Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Daviston, AL 36256  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Ab-Sense6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
10:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:30 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas 
2:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm

APTW
2.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 11:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
  new   CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Abu Dhabi11:00 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk11:30 am
Moms Everyday Wiregrass
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today 
2:00 pm

My 4
4.2
Bat Masterson
A Matter of Honor6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Lottery of Death6:30 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:00 am
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide 
Hostage Child2:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener 
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
  new   Today
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose10:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge 
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
  new   CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today 
2:00 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Deep Sea Africa7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Small Survivors7:30 am
Animal Science
Asia's Coolest Creatures8:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations9:30 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
You Kill Me10:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Cockroaches11:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lying Down With Dogs12:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Bull1:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation 
Grissom's Divine Comedy2:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Bat Masterson
A Matter of Honor6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Lottery of Death6:30 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:00 am
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide 
Hostage Child2:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
The Initiation2:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News Saturday 6A
6:00 am
  new   WBRC News Saturday 7A
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene7:30 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Income and Expenses8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Energy9:00 am
Live Life and Win!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again6:30 am
One on One
Let's Wait Awhile7:00 am
One on One
Playing Possum7:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Best of: The NFL Quarterback Faceoff8:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Sleepless in Seattle8:30 am
Animal Tails
Horse Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope10:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles10:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot11:00 am
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest11:30 am
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program12:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals 
12:30 pm

WVUA
7
Think Big
Mike vs. Katy6:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown6:30 am
The Young Icon
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   Tider Insider
9:00 am
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
9:30 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
10:00 am
  sports   Crimson Cover
10:30 am
Happy Holidays America
11:00 am
An American Christmas with PJ Rasmussen and the Boardwalk Jazz Band
12:00 pm
Healthy Holiday Eating
12:30 pm
  sports   Best Movies of 2019
1:30 pm
  sports   Best Movies of 2019
2:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Ab-Sense6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
10:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:30 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas 
2:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 11:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new   CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Road to the SEC Championship
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today 
2:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Bat Masterson
A Matter of Honor6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Lottery of Death6:30 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:00 am
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide 
Hostage Child2:00 pm

ION
8.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Perfect2:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
8:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet 
2:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Ab-Sense6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
10:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:30 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas 
2:00 pm

APTK
10.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm

APTW
10.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 11:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Today
6:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon8:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer9:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose10:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge 
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again6:30 am
One on One
Let's Wait Awhile7:00 am
One on One
Playing Possum7:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Best of: The NFL Quarterback Faceoff8:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Sleepless in Seattle8:30 am
Animal Tails
Horse Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope10:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles10:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot11:00 am
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest11:30 am
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program12:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals 
12:30 pm

GRIT
12.3
Laramie
Cemetery Road6:00 am
Laramie
Glory Road7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Gear Heads8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Great Gorilla Countdown8:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Anchorage: Alaska's Gateway9:00 am
Sea Rescue
Peril on the High Seas9:30 am
Sea Rescue
Situation Contained10:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: The Big Five10:30 am
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
11:00 am
  movie   Carson City 
1:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Today
6:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 7am
7:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick8:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon9:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer10:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family10:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge 
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Bat Masterson
A Matter of Honor6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Lottery of Death6:30 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:00 am
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide 
Hostage Child2:00 pm

JN
17.1
I Survived...
Albert; Matt; Kristie6:00 am
I Survived...
Lori and Pat; David; Kevin7:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Deborah; Gordy & Betty8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
In the Dead of Night2:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam7:00 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now 
2:00 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
1:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Riders of the Timberline
6:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
7:15 am
  movie   Blondie Meets the Boss
8:50 am
  movie   All-American Co-Ed
10:30 am
  movie   Poor Little Rich Girl
11:45 am
  movie   Meet Me in St. Louis 
1:30 pm

H&I
17.6
Batman
Marsha, Queen of Diamonds6:00 am
Batman
Marsha's Scheme with Diamonds6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Beast in Black7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Lost Diablo8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague9:00 am
MacGyver
Kill Zone10:00 am
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am
MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law 
Final Conflict2:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
11:00 am
  movie   Destroy All Planets 
1:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam7:00 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now 
2:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Kojak
18 Hours of Fear7:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows8:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet9:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.12:00 pm
Banacek 
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm

