2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
sports NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas2:00 pm
sports NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie Bait
2:00 pm
movie Harlem Nights
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return7:00 pm
movie Wanted
8:00 pm

CIRCLE
6.3
 Gaither Gospel Hour
Gaither Vocal Band: Reunion Live1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet2:30 pm
That Nashville Music
Tompall and the Glasser Brothers, Mary K. Miller, and the Bellamy Brothers3:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Lindsay Ell3:30 pm
Opry Rewind
Love4:00 pm
Authentic America
North Georgia4:30 pm
My Opry Debut
Sam Williams5:00 pm
Opry
OPRY LIVE FEEDING AMERICA5:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On6:30 pm
new Rio Lobo
7:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
movie Rio Lobo
10:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
A Hole in One2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
movie Black Horse Canyon
2:00 pm
movie The Way West
4:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
Engineering an Empire
The Byzantines2:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Persians3:00 pm
Engineering An Empire
Great Britain4:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
Carthage5:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China6:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya: Death Empire7:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild8:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Move8:30 pm
American Restoration
Bumper Balls9:00 pm
American Restoration
Cold Cuts9:30 pm
American Restoration
Top Dog10:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
 The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part One1:30 pm
The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part Two4:30 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
7:30 pm
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
9:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:30 pm
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
3:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm

APTW
7.4
The Open Mind
The Pandemic to Prevent All Future Pandemics2:00 pm
Earth Focus
Adaptation to Global Water Shortages2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Lulu Wang3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie4:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
sports  Missouri Valley Basketball Tournament: Championship
Championship1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new CBS 8 News Sunday
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Gilligan’s Island
The Sweepstakes2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Quick Before It Sinks2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Castaway Pictures Presents3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Agonized Labor3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Teacher’s Pet4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm

ION
8.3
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community10:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
4:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
5:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm

WAKA5
8.5
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate2:00 pm
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief3:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary4:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve8:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Two-Faced Terror10:00 pm

WAKADT6
8.6
Engineering an Empire
The Byzantines2:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Persians3:00 pm
Engineering An Empire
Great Britain4:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
Carthage5:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China6:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya: Death Empire7:00 pm
American Restoration
Buck Wild8:00 pm
American Restoration
The Big Move8:30 pm
American Restoration
Bumper Balls9:00 pm
American Restoration
Cold Cuts9:30 pm
American Restoration
Top Dog10:00 pm

WAKA7
8.7
Guns of Paradise
Treasure2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Child3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Iceman8:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Gillian9:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bust Amboy10:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
 The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part One1:30 pm
The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part Two4:30 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
7:30 pm
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
9:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:30 pm
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
3:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
The Open Mind
The Pandemic to Prevent All Future Pandemics2:00 pm
Earth Focus
Adaptation to Global Water Shortages2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Lulu Wang3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie4:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational1:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Gilligan’s Island
The Sweepstakes2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Quick Before It Sinks2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Castaway Pictures Presents3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Agonized Labor3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Teacher’s Pet4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
movie  The Prince & Me
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
new Open House
3:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-25-20194:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Phil on Wire5:00 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Central Ave
09-26-20209:00 pm
Central Ave
09-27-20209:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded10:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
sports  ESPN Presents: Ali-Frazier 50th Anniversary Special
1:00 pm
sports The Undefeated Presents: A Room of Our Own
3:00 pm
Emeril’s Homemade Pasta Secret!
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm

