Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Anniston, AL 36207  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Anniston, AL 36207. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am

WBRCDT
6.1
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chris Pine; Madchen Amick; Dr. Tanya Altmann9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Lindsay Lohan is in the Kitchen; Organizing Guru Marie Kondo10:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
The Real
01-21-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack6:30 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting for Love7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner10:00 am

GRIT
6.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stagecoach to Yuma5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Amulet6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Miss Sadie7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Winning Streak7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Billy Buckett, Incorporated8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Thief8:30 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds9:00 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am

LAFF
6.4
  movie    For the Love of George
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Night Court
Jail Bait7:00 am
Night Court
It's Just a Joke7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally8:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath9:00 am
Spin City
Toy Story9:30 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:00 am
Spin City
Hey Judith10:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Erminator6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal7:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?10:30 am

APTK
7.2
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 28:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather10:00 am
Caillou
Team Player Caillou10:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Tendon (Tempura Rice Bowl)7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Tucson, Arizona - Life on the Ranch8:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Yorkshire8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Quilter9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Outdoor Living10:30 am

APTW
7.4
 Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5285:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   An American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition
7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance9:30 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film10:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Erminator6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal7:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?10:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 28:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather10:00 am
Caillou
Team Player Caillou10:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Tendon (Tempura Rice Bowl)7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Tucson, Arizona - Life on the Ranch8:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Yorkshire8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Quilter9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Outdoor Living10:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5285:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   An American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition
7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance9:30 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film10:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-22-201910:00 am

MeTV
13.2
 77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:00 am
Night Gallery
Whisper4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Secret5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ever-Popular Robbie Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nervous Neighbor8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Blast from the Past10:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Supercuts4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bye Baby; Insensitive Vegan4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Ian Harvie, Kerri Louise, Chris Mata, Dean Edwards5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Movie5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Couples Happier in Open Relationships?; Skin Cancer Where the Sun Doesn't Shine?9:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Jillian Michaels10:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-22-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WOTM
19
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Capps Ministries
10:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Supercuts4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bye Baby; Insensitive Vegan4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Ian Harvie, Kerri Louise, Chris Mata, Dean Edwards5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Movie5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Couples Happier in Open Relationships?; Skin Cancer Where the Sun Doesn't Shine?9:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Jillian Michaels10:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Roper's Car4:00 am
Three's Company
Cyrano De Tripper4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Teaches Gracie Not to Be Careless5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Harry Mad at Each Other5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man's Best Friend6:30 am
McHale's Navy
One Enchanted Weekend7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Mothers of PT 737:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Imposter8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rare Coin9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Bike9:30 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid10:00 am
Hazel
The Crush10:30 am

COMET
21.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
6:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Slim Cycle
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
  movie   The Living Ghost
9:00 am
  movie   Masters of the Universe 
10:30 am

WTTO
21.4
  movie    Different Drum
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Lego Friends
6:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
The Jungle Book
7:00 am
Lego Friends
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Canine Partners Teen Therapy Program; Training Tip: Clicker Training; Breed Profile: Pugs8:00 am
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   The Test 
10:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cook with Emeril!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
America's Dumbest Criminals
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning10:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Breaking Through Your NOW! With Life Coach Sybil Sloan
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Blood Relatives: Buzz Kill6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Did Not Kill My 4-Month-Old Son8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Our Marriage Was Better When You Were in Prison9:00 am
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?10:00 am

START
22.2
 Early Edition
Hot Time in the Old Town3:00 am
Early Edition
Second Sight4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Heart of the Matter7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Unexpected Snow8:00 am
Unforgettable
Allegiances9:00 am
Medium
Where Were You When... ?10:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
Sea Hunt
Cave Diving3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dakota Showdown4:00 am
The Avengers
Conspiracy of Silence4:30 am
The Avengers
Conspiracy of Silence5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
The Saint
The Damsel-in-Distress9:00 am
The Saint 
The Contract10:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Little Red Wimzie6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Marconi Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
April Fools; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Who's Afraid of the Big Eclipse; Hold Your Breath!; Pumpkin Heads7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at the North Pole8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Snow Job; Condo Fever8:30 am
  movie   The Children of An Lac
9:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   The Perfect Score
4:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   The Perfect Score
4:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am