WOTM
19
 TBA 
12:00 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America 
2:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
What is CBD?
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
 Laredo
Walk Softly5:30 am
The Quest
Prairie Woman6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Mushrooms8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Braille Publisher8:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Blood Brothers9:00 am
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf10:00 am
  movie   Papa's Angels
11:00 am
  movie   Comfort and Joy 
1:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown 
2:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
  new   JFK Declassified: Tracking Oswald
6:00 am
Hunting Hitler
Secret Nazi Lair7:00 am
Hunting Hitler
The Final Hunt Begins8:00 am
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
9:00 am
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
10:00 am
1968: The Year Everything Fell Apart
10:30 am
Vietnam in HD
The Tet Offensive (1968)11:00 am
Mega Disasters: New York Earthquake
12:00 pm
  movie   Decoding the Past Nazi Prophecies
1:00 pm
In Search of Atlantis 
2:00 pm

QVC
19.6
Fri-Yay! Christmas Party
6:00 am
Now You're Cooking
8:00 am
Gifts of Style
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Under the Tree 
2:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
Decoy
The Lieutenant Had a Son6:00 am
Decoy
Blind Date6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Man Made Disasters7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Respiration8:00 am
Beakman's World
Levers, Beakmania & Television8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman's Place1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Big Fight2:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Father Knows Best
Bud Takes Up the Dance6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again6:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build7:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Case of Sour Grapes8:00 am
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
Cagney & Lacey
DWI6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot8:00 am
GET WILD AT THE SAN DIEGO ZOO
9:00 am
  new   Swap TV
SWAP TV S-1259:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
  movie   SWIMMING UPSTREAM
10:30 am
  movie   De-Lovely 
12:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-201912:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Father Knows Best
Bud Takes Up the Dance6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again6:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build7:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Case of Sour Grapes8:00 am
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea
9:00 am
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
11:00 am
  movie   Destroy All Planets 
1:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Medicare one card
10:30 am
  movie   Love and Bullets
11:00 am
  movie   Breakheart Pass 
1:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener 
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm

START
22.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case 
2:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
12:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam7:00 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now 
2:00 pm

WEAC
24
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Saving an Abandoned and Injured Dog; Separation Anxiety; Golden Retrievers8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Energy8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Income and Expenses9:00 am
  new   East Alabama Today
9:30 am
  new   Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Ab-Sense6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
10:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:30 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas 
2:00 pm

APTK
26.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 11:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
6:30 am
Pacific Blue
7:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:30 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
  sports   Liberty Sports
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Day of Discovery
6:30 am
Cartoon Carnival
7:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Henry Repeating Arms Made in America
9:00 am
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
9:30 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Wild America
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
Think Big
12:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
12:30 pm
John MacArthur
1:00 pm
Day of Discovery
1:30 pm
Word Pictures 
2:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Love Lake Martin
6:30 am
  sports   Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Lake Life
2:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rwanda's Golden6:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener 
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Batman
Marsha, Queen of Diamonds6:00 am
Batman
Marsha's Scheme with Diamonds6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Beast in Black7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Lost Diablo8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague9:00 am
MacGyver
Kill Zone10:00 am
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am
MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law 
Final Conflict2:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Decoy
The Lieutenant Had a Son6:00 am
Decoy
Blind Date6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Man Made Disasters7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Respiration8:00 am
Beakman's World
Levers, Beakmania & Television8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman's Place1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Big Fight2:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case 
2:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
6:00 am
That Kids' Show
6:30 am
Pacific Blue
7:00 am
Dr.Wonders Workshop
7:30 am
Meeting House
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan
10:00 am
That Kids' Show
10:30 am
Christian World News
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 pm
Get Involved
12:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
1:00 pm
Reflections
1:30 pm
Dinner Convo
2:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
6:00 am
That Kids' Show
6:30 am
Pacific Blue
7:00 am
Dr.Wonders Workshop
7:30 am
Meeting House
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan
10:00 am
That Kids' Show
10:30 am
Christian World News
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 pm
Get Involved
12:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
1:00 pm
Reflections
1:30 pm
Dinner Convo
2:00 pm