WDBBDT3
17.3
 ABC 33/40 Weather
10:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
movie  The Prince & Me
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
new Open House
3:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-25-20194:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Phil on Wire5:00 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door5:30 pm
26th Annual Critics Choice Awards
6:00 pm
Central Ave
09-26-20209:00 pm
Central Ave
09-27-20209:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded10:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend2:30 pm
227
House Number3:00 pm
227
Jackee3:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off4:00 pm
Benson
The Party’s Over4:30 pm
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming5:00 pm
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Wrong Stuff6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
One of the Boys6:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Educating Tony7:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Gotta Dance7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Director8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Weekend at Mike’s8:30 pm
Coach
Above and Beyond the Call of Hayden9:00 pm
Coach
Inconceivable9:30 pm
Dear John
Matthew and the Baby10:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Black Ferris2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Touch of Petulance3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Years5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Here There Be Tygers6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Earthmen6:30 pm
Night Gallery
Make Me Laugh7:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Feast of Blood, a; Last Laurel7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Deliveries in the Rear8:08 pm
Night Gallery
With This Ring, I Thee Kill8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Spectre in Tap Shoes9:16 pm
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee9:50 pm
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
The Laboratory with CRH
2:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
2:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
CHiPs
Pressure Point2:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby3:00 pm
CHiPs
High Times4:00 pm
Knight Rider
Inside Out5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom KITT6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One More Summer8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 0019:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Pretty Good Dancing Chicken10:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Outlaw of Manzanita2:30 pm
new Six Gun Theater
Rough Riding Ranger3:00 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child5:00 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Cave Of Skulls5:30 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Forest Of Fear6:00 pm
Doctor Who
An Unearthly Child: The Firemaker6:30 pm
new Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
The Geomerty of Fear7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Driver8:00 pm
new Festival of Fear – The Brain That Wouldn’t Die
9:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
6:00 pm
Bidding Wars
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
8:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
8:30 pm
Performance TV
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Reelin in the Keys
2:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
2:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
3:00 pm
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
3:30 pm
sports Deer Gear TV
4:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
4:30 pm
Operation Repo
5:00 pm
Operation Repo
5:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
6:00 pm
sports The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
6:30 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
Horror Hotel
9:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Man’s Great Achievements
2:00 pm
Coop Dreams
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
Jimmy Bowen and Friends
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
9:30 pm
Planet Parent
10:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Berlin3:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
11-16-20204:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
11-16-20204:30 pm
HouseSmarts
5:00 pm
movie TBA
5:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
One Minute to Murder8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm

GRIO
23.2
movie  Across 110th Street
1:00 pm
movie The Ambush Murders
3:00 pm
movie The Mod Squad
5:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
7:00 pm
movie Across 110th Street
9:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Invasion U.S.A.
1:00 pm
movie The Octagon
3:30 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
5:30 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
7:30 pm
movie Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
10:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
 The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part One1:30 pm
The Black Church: This Is Our Story, This Is Our Song
Part Two4:30 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
7:30 pm
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
9:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret3:30 pm
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Guest Monkey; Charlie Goes to School4:30 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure7:00 pm
movie The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Space!
8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech’s Creature Quandary9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
3:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Simply Delizioso5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sustainable Surf6:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1067:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:00 pm
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
9:00 pm
Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook
Life’s a Picnic10:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
The Open Mind
The Pandemic to Prevent All Future Pandemics2:00 pm
Earth Focus
Adaptation to Global Water Shortages2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Lulu Wang3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Little Miss Westie4:00 pm
Reel South
Outspoken5:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ruth Bader Ginsberg6:00 pm
Nature
The Whale Detective7:00 pm
Summoned: Frances Perkins and the General Welfare
8:00 pm
Revolution of the Heart: The Dorothy Day Story
9:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution10:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT
27.1
movie The Admiral Was a Lady
2:00 pm
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
4:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
4:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
5:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
Rod Parsley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Watch Therefore
8:00 pm
Truths That Transform
8:30 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
The Untouchables
The 90-Proof Dame2:00 pm
new The Untouchables
The Troubleshooter3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Power Play4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Tunnel of Horrors5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Genna Brothers6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Skin of Evil8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Blood Oath9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Day of Honor10:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Route 66
The Opponent2:00 pm
Route 66
Welcome to Amity3:00 pm
Route 66
Incident on a Bridge4:00 pm
Route 66
A Month of Sundays5:00 pm
Route 66
Blue Murder6:00 pm
Route 66
Good Night, Sweet Blues7:00 pm
Route 66
Birdcage on My Foot8:00 pm
Route 66
First Class Mouliak9:00 pm
Route 66
Once to Every Man10:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Boston Keltic4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Living Nightmare7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Me8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Judged10:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Favorites for Her
5:00 pm
Summer Home
6:00 pm
Clever Solutions
7:00 pm
Clever Solutions
8:00 pm
Clever Solutions
9:00 pm
Favorites for Her
10:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The Untouchables
The 90-Proof Dame2:00 pm
new The Untouchables
The Troubleshooter3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Power Play4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Tunnel of Horrors5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Genna Brothers6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Taste of Armageddon7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Skin of Evil8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Blood Oath9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Day of Honor10:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
sports  ESPN Presents: Ali-Frazier 50th Anniversary Special
1:00 pm
sports The Undefeated Presents: A Room of Our Own
3:00 pm
Emeril’s Homemade Pasta Secret!
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
sports  Missouri Valley Basketball Tournament: Championship
Championship1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Michigan at Michigan State
Michigan at Michigan State3:30 pm
new CBS-42 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new Oprah With Meghan and Harry: A CBS Primetime Special
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Glory8:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Election9:30 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
movie  Captive Hearts
1:00 pm
movie 12 Hours to Live
3:00 pm
movie The Gift
5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander10:00 pm

