7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Collar and Sleeve Lessons2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg2:30 pm

APTK
2.2
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm

APTW
2.4
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

My 4
4.2
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
new  TBA
6:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings9:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood3:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
new WBRC News Saturday 7A
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Washington D.C. & Virginia8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Speed9:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs8:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage8:30 am
movie Wagons West
9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck10:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
11:00 am
movie The Road to Denver
1:00 pm
movie Rails into Laramie
3:00 pm

WVUA
7
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:30 am
sports Tider Insider
9:00 am
sports The Nick Saban Show
9:30 am
sports TBA
10:00 am
sports Crimson Tide Kickoff
11:00 am
sports WVUA 23 Football Friday
12:00 pm
sports Tide TV This Week
12:30 pm
sports Crimson Tide Kickoff
1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Collar and Sleeve Lessons2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg2:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
new TBA
7:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish10:30 am
Local Programming sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

MeTV
8.2
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm

ION
8.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
Tech Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Collar and Sleeve Lessons2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg2:30 pm

APTK
10.2
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm

APTW
10.4
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia8:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings9:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
10:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am

WSFA2
12.2
A Different World
The Heat Is On7:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man7:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home8:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday8:30 am
new News at Nine
9:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame10:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
11:00 am
movie Boomerang
1:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty1:00 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty2:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes3:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 7:30am
7:30 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am

MeTV
13.2
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident12:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Looters3:00 pm

JN
17.1
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact3:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
movie A Chump at Oxford
7:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
8:30 am
movie The Canterville Ghost
10:15 am
Matt Houston
12:30 pm
movie The Revengers
2:10 pm

H&I
17.6
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money2:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm

WALE
17.7
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
3:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking10:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
Night Court
Night Off7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon7:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment8:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye8:30 am
Night Court
Muggee9:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success2:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Alabama Politics This Week
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Alabama Politics This Week
2:00 pm
News Net
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
I’m Alive
Brotherhood7:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing8:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar9:30 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge10:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast11:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court11:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame3:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors8:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor9:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks10:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows11:30 am
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Escape3:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
Hunting Hitler
7:00 am
Saturday Report
8:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Huckabee
12:00 pm
Vietnam in HD
1:00 pm
Vietnam in HD
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

QVC
19.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
12:00 pm
David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
1:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 277:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening1:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
Young Icons
7:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
11:00 am
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State2:30 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie2:30 pm
movie Cloverfield
3:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine9:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry9:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost10:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge10:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out11:50 am
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die12:24 pm
movie Rabid
1:00 pm
movie Zombie Night
3:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Eye See You
3:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm

START
22.2
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing9:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest10:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual1:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Speed8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?9:00 am
new East Alabama Today
9:30 am
new Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Collar and Sleeve Lessons2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg2:30 pm

APTK
26.2
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
sports Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
12:30 pm
sports Boundless
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
sports Boundless
2:30 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
Burnnie
7:00 am
Quigley’s Village
7:30 am
Swamp Critters
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Tween You and Me
9:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Building a Difference
2:30 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm

WAXC
31.1
sports Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am
Serra Auto Show
9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At10:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It’s All Good
1:00 pm
Lake Life
2:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
2:30 pm
Law Talk
3:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

WNCF
32.2
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Deep Impact
2:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money2:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 277:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:00 am
Beakman’s World
8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening1:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day8:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing9:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest10:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual1:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
Meeting House
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Wingshooting
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
That Kids’ Show
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 pm
Get Involved
12:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
1:30 pm
Dinner Convo
2:00 pm
Meeting House
2:30 pm
Christ Church
3:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
Meeting House
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Wingshooting
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
That Kids’ Show
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 pm
Get Involved
12:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
1:30 pm
Dinner Convo
2:00 pm
Meeting House
2:30 pm
Christ Church
3:00 pm

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
movie  Hiding in Plain Sight
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Religious Programming
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money2:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:00 am
Local Programming sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Collar and Sleeve Lessons2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg2:30 pm

APTK
41.2
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm

APTW
41.4
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech8:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Retire with Freedom
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Alabama at Tennessee
Alabama at Tennessee2:30 pm

WIAT2
42.2
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?8:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses10:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer3:00 pm

JN
42.3
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist7:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score8:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics9:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1211:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lethal Contact3:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood3:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Going to School
Encourage, Mentor, Rehearse7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Plants; Wicked Waves Of Sound10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
11:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Culinary Hotspots in Downtown Las Vegas11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Collar and Sleeve Lessons2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg2:30 pm

APTK
43.2
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3028:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep11:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike3:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden8:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
How to Braise Everything3:00 pm

APTW
43.4
Dismantling Democracy
7:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:30 pm
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials3:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don’t Do This Kind of Thing9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele1:00 pm
Local Programming Fireman Sam
Day at the Seaside, A, Model Plane2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Three Legged Race, Norman’s Ark2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Open Day, Mike’s Rocket3:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Monsieur Murdoch10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dead End Street11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Confederate Treasure12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Dial ‘M’ for Murdoch1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Black Hand2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Voices3:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Hillsong Worship: There is More
10:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
11:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:00 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:00 pm

WMCFD
45.3
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
3:00 pm

WMCFS
45.5
movie  Common Chord
6:30 am
movie The Wager
8:30 am
movie Common Chord
10:30 am
movie The Wager
12:30 pm
movie Common Chord
2:30 pm

WOIL
47
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:00 am
sports 3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
10-21-20198:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Travel With Kids
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals10:00 am
Serra Sylacauga Auto Show
10:30 am
Tide TV
11:00 am
Library Connection
11:30 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel11:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood3:00 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot9:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Black Corsage12:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers1:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money2:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm

WBMA
58
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:00 am
Local Programming sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

WBMA
58.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:00 am
Local Programming sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
How Men Stay Health
7:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea11:00 am
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
sports Inside the League
2:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway3:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Eye See You
3:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Owlegories
7:00 am
Tune Time
7:30 am
Topsy Turvy
8:00 am
Sea Kids
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm

WFRZ
61
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
Meeting House
8:00 am
Two By Two
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Wingshooting
9:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
10:00 am
That Kids’ Show
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Wild America
11:30 am
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 pm
Get Involved
12:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Let’s Talk Truth
1:30 pm
Dinner Convo
2:00 pm
Meeting House
2:30 pm
Christ Church
3:00 pm

WAXC
64
sports Saturday Sports Countdown
7:00 am
Serra Auto Show
9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Where It’s At10:00 am
Sky Trackers
The Beast10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Oracle11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
It’s All Good
1:00 pm
Lake Life
2:00 pm
Love Lake Martin
2:30 pm
Law Talk
3:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Major Crimes
Shockwave Part 17:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
sports Blazers All Access
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Promised Land1:00 pm
Intervention
Christina2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WABM
68.2
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking9:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia10:00 am
Local Programming sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh2:30 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog9:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques11:30 am
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA12:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee1:30 pm
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
2:00 pm
Yum!
Kale3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.