APTHD
25.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
London Bridge is Falling Down3:00 am
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 24:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Ready for Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Erminator6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal7:00 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?10:30 am

APTK
25.2
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner4:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized5:30 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt6:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 28:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A New Friend; Stormy Weather10:00 am
Caillou
Team Player Caillou10:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Nutritious and Colorful6:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Global Tailgate6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Tendon (Tempura Rice Bowl)7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Tucson, Arizona - Life on the Ranch8:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Yorkshire8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Quilter9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Outdoor Living10:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 Amanpour & Company
01-18-20193:00 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20195:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 5285:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   An American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition
7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance9:30 am
Independent Lens
Rat Film10:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am

WCQT
27.1
 Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Centaur Mentor Journey3:00 am
Cheyenne
Day's Pay4:00 am
Maverick
Golden Fleecing5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Eager Man6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Legend6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Lost7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lieutenant9:00 am
House
Everybody Lies10:00 am

WSES
33.2
Annie Oakley
Valley of the Shadows3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1944: Double Indemnity, Meet Me in St. Louis, Gaslight, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: January 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
The French Revue8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Redecorating the Mertzes' Apartment8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Misplaces $2000.009:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Buys a Sheep9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
That's Show Business10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Sleep No More My Lady10:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Early Edition
Hot Time in the Old Town3:00 am
Early Edition
Second Sight4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Heart of the Matter7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Unexpected Snow8:00 am
Unforgettable
Allegiances9:00 am
Medium
Where Were You When... ?10:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Favorites for Her
3:00 am
House and Home
4:00 am
Electronic Innovations
5:00 am
Household Helpers
6:00 am
Product Innovations
7:00 am
HSN2 Cooks
8:00 am
Favorites for Her
9:00 am
House and Home
10:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Centaur Mentor Journey3:00 am
Cheyenne
Day's Pay4:00 am
Maverick
Golden Fleecing5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Eager Man6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Legend6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Lost7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lieutenant9:00 am
House
Everybody Lies10:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-22-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-22-201910:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Insect Clues9:00 am
Forensic Files
The List Murders9:30 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror10:00 am
Forensic Files
The Common Thread10:30 am

JN
42.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
Hanging by a Thread4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bvi Dinghy Disaster; 911 Silent Intruder5:00 am
Rescue 911
Children's Docu; 911 Wrong Way Deliver5:30 am
The Investigators
Lovers' Leap6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Can't Go Home Again7:30 am
Body of Evidence
Fiery Night8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Last Night Out8:30 am
Body of Evidence
Road Rage9:00 am
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach9:30 am
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles10:00 am
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave10:30 am

LAFF
42.4
  movie    For the Love of George
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Night Court
Jail Bait7:00 am
Night Court
It's Just a Joke7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally8:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath9:00 am
Spin City
Toy Story9:30 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:00 am
Spin City
Hey Judith10:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Miracle Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Bank Shot Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Stork Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Apprenticeship10:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies5:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment6:00 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
7:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant8:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow10:30 am

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Balding Solutions
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
10:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
10:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Ancient Nutrition with Jordan Rubin & Dr Josh Axe Health Secrets Revealed a...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
EVERSTRONG
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Amazing Abs
6:00 am
Battling Balding
6:30 am
Cook with Emeril!
7:00 am
EVERSTRONG
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Balding Solutions
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
10:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
5:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
4:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
5:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
7:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
8:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
10:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
  movie    For the Love of George
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Night Court
Jail Bait7:00 am
Night Court
It's Just a Joke7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally8:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath9:00 am
Spin City
Toy Story9:30 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:00 am
Spin City
Hey Judith10:30 am