TRUCRIME
42.3
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate2:00 pm
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief3:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary4:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion5:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve8:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
How (Not) to Kill Your Husband
Two-Faced Terror10:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer7:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
8:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year9:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire9:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Faking It10:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Extra Mile4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blowback5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Greater Good6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Price of Justice7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mob Rules8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Good Cop Bad Cop9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
For the Community10:00 pm

qubo
44.2
movie  Captive Hearts
1:00 pm
movie 12 Hours to Live
3:00 pm
movie The Gift
5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander10:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Sommer7:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
8:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year9:00 pm
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire9:30 pm
Murderous Affairs
Faking It10:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
movie Black Horse Canyon
2:00 pm
movie The Way West
4:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm

QVC
44.5
According to Jim
A Hole in One2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm

HSN
44.6
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
2:00 pm
HP Electronics
3:00 pm
Storage & Organization
4:00 pm
Take Care of Yourself
5:00 pm
HP Electronics
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
HP Electronics
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Guns of Paradise
Treasure2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Child3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Iceman8:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Gillian9:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bust Amboy10:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
3:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
4:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
5:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm

WUOA-LD8
46.6
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
2:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
3:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
4:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
5:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
6:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Who Knew
2:00 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Edison: How Edison Reinvented Invention2:30 pm
The Search for a Cure
3:00 pm
Cheddar Climate: The Fight for Change
3:30 pm
Cheddar Reveals
4:00 pm
Cheddar Innovates
4:30 pm
Cheddar Explores
5:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
5:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
6:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
6:30 pm
Cheddar Examines
7:00 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Cubicle: How the Cubicle Became Universally Hated7:30 pm
The Lightbulb Moment
Edison: How Edison Reinvented Invention8:00 pm
Who Knew
8:30 pm
Fast Forward
9:00 pm
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
9:30 pm
ChedHer
10:00 pm

