11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Law & Order
Hate11:00 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can’t Jump, but They’re Definitely Packing6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie Fresh
7:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley11:00 am
Bonanza
The Mill12:00 pm
F Troop
Reunion for O’Rourke1:00 pm
F Troop
Captain Parmenter, One Man Army1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks2:30 pm
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye4:00 pm
Soundstage
Three Girls and Their Buddy: Emmylou Harris, Shawn Colvin, Patty Griffin & Buddy Miller5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new Chasing Down Madison Brown
Field to Feast7:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 am
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Garage Sale12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion3:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage4:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year5:30 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth7:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
The Virginian
The Reckoning11:00 am
Laramie
Ride or Die1:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur2:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dealer’s Choice4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:30 pm
movie Chisum
7:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20206:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless7:00 pm

APTW
7.4
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea11:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Home Truth
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
CouncilWoman7:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20206:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless7:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea11:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Home Truth
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
CouncilWoman7:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool5:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moose6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Education of Ernest T. Bass7:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Couples Court
Harmon v. Powell12:00 pm
Couples Court
Nunnally v. Stocklaufer12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Petty v. Balle/Daniel3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v. Lewis3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Adam Rippon 27:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WOTM
19
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Preaching The Gospel
6:30 pm
sports Sportz Blitz
7:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
new TBA
11:00 am
Couples Court
Harmon v. Powell12:00 pm
Couples Court
Nunnally v. Stocklaufer12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Petty v. Balle/Daniel3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v. Lewis3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bachelor Party5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Adam Rippon 27:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
That Girl
They Shoot Pictures, Don’t They?11:00 am
That Girl
Easy Faller11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Eddie Gets Married4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Ghost5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Store Wars6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Bunker Madness6:30 pm
Alice
A Slight Case of ESP7:00 pm

COMET
21.3
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time1:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Revenge of the Evil Leaper5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Goodbye, Norma Jean6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind7:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun12:30 pm
Naked City
The Hot Minerva1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
movie Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Don’t Tell Mum5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios – Part 17:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
4:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
4:30 pm
Bidding Wars
5:00 pm
Classic Cars
5:30 pm
Performance TV
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Fishful Thinking
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
Flying Through Time
2:00 pm
The Amazing World Of Aviation Series – 13-Part
2:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
3:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
5:00 pm
Motorz
5:30 pm
Music Mix USA
6:00 pm
Street Magic
6:30 pm
sports The Burning Issue
7:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am
Emergency
The Boat12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 24:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports Tider Insider
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
movie The Alamo
11:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Psychologist2:30 pm
Green Acres
The Carpenters Ball3:00 pm
Green Acres
The Hole in the Porch3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
The Family Tree5:00 pm
Heartland
The Pike River Cull6:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
7:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
Local Programming movie Supernova
12:30 pm
movie Out of Time
2:30 pm
movie Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
4:30 pm
movie Road House
7:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
2:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Engineering3:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm
sports Inside Gamecock Athletics
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bathroom Break6:30 pm
MovieStar
7:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
2:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Engineering3:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm
sports Inside Gamecock Athletics
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bathroom Break6:30 pm
MovieStar
7:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-29-20206:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Masked Bandits5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
You Say Tomato, I Say Domata5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Salad: It’s Easy Being Green6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Rick Bayless7:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea11:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Home Truth
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
CouncilWoman7:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Beverly Exercise
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Southern Destinations
7:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Beverly Exercise
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Southern Destinations
7:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
The District
Old Ghosts11:00 am
House
Adverse Events12:00 pm
House
Birthmarks1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized3:00 pm
MacGyver
Early Retirement4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Out of Miami5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Partner6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion7:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Family Affair
Say Uncle11:00 am
Family Affair
And Baby Makes Eight11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Happy Homemaker Takes Lou Home1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
One Boyfriend Too Many1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Brutally Yours, Bob Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Dr. Ryan’s Express2:30 pm
Newhart
Sprained Dreams3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
One for You, One for Me3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Men of the Cloth4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2026:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 297:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove…11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll1:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar2:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go7:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Hi Tech Home
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
1:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
2:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
3:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
4:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
7:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The District
Old Ghosts11:00 am
House
Adverse Events12:00 pm
House
Birthmarks1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized3:00 pm
MacGyver
Early Retirement4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Out of Miami5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Partner6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion7:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new TBA
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20193:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
A Family Torn12:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money1:00 pm
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves6:30 pm
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet7:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Lingering Question11:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer View2:00 pm
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island3:00 pm
New Detectives
Burning Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Short Fuse5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents7:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Lockdown: Imprisoned Cop Killer5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Disappearing Picnic Baskets; The Case of the Lost Critter11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Yucky Slime; The Case of the Mysterious Honk11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Balloons12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster’s Helpers1:30 pm
Jakers!
Rain, Rain Go Away2:00 pm
Jakers!
A Touch Of Spain2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown6:30 pm
Babar
Babar Returns7:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Rookie Blue
Fragments11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Everlasting12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Uprising3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man7:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
11:00 am
The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 pm
Jewelry Vault
3:00 pm
BOC Footwear
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Tech Talk
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags
7:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am
Emergency
The Boat12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 24:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique7:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 22:00 pm
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Women4:00 pm
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle5:00 pm
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence6:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?7:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Between Bells
11:00 am
Cheddar Shakers
1:00 pm
Cheddar’s CannaBiz
2:00 pm
Closing Bell
2:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
4:00 pm
Cheddar’s CannaBiz
5:00 pm
Cheddar Examines
5:30 pm
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Health Links
6:30 pm
Library Connection
7:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
First Baptist of Jacksonville
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
All Over the World
1:30 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
2:00 pm
Primary Focus
3:00 pm
Joy of Music
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm
Discovery Jones
4:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
5:00 pm
Restoring America
5:30 pm
Joni and Friends
6:00 pm
Mission to the Amazon
6:30 pm
The Variety Hour
7:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new TBA
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Law & Order
Hate11:00 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can’t Jump, but They’re Definitely Packing6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Fresh
7:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
The Virginian
The Reckoning11:00 am
Laramie
Ride or Die1:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur2:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dealer’s Choice4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:30 pm
movie Chisum
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 am
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Garage Sale12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion3:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage4:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year5:30 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth7:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Local Programming Ken McNabb
Uncle Tommy12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Calgary 21:00 pm
Local Programming Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Fort Fairfield, ME2:30 pm
The American Rancher
The GENEX Team3:00 pm
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
Bad Company4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury4:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Fearless TV
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Crushing
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars12:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Methodology6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wheaton Recurrence6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
The People’s Court
05-24-201911:00 am
Protection Court
Baby Daddies12:00 pm
Protection Court
My Son & His Grandma; I Wanna See my Kids12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
05-15-20201:00 pm
Dateline
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Escape5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Beard6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool5:00 pm
Happy Days
Here Comes the Bride…Again5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Chief Surgeon Who?6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moose6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Education of Ernest T. Bass7:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
A Family Torn12:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money1:00 pm
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves6:30 pm
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet7:00 pm

WBMA
58
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports Strongman Champions League
Callio11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 13:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: Best of BTC
6:00 pm
null: SFT 23
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Crushing
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Fearless TV
1:30 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:30 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Guía para padres
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Escrito está
4:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Like a Country Song
9:00 am
movie Johnny
12:00 pm
movie No Greater Love
2:00 pm
movie Like a Country Song
4:30 pm
movie Sahara
7:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.11:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-22-20203:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm

WABM
68.2
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Emeril Live
Dairy in Chicago11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie’s Bedroom2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Reno Burnout2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Argyll and Bute3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Harlow, Essex6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.