WUOA2
46.2
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Insect Clues9:00 am
Forensic Files
The List Murders9:30 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror10:00 am
Forensic Files
The Common Thread10:30 am

WUOA
46.4
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Balding Solutions
4:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal5:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All That Jazz6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace's on Fire7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing7:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6668:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 6668:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Other Wife9:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Versus the Bank9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild10:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Outdoor Living
2:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
5:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 am

WUOA
46.7
 Shop LC Flash Clearance
3:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
4:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
5:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
6:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
7:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
8:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
9:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
10:00 am

WUOA
46.8
 Barbara King - Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 am

WOIL
47
 Star Student Recap
3:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
4:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
4:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
8:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
10:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
4:00 am
Law and Justice
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Faith For The Family
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
01-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
01-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-22-201910:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
The Real
01-21-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Good Aunt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner10:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Broken Wing4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Stagecoach to Yuma5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Amulet6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Miss Sadie7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Winning Streak7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Billy Buckett, Incorporated8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Thief8:30 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds9:00 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am

LAFF
48.4
  movie    For the Love of George
3:00 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
5:00 am
Night Court
Jail Bait7:00 am
Night Court
It's Just a Joke7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally8:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath9:00 am
Spin City
Toy Story9:30 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:00 am
Spin City
Hey Judith10:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Craig Cameron Cowboy Challenge - Pt 43:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Three Masked Men4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Christmas Story4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Zubrod Percherons5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Cinch NHSRA Rodeo5:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Cross Florida Greenways, FL6:30 am
The American Rancher
BioZyme Concept-Aid7:00 am
  new   Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Miss Rodeo America8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Craig Cameron Cowboy Challenge - Pt 58:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Horse Crazy9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Canyon9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
Fiesta Days Gold Tour Pro Rodeo 2 of 210:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
Reined Cowhorse 10110:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Gerbert
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Auto B. Good
10:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
 Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 am
Hillsong Conference
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Casey Treat
7:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage 
10:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
01-21-20197:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 am
Fam Team
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
 World Government Forming Now
3:00 am
Overcomer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Bowers vs. Woodie, Pt. 28:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Freeman vs. Freeman8:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-05-20189:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-22-201910:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Opal Crews
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TMZ
01-22-20198:00 am
Extra
01-22-20198:30 am
Maury
Back for the Truth! More Tests, More Results, More Drama!9:00 am
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery10:00 am

MeTV
54.3
 77 Sunset Strip
Brass Ring Caper3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word4:00 am
Night Gallery
Whisper4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Secret5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Wedding5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ever-Popular Robbie Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nervous Neighbor8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Blast from the Past10:00 am

Escape
54.4
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder6:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Forensic Files
Insect Clues9:00 am
Forensic Files
The List Murders9:30 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror10:00 am
Forensic Files
The Common Thread10:30 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-22-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WBMA
58.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-22-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
  new   Vacation Creation
A New Zealand Escape9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
190153:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190157:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190157:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190158:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190169:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1901610:00 am

WBMA
58.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Cook with Emeril!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
America's Dumbest Criminals
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning10:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
 World Government Forming Now
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
 Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 am
Hillsong Conference
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Casey Treat
7:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage 
10:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
The Zula Patrol
8:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
 Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial – Infantil
5:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de Gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1223:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Family Guy
Barely Legal5:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:30 am
Monster High
6:00 am
Lego Friends
6:30 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:00 am
The Jungle Book
7:30 am
Lego Friends
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Locked Up Without My Stuff; Put Away Your Pallet9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ain't Nothing But Bad Dogs; Unreliable Tech Incident9:30 am
  new   Face the Truth
Reckless Spender Blowing Money on Dog Instead of Her Own Children? Why Mom Says She's Out of Control!10:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Reckless Spender Blowing Money on Dog Instead of Her Own Children? Why Mom Says She's Out of Control!10:30 am

WABM
68.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
01-22-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.