WOIL
47
sports  Sylacauga Aggies Football Game of the Week
1:00 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest
7:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
TV 24 News
8:30 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
Manna-Fest
10:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
2:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 pm
The Variety Hour
4:00 pm
Grace to You
5:00 pm
Day of Discovery
5:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
6:00 pm
Music
7:00 pm
After-Church Fellowship Chris and Kathi
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
9:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
10:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
sports  PGA Tour Golf: Arnold Palmer Invitational
Arnold Palmer Invitational1:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 – Sunday
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
The Voice
The Blind Auditions Season Premiere6:00 pm
new Ellen’s Game of Games
All I Do Is Twin8:00 pm
new Good Girls
One Night in Bangkok9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 – Sunday
10:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
movie Bait
2:00 pm
movie Harlem Nights
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Point of No Return7:00 pm
movie Wanted
8:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie Black Horse Canyon
2:00 pm
movie The Way West
4:00 pm
movie Ride Clear of Diablo
7:00 pm
movie Fort Dobbs
9:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
A Hole in One2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Garage Door3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Doppelgangers8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
sports The American Rodeo 2021
The Short-Go; Shoot-Out2:00 pm
sports The American Rodeo 2021
The Short-Go; Shoot-Out7:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Holy Moly
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
VeggieTales
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Louie Giglio: Goliath Must Fall
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
10:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Man’s Great Achievements
2:00 pm
Coop Dreams
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
Jimmy Bowen and Friends
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
9:30 pm
Planet Parent
10:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
Episode 32:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
sports NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas2:00 pm
sports NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
new Cherries Wild
Bobby and Mike6:00 pm
new Bless the Harts
The Dogchurian Candidate6:30 pm
new The Simpsons
Yokel Hero7:00 pm
new The Great North
Curl Interrupted Adventure7:30 pm
new Bob’s Burgers
An Incon-wheelie-ent Truth8:00 pm
new Family Guy
PeTerminator8:30 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
sports WZDX Sports Extra
10:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 UCP Telethon
1:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
5:00 pm
sports First Down Friday Night
6:00 pm
Central Ave
09-27-20206:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue7:00 pm
Modern Family
Door to Door7:30 pm
Castle
Dreamworld8:00 pm
The Simpsons
9:00 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Flappy Bastards10:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Gilligan’s Island
The Sweepstakes2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Quick Before It Sinks2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Castaway Pictures Presents3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Agonized Labor3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Teacher’s Pet4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Child’s Play4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Lose One, Win One; For the Record; Mind My Wife5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Bananas, Crackers and Nuts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Cowboy6:30 pm
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Jonathan Winters, Dionne Warwick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Twizzle10:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
movie  Captive Hearts
1:00 pm
movie 12 Hours to Live
3:00 pm
movie The Gift
5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
I Can’t Breathe – George Floyd: A Court TV Special
9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander10:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
sports  ESPN Presents: Ali-Frazier 50th Anniversary Special
1:00 pm
sports The Undefeated Presents: A Room of Our Own
3:00 pm
Emeril’s Homemade Pasta Secret!
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
World Poker Tour
Fallsview Poker Classic2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Fallsview Poker Classic3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3058:00 pm
new UFA: 7th Annual World MMA Awards
7th Annual World MMA Awards9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
CHiPs
Pressure Point2:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby3:00 pm
CHiPs
High Times4:00 pm
Knight Rider
Inside Out5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom KITT6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One More Summer8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 0019:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Pretty Good Dancing Chicken10:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
Episode 32:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Louie Giglio: Goliath Must Fall
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
10:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Holy Moly
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
VeggieTales
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Más vida
2:00 pm
En contacto
2:30 pm
Casa de Oración
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Rompimiento
4:00 pm
Para que el mundo sepa
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
¿Y cómo debemos vivir sabiendo que un día moriremos?5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
Jesús y la abundancia – Parte 27:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
En casa con…
8:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
El centro en casa
El dinero10:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Courageous
12:30 pm
movie Gallows Road
3:30 pm
movie The Golden Voices
6:00 pm
movie The Golden Voices
8:00 pm
movie The Golden Voices
10:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
movie Pretty in Pink
2:00 pm
Monk
4:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
movie Blades of Glory
7:00 pm
sports Auburn Basketball
8:30 pm
sports Tide TV This Week
9:00 pm
sports Crimson Tide Basketball With Anthony Grant
9:30 pm
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:00 pm

WABM
68.2
sports  ESPN Presents: Ali-Frazier 50th Anniversary Special
1:00 pm
sports The Undefeated Presents: A Room of Our Own
3:00 pm
Emeril’s Homemade Pasta Secret!
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
new Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
n the Hot Seat: Thomas Middleditch and Registered Nurse DeShaé Alcorn9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 ABC 33/40 Weather
10:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
Yum!
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Festive Home Cooking
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:30 pm
Find & Design
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.