Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Anniston, AL 36206  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
Law Call
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa11:00 pm
  sports   Raceweek
11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 112:00 am
Engine Power
1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-20202:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
10:30 pm
  movie   Beloved
1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-21-20204:00 am
The Real
02-21-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:30 am

WBRC3
6.3
 TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   NASCAR 3D: The IMAX Experience
11:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Dusty Slay12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin3:30 am
Hee Haw
Johnny Duncan, Waylon Jennings and Diana Trask4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done6:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    Red Sundown
9:30 pm
  movie   Copper Canyon
11:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West6:30 am

WBRC6
6.6
 The Detonators
Ft. Williams10:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers4:00 am
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror6:00 am

APTHD
7.1
 Doc Martin
Ever After10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 111:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water12:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six1:00 am
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stretch Your Back6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am

APTK
7.2
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip11:30 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong2:00 am
Over Hawai'i
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat4:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten4:30 am
Craft in America
Threads5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 36:30 am

APTW
7.4
 Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am

APTHD
10.1
 Doc Martin
Ever After10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 111:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water12:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six1:00 am
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stretch Your Back6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip11:30 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong2:00 am
Over Hawai'i
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat4:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten4:30 am
Craft in America
Threads5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 36:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
The Attorneys
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:05 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-21-202012:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Meet the Press
02-23-20201:30 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Lederer Story3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ - Medical4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary - Mister5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas Present6:00 am
My Three Sons
Deadline6:30 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
Seinfeld
The Doll10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
02-22-202011:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-20205:00 am
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation11:35 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
Guerilla Politics TV
10:30 pm
UCOM in Unity
11:00 pm
Southern Gospel Show
11:30 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:30 am
  sports   Nate Oats Show
3:30 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
4:00 am
  sports   Nate Oats Show
4:30 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
5:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale 
5:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Seinfeld
The Doll10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
02-22-202011:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-24-20205:00 am
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Designing Women
Reese's Friend10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Kids11:30 pm
Becker
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
Becker
L.A. Woman12:30 am
Alice
Mel's in Love1:00 am
Alice
The Accident1:30 am
Three's Company
Starstruck2:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Social Worker3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Lay-Off3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Five Easy Pieces of Libby4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Exidor's Affair4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Inherit the Halibut5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Hideaway Cabin6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Zsa Zsa Redecorates the Nursery6:30 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    Wicked Stepmother
9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
11:00 pm
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Flesh + Blood
8:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSWH
22.1
 Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
  movie    The Mystery of the Wax Museum
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Nancy Seniuk11:00 pm
Intelligence
Down But Not Out12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
11:30 pm
Road Classics
12:00 am
Motor Mania
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  movie    The Sadist
9:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Frost Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Distant Roads
10:30 pm
  movie   Blackbeard, the Pirate
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  sports   Tommy Wilcox Outdoors
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Counterweight3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Beauty and the Beast
9:00 pm
  movie   Wombling Free
11:00 pm
  movie   The Emperor's New Clothes
1:00 am
Flipper
Target Practice3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The New Neighbors; The First Halloween Ever; Now I Know My One, Two, Threes!6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mousecovites6:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
  movie    Poltergeist III
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Zealot1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Marathon2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Counterweight3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
  new   East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
2:00 am
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
  new   East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Intervention
2:00 am
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am

APTHD
25.1
 Doc Martin
Ever After10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 111:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water12:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Six1:00 am
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stretch Your Back6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am

APTK
25.2
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong12:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar6:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip11:30 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong2:00 am
Over Hawai'i
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Satisfying + Complete, With or Without Meat4:00 am
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten4:30 am
Craft in America
Threads5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 36:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)10:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)1:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)2:00 am
An Evening With Ken Chenault
3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tilman Fertitta, Businessman5:30 am
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   My Uncle
1:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am

WCQT
27.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   My Uncle
1:00 am
Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek: Voyager
Living Witness10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Judgment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The House12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enemy Mind1:00 am
Mutant X
Deadly Desire2:00 am
Mutant X
Dancing on the Razor3:00 am
Cheyenne
Top Hand4:00 am
Maverick
Burial Ground of the Gods5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am

