11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh11:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Labrador Takes Bite Out of Terrier; Another One Bytes the Dust3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast7:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Law & Order
Scoundrels11:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$7:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
The Write Stuff
2:00 pm
Authentic America
2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
5:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm
The Write Stuff
6:00 pm
Authentic America
6:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders2:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen6:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1081:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking7:00 pm

APTW
7.4
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who’s the Smartest?11:00 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art1:00 pm
Civilizations
Encounters2:00 pm
Civilizations
Renaissances3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
6:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
7:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1081:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking7:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who’s the Smartest?11:00 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art1:00 pm
Civilizations
Encounters2:00 pm
Civilizations
Renaissances3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
6:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
7:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore7:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Personal Injury Court
Donahue v Ward11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Wilkins11:30 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-201812:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Cheating…Get the Picture1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice7:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports Football Media Day – Talladega County Coaches Association
11:00 am
News Net
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
7:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Personal Injury Court
Donahue v Ward11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Wilkins11:30 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-201812:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Cheating…Get the Picture1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice7:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Babylon 5
Messages from Earth11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Feasibility Study1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Special Edition2:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades3:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
How the Tess Was Won5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Double Identity6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Precipice7:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Dark Future12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Royal Murder12:30 pm
Naked City
The Pedigree Sheet1:00 pm
Route 66
Every Father’s Daughter2:00 pm
movie Jungle Book
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
The Trojan Toffee Trolley5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 27:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Tech Garage
3:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
4:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
4:30 pm
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Tech Garage
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
1:00 pm
The Appraisers
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
2:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
3:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
6:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
7:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new Access Daily
7:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
movie  She-Devil
10:00 am
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
12:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
2:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
4:30 pm
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
7:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
TBA
11:00 am
Veteran’s Issues
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Unscripted
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Biochemistry3:00 pm
Think Big
3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
The Jet Set
4:30 pm
Veteran’s Issues
5:00 pm
new Local Matters
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time7:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
TBA
11:00 am
Veteran’s Issues
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Unscripted
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Biochemistry3:00 pm
Think Big
3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
The Jet Set
4:30 pm
Veteran’s Issues
5:00 pm
new Local Matters
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time7:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1081:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis2:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking7:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who’s the Smartest?11:00 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art1:00 pm
Civilizations
Encounters2:00 pm
Civilizations
Renaissances3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
6:00 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
7:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
JAG
Legacy11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
JAG TV3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Medium
Very Merry Maggie11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health1:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lotto Fever3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Happily Ever After4:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture5:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line7:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
11:00 am
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
12:00 pm
Problem Solvers
1:00 pm
Best of Beauty
2:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
3:00 pm
All Hands on Tech
4:00 pm
Problem Solvers
5:00 pm
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
6:00 pm
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
7:00 pm

H&I
40.1
JAG
Legacy11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
JAG TV3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
A Separate Peace5:00 pm
JAG
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone7:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan6:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm

JN
42.3
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sadie2:01 pm
New Detectives
3:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
4:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
5:30 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Firefight1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Blue Bloods
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Unknown Animal; The Case of the New Food11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Crazy Deliveries; The Case of the Monster11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Balloons12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Delivery Monster Doesn’t Deliver1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake1:30 pm
Jakers!
The Case Of Big Sty2:00 pm
Jakers!
All Night Long2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Fair Is Fair; Savanna Surfing4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Gunkifier; Gold Bug4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking7:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Rookie Blue
Butterflies11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Might Have Been12:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Heart & Sparks2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Stung3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
In Plain View4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The One That Got Away5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Monster6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Brotherhood7:00 pm

QVC
44.5
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
1:00 pm
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
FILA Footwear
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Emergency
Snake Bite11:00 am
Emergency
The Promotion12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Source2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Little Women3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
Injun Kid4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear5:00 pm
The Munsters
Knock Wood, Here Comes Charley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Autumn Croakus6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier-Lite7:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rise to the Occasion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Full Recovery12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God’s Hands1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover2:00 pm
Paradise
Home Again3:00 pm
Paradise
The Common Good4:00 pm
Good Times
The Snow Storm5:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother7:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
11:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
6:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Between Bells
11:00 am
Cheddar Shakers
1:00 pm
Cheddar Rides
2:00 pm
Closing Bell
2:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
4:00 pm
Your Cheddar
5:00 pm
Cheddar Rides
5:30 pm
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
7:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
Origins – Creation
1:30 pm
Peter Masters
2:00 pm
Help and Hope
2:30 pm
John Ankerberg
3:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
3:30 pm
Paws and Tales
4:00 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
6:00 pm
Way of the Master
6:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Tamron Hall
11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore7:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Law & Order
Scoundrels11:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
4:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$7:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders2:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen6:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
Trotting Poles12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Lisa’s Turn-Softening12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Fresians1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals – Des Moines, Iowa: Pt. 21:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Broxton Bridge Plantation, SC2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Fwsss and Red Angus3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2273:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
The Land Swindle4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy4:30 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
5:00 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
6:00 pm
sports Wrangler Champions Challenge
From 2013 in Amarillo, Texas7:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
The Making of Awake
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Trapped My Daughter’s Man12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can’t Drive5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor6:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast7:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad1:00 pm
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1014:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole6:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan6:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm

WBMA
58
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
The Making of Awake
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control11:00 am
America Says
Camp Directors vs. The Dibbinis12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-19-202012:30 pm
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber1:00 pm
The People’s Court
02-25-20192:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married3:00 pm
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20205:00 pm
America Says
Law Students vs. Hosptial Staff5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Written in Blood7:00 pm

WABM
68.2
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta7:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Emeril Live
Summer Squash11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Fanny’s Bathroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Spa Bath2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cheshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wickford6:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.