10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202010:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot11:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202012:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes1:00 am
WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
Daily Blast Live
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20203:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
new Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama1:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage2:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:00 am

CIRCLE
6.3
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Circle Network Programming
4:01 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
movie  Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:00 am

WBRC6
6.6
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Dual Survival
4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Dynamic Combo Rolls6:00 am

APTK
7.2
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 85:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques6:00 am

APTW
7.4
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
new CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am

MeTV
8.2
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am

ION
8.3
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
6:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Dynamic Combo Rolls6:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 85:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques6:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20201:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am
new Extra
07-13-20203:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?3:00 am
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad3:30 am
Family Guy
Death Lives4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wait Out4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20205:00 am
Seinfeld
The Truth5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Consumed12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am

WOTM
19
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?3:00 am
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad3:30 am
Family Guy
Death Lives4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wait Out4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20205:00 am
Seinfeld
The Truth5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am

COMET
21.3
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits11:00 pm
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word12:00 am
Babylon 5
In the Shadow of Z’Ha’Dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
Knives2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
In Denial10:30 pm
Cops
Chases and Takedowns11:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Boy Booster Seat; Drunk In A Dress11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:00 am
movie Firewalker
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Invasion U.S.A.
8:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 pm
movie Firewalker
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
movie The Perfect Score
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
movie The Perfect Score
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am

APTHD
25.1
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Dynamic Combo Rolls6:00 am

APTK
25.2
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 85:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques6:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
2:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:30 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration11:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Just Say No4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen’s Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 16:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Summer Beauty
10:00 pm
Product Innovations
11:00 pm
Best of HSN2
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
2:00 am
Product Innovations
3:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am

H&I
40.1
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Consumed12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:10 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20201:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches6:00 am

JN
42.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Predator5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored6:00 am

ION HD
44.1
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 am

qubo
44.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull5:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko6:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
The Listener
Captain Nightfall10:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

QVC
44.5
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
6:00 am

HSN
44.6
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
11:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
12:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
1:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
2:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
3:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
4:00 am
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
5:00 am
Snap It & Scrap It Electronics Celebration
6:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hooray for Homicide6:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates12:00 am
Married…With Children
Go for the Old12:30 am
Married…With Children
Unalful Entry1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Movie Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part2:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses2:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone4:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel5:00 am
Amen
Deliverance5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing6:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Mary’s Favorite Things
6:00 am

WUOA-LD8
46.6
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
11:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am
Cheddar Top News
1:00 am
Cheddar Politics
2:00 am
Cheddar Top News
3:00 am
Cheddar Politics
4:00 am
sports Cheddar eSports
5:00 am
Wake Up with Cheddar
6:00 am

WOIL
47
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Searching the Scriptures
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
North Love Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Faith For The Family
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
1:00 am
Ralph Sexton
1:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
4:00 am
Law and Justice
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
6:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20201:06 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Sparkle
9:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie  Shane
9:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:00 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
sports ProRodeo Tonight
05-25-202010:00 pm
sports Rodeo
11:00 pm
Wild Rides
1:30 am
The American Rancher
American Hereford Assoc. & Fwsss of Champs2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2202:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Working with Gaited Horses3:00 am
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron
Rope Breaking Your Horse3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Deputy Sheriff4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Shipshewana Harness5:00 am
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals – Des Moines, Iowa: Pt 15:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
Episode 776:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Levi Lusko
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
3:30 am
Championing the Cause
4:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
new TMZ
07-13-202010:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes10:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo11:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom10:30 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution11:00 pm
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Episode 2107412:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Opal Crews
6:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches6:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Consumed12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am

WBMA
58.1
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Consumed12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WBMA
58.4
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Levi Lusko
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
3:30 am
Championing the Cause
4:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie The Light of Freedom
10:00 pm
movie Flag of My Father
1:00 am
movie 1500 Steps
2:30 am
movie Samson and Gideon
3:00 am
movie Virtuous
4:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Krusty the Clown11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex12:02 am
DailyMailTV
1:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20202:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2233:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2153:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20205:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno6:00 am

WABM
68.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Consumed12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.