WSES
33.2
The Jeffersons
Former Neighbors10:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Like Father, like Son?11:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Low11:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Dinner for Harry12:00 am
The Jeffersons
George's First Vacation12:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise's Daughter1:00 am
The Jeffersons
Harry and Daphne1:30 am
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Fall2:00 am
The Jeffersons
Jefferson vs Jefferson2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Uncle Bertram3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Movin' On Down3:30 am
The Jeffersons
George Won't Talk4:00 am
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Grandparents4:30 am
The Jeffersons
George's Best Friend5:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liberace, Liza Minnelli, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Ames, Morecambe and Wise, and More6:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Good Wife
The Seven Day Rule10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Donors11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
The Division
Sweet Sorrow1:00 am
Family Law
Once Removed2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Billy the Kid3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Common Thread4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Wave Goodbye5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place Called Home6:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Home Office
2:00 am
Electronic Connection
3:00 am
Keep It Clean
4:00 am
Home Office
5:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
6:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek: Voyager
Living Witness10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Judgment11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
The House12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enemy Mind1:00 am
Mutant X
Deadly Desire2:00 am
Mutant X
Dancing on the Razor3:00 am
Cheyenne
Top Hand4:00 am
Maverick
Burial Ground of the Gods5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Estralita6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Hostage6:30 am

WGWWH
40.2
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation11:35 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
CBS42 Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution11:05 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
12:05 am
  new   Face the Nation
02-23-202012:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
 Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane6:00 am

JN
42.3
 Catching Killers
Fingerprints10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Megan Haines1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Manhunt2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Line of Fire3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Babes In The Woods4:00 am
City Confidential
Gibsonton: The Last Side Show5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stripped for Cash6:30 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Forensic Files
Cold Storage10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Instinct4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot6:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Criminal Minds
Amelia Porter10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Forever People11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Anonymous12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Nelson's Sparrow1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Crazy6:00 am

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Day that was Night; The Case of the Seed Spreaders5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Laughter Case; The Case of the Lurking Creature5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!6:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
  new    CSI: Miami
A Few Dead Men10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Long Gone11:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
44.5
 iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
11:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
12:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
1:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
5:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
What's My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding1:30 am
'Til Death
The Break-Up2:00 am
'Til Death
The Perfect Couple2:30 am
'Til Death
The Check-Up3:00 am
'Til Death
Can't Elope3:30 am
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker4:00 am
All in the Family
End in Sight4:30 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:00 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy6:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
6:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
The ites Show
12:00 am
The ites Show
1:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
5:00 am
One for One Challenge
6:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
Cook Like A. Champion
6:30 am

WOIL
47
Miracle Prayer House
10:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
2:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
5:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
10:00 pm
Truths That Transform
11:00 pm
Grace to You
11:30 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Truth for Today
1:30 am
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
2:00 am
Lancaster Baptist Church
3:00 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
4:00 am
Jack Van Impe
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:30 am
First Baptist Dallas
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
Meet the Press
02-23-202010:35 pm
Family Feud
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
10:30 pm
  movie   Beloved
1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-21-20204:00 am
The Real
02-21-20205:00 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap6:30 am

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    Red Sundown
9:30 pm
  movie   Copper Canyon
11:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West6:30 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank10:30 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped11:00 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daddy's Girl12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Help Wanted12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done6:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
C Lazy U10:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
11:00 pm
  sports   Mountain Rodeo Series
12:00 am
  sports   Rodeo Video, Inc.
1:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
 Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
Distant Roads
10:30 pm
  movie   Blackbeard, the Pirate
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
 Mysterious Islands
10:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:00 am
A Conversation With Scott Stapp
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Francis & Claire of Assisi
3:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-22-202011:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York12:00 am
  new   Extra
02-22-20201:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hope Community Church
6:30 am

MeTV
54.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Steel11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare at 20,000 Feet11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Malice Domestic12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:30 am
The Fugitive
See Hollywood and Die1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Ransom2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Ugly Frame3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Lederer Story3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
DHQ - Medical4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary - Mister5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Anniversary Present5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas Present6:00 am
My Three Sons
Deadline6:30 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane6:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation11:35 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation11:35 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Flesh + Blood
8:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
 Mysterious Islands
10:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:00 am
A Conversation With Scott Stapp
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Francis & Claire of Assisi
3:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
 Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Vivencias
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17
2:30 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
  movie    Love's Enduring Promise
9:00 pm
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
  movie   Spirit Riders
3:00 am
  movie   The Omega Code
5:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Mike McClure Jr.
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Rats!12:00 am
Off Air
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Stare Master5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-20205:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Hilltop Horror6:00 am

WABM
68.2
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation11:35 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Find & Design
Jason & Kristen Worley10:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Doors, Fiberglass Wallboard, and Power Backup12:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers2:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen5:30 am
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways6:00 am
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36206! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.