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Batman
Marsha, Queen of Diamonds6:00 am
Batman
Marsha's Scheme with Diamonds6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Beast in Black7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Lost Diablo8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague9:00 am
MacGyver
Kill Zone10:00 am
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am
MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law 
Final Conflict2:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Ab-Sense6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
10:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:30 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas 
2:00 pm

APTK
41.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm

APTW
41.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 11:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster7:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World8:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
9:00 am
Retire with Freedom
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   College Football Pregame
12:00 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today 
2:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

JN
42.3
I Survived...
Albert; Matt; Kristie6:00 am
I Survived...
Lori and Pat; David; Kevin7:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Deborah; Gordy & Betty8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
In the Dead of Night2:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
The Initiation2:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Ab-Sense6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
10:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
10:30 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
12:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas 
2:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm

APTW
43.4
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age6:00 am
  new   Washington Week
6:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 11:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Perfect2:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip6:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?9:30 am
Being Ian
That's Ridonkulous10:00 am
Being Ian
Ian Kelley Is History10:30 am
Being Ian
The Kelley Boys and the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery11:00 am
Being Ian
Cyrano de Mille11:30 am
Being Ian
Piano Man12:00 pm
Being Ian
Truth in Advertising12:30 pm
Grossology
Sinister Rivalry1:00 pm
Grossology
Flushed Away1:30 pm
Grossology
Vertigo a Go-Go2:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Medicare one card
9:30 am
  movie   Back to Christmas
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Truce
12:00 pm
  movie   A Firehouse Christmas 
2:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Jesus King of Kings
11:00 am
Hillsong Worship: Cornerstone
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
All Summer Long
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
The Canyon
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Top 10 Videos
11:30 am
What's So Funny?
12:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 pm
Dream Quest
2:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Oasis
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
Vida de fe
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm

WOIL
47
DragonflyTV
Energy6:00 am
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene6:30 am
Dog Tales
Saving an Abandoned and Injured Dog; Separation Anxiety; Golden Retrievers7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
8:00 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup 
2:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Kojak
18 Hours of Fear7:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows8:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet9:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.12:00 pm
Banacek 
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
The Initiation2:00 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
Batman
Marsha, Queen of Diamonds6:00 am
Batman
Marsha's Scheme with Diamonds6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Beast in Black7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Lost Diablo8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague9:00 am
MacGyver
Kill Zone10:00 am
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am
MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law 
Final Conflict2:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Paid Program
6:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Bagwell7:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Luhnow7:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Justin Verlander8:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer8:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 am
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals 
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Medicare one card
10:30 am
  movie   Love and Bullets
11:00 am
  movie   Breakheart Pass 
1:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm

WFRZ
61
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors
6:00 am
That Kids' Show
6:30 am
Pacific Blue
7:00 am
Dr.Wonders Workshop
7:30 am
Meeting House
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan
10:00 am
That Kids' Show
10:30 am
Christian World News
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 pm
Get Involved
12:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
1:00 pm
Reflections
1:30 pm
Dinner Convo
2:00 pm

WAXC
64
Paid Program
6:00 am
Love Lake Martin
6:30 am
  sports   Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
  sports   Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It's All Good
1:00 pm
Lake Life
2:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Wipeout
Episode 2116:00 am
Major Crimes
By Any Means: Part 17:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Dining out with Comedian Joy
11:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair1:00 pm
Intervention 
2:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Oh Baby!
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Endangered Species and Panda Cubs6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Grizzly Bears, Rhinos and Armadillos6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
White Cobras and Beavers7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Malaysian Tiger Cubs and Polar Bears7:30 am
Animal Rescue
Homeless Pet Care and Pony Rescue8:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
German Shepherd Facility8:30 am
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show9:30 am
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar10:00 am
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey10:30 am
Flip This House
Roach House11:00 am
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking1:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36256! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.