cruise
8:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Cupid's Arrow
10:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:00 pm
George Carlin
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
10:30 pm
NEW from Alan Jackson!
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:31 am
Paid Program
2:01 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
8:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
3:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Live From ProCaps Laboratories
8:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
9:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
10:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
11:00 pm
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
1:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WUOA2
46.2
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WUOA
46.4
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday8:00 pm
All in the Family
Unequal Partners8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 pm
Good Times
Wheels11:00 pm
Good Times
Breaker, Breaker11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Buck the Stud12:00 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby12:30 am
Married...With Children
She's Having My Baby1:00 am
Married...With Children
If Al Had a Hammer1:30 am
Married...With Children
Cheese, Cues and Blood2:00 am
Married...With Children
Lookin' fer a Desk in All the Wrong Places2:30 am
Designing Women
Payne Grows Up3:00 am
Designing Women
Tornado Watch3:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Holidays With Shawn
8:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
2:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
3:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 
7:00 pm
Turkizite
8:00 pm
Turkizite
9:00 pm
Turkizite
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm

12:00 am

1:00 am

2:00 am

3:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Football: Teams TBA
7:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
10:30 pm
Reality Check
11:00 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
2:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
North Love Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Faith For The Family
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
1:00 am
Ralph Sexton
1:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    The Voice
Live Semi-Final Top 8 Performances7:00 pm
  new   Making It
Work And Play9:01 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
  new  
10:34 pm
  new  
11:37 pm
  new  
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis7:30 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
10:00 pm
  movie   B.A.P.S.
12:00 am
In the Cut
Book. Club. Love2:00 am
In the Cut
Feng Shui2:30 am
Scandal
Icarus3:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Comanche Station
7:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
9:00 pm
  movie   Pat Garrett and Billy the Kid
11:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
1:30 am
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rebel Without Night Driving Privileges9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Killer Queen11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Spread Your Wings11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Son and Daughter12:00 am
That '70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin'1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Enjoy Being a Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections 
3:30 am

WSFG2
51.2

7:30 pm

8:30 pm

9:00 pm

10:00 pm

11:00 pm

12:00 am

1:00 am
  new  
2:00 am
  new   Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
The Drift Fence2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Saddle Pads3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Patterns3:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:30 pm
Now with Natalie
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
3:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
  movie    Impact
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
  movie   Blood on the Sun
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
  new    Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
7:00 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
God Came Near
9:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
9:30 pm
Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
In the Gap
1:00 am
Leah Shafer: Story of My Life
1:30 am
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
2:00 am
Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Probiotics Ultimate
3:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new    Beat Shazam
Santa Jamie7:00 pm
  new   The Moodys
Episode 3 / Episode 48:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance10:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Exposure11:30 pm
Modern Family
Lake Life12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WAMY
54.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dumpster Sex9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Karaoke Christmas9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Baseball Was Better With Steroids10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
818-jlkpuzo10:30 pm
The Game
What More Can I Say?11:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow! Part 111:30 pm
Modern Family
The Long Goodbye12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Judge Mathis
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
54.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Diamonds in the Rough9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
A Swiped Life10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Stop at Willoughby11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Five-Forty-Eight12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Pen Pal12:30 am
Mannix
Man in a Trap1:00 am
Cannon
Where's Jennifer?2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Book; Nightmare8:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 210:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new    The Great Christmas Light Fight
703/7067:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Claire9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Frantic12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  new    The Great Christmas Light Fight
703/7067:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Claire9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Frantic12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  movie    Jens Pulver: Driven
6:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
  new   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
9:30 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
10:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
10:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall12:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
2:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WBMA
58.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Thunderhawk8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice Delayed9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Day of Cleansing10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Noise11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
War12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Missing1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Voices2:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
  new    Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
7:00 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
God Came Near
9:00 pm
The Christmas Experience
9:30 pm
Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
In the Gap
1:00 am
Leah Shafer: Story of My Life
1:30 am
Christmas With Tribbett and Friends. .
2:00 am
Hope For The Holidays "TBN Wyoming Christmas Special"
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Probiotics Ultimate
3:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
The Jesus Trek
9:30 pm
Now with Natalie
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
3:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
Hasten TV
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
 Dateline
Deadly Exposure7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrong Is Right8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike's Pole10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Dogtown11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Mama Says Kick You Out12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
1:30 am
The Game
What More Can I Say?2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20192:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1033:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1753:30 am

WABM
68.2
  new    The Great Christmas Light Fight
703/7067:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Claire9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new  
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Frantic12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Sell This House!
Phoenix, AZ7:30 pm
Sarah's Holiday Party
8:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11-26-201810:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast in Bed1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cornish Hens1:30 am

2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Rice Show2:30 am
Sell This House!
Peoria, AZ3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36203! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.