Antenna TV Guide Schedule

De Armanville, AL 36257  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   Divorce Court
Emily Kraudel v. Bradley "Romeo" Hodge1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!3:30 pm
  new   The Four
4:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   Houseguest
1:30 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself6:00 pm
WBRC News
6:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 18:00 pm
Family Time
Roots8:30 pm
  movie   Harlem Nights 
9:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
 Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
9:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Night Court
The Gypsy1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush5:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way6:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Artistic Roots: Alabama's Creative Culture
4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna's Bedtime Blues5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden7:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
8:00 pm
Live from Avalon
9:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver9:00 pm
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
 Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20199:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Artistic Roots: Alabama's Creative Culture
4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna's Bedtime Blues5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden7:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
8:00 pm
Live from Avalon
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBIQK
10.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver9:00 pm
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
 Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20199:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm
  new   The Paley Center Salutes The Good Place
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
End Game9:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye Camp Henderson, Hello Sgt. Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Spring Festival8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Collector General9:00 pm
Local Programming

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
 Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
We Didn't Start the Fire5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Elevation6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Trilogy8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
  new    General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son2:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman
8:00 pm

WOTM
19
  sports    Sports Game ReAir Rotation
1:00 pm
Simply Southern
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
  sports   Inside Gamecock Athletics
5:00 pm
  sports   AHSAA This Week
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
  sports   Miles College Coach Show
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night HS Football Game
7:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
 Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
We Didn't Start the Fire5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Geology Elevation6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Trilogy8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?9:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present2:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love3:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune3:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick4:30 pm
Maude
Maude's Nephew5:00 pm
Maude
Maude's Rejection5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    Frogs
12:30 pm
  movie   Invaders from Mars
2:30 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
20106:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grey 17 Is Missing7:00 pm
Babylon 5
And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Tribunal9:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
FBE: React
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Rocky III
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds3:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.4:00 pm
CHiPs
Kidnap5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadliest Man Alive9:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
 Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Burgerboss5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Food Truckin'5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter's Sister6:00 pm
Family Guy
Extra-Large Medium6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Nothing Short of Heroic7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Trilogy8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Local Programming

START
22.2
 Crossing Jordan
He Said, She Said1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81082:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Profiler
The Ties That Bind4:00 pm
The Closer
Standards & Practices5:00 pm
The Closer
Blue Blood6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint's Haunted8:00 pm
Profiler
Tsuris9:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  movie    The Boost
1:00 pm
The King of Queens
No Orleans3:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Mother's Day Madness3:30 pm
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Mid‐Life Crisis4:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
09-19-20195:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
People's Law School
6:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-19-20197:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bang Bang9:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    An Alligator Named Daisy
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Cold Tail4:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery4:30 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster5:00 pm
Heartland
Riding Shotgun6:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now7:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider8:00 pm
  movie   Sleeping Beauty 
9:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
  movie    TBA
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:30 pm
Think Big
Getting Around3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
  movie    TBA
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:30 pm
Think Big
Getting Around3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
Let's Go Luna!
1211:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 pm
Artistic Roots: Alabama's Creative Culture
4:00 pm
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna's Bedtime Blues5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20196:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden7:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
8:00 pm
Live from Avalon
9:00 pm
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1214:00 pm
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic9:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts6:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19097:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver9:00 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
 Home Truth
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
2:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens6:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo7:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-19-20199:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
  movie   The Ride
8:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
  movie   The Ride
8:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Critic2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Voodoo Curse3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Group Therapy4:00 pm
Monk
Happy Birthday, Mr. Monk5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Sharona6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
In Theory8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Darkness and the Light9:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Happy Birthday Lou1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Here's Looking at You, Kid2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Death of a Fruitman2:30 pm
Newhart
My Two and Only3:00 pm
Newhart
Thanksgiving for the Memories3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, the Muppets, Gwen Verdon, and more4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ethel Merman, The Supremes, and more4:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 197:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Steven Spielberg8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Steven Spielberg8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, the Muppets, Gwen Verdon, and more9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
 Crossing Jordan
He Said, She Said1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81082:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Profiler
The Ties That Bind4:00 pm
The Closer
Standards & Practices5:00 pm
The Closer
Blue Blood6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint's Haunted8:00 pm
Profiler
Tsuris9:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Purse Party
2:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
3:00 pm
Electronic Innovations
4:00 pm
Organized Living
5:00 pm
Clean House
6:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Purse Party
9:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Critic2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Voodoo Curse3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Group Therapy4:00 pm
Monk
Happy Birthday, Mr. Monk5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Sharona6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
In Theory8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Darkness and the Light9:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  new    General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son2:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman
8:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
Jeopardy!
04-11-20193:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
09-19-20193:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos4:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Broken Heart and a Crock Monster7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Swedish Science Thing and the Equation for Toast7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21388:00 pm
FBI
Exposed9:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit1:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy9:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
42.3
 Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Teenage Killers5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Victim Of The Mob6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1177:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1188:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts9:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She's Got Us7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos9:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae3:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop4:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Uma Under the Weather; Less is More4:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape5:30 pm
Jakers!
Molly Had A Little Lamb6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Babar
An Elephant's Best Friend7:00 pm
Babar
The Show Must Go On7:30 pm
Babar
To Duet or Not to Duet8:00 pm
Babar
The Missing Crown Affair8:30 pm
Babar
The Phantom9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
 Saving Hope
Not Fade Away1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues7:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Stranger Comes to Town8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Tested and Tried9:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
1:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
2:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
3:00 pm
At Home With Rick
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
1:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
2:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
3:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Home Innovations
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
Night Court
The Gypsy1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush5:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way6:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
 American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit1:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy9:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon2:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney4:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Operation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Son and Sister Makes Three9:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
 Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
1:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
2:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
3:00 pm
At Home With Rick
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
 Opal Jewerly
1:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
4:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Colors of Sapphire
8:00 pm
Colors of Sapphire
9:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
1:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 pm
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
3:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
5:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
6:00 pm
Get in Shape
8:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 pm

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Football: Teams TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
3:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
3:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Searching the Scriptures
6:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D
47.1
Mission to the Amazon
1:30 pm
The Variety Hour
2:00 pm
Prophecy in the News
3:00 pm
Musical Memories
3:30 pm
Animal Action
4:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
5:00 pm
Restoring America
5:30 pm
7th Street Theatre
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20195:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
  new   Return to Downton Abbey: A Grand Event
7:00 pm
  new   The Paley Center Salutes The Good Place
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
End Game9:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
  movie   Houseguest
1:30 pm
  movie   Showtime
4:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!7:00 pm
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!7:30 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 18:00 pm
Family Time
Roots8:30 pm
  movie   Harlem Nights 
9:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
 Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
5:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
9:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
The Gypsy1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush5:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way6:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Religious Programming
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Opening the Heavens 2019
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Payson Event Center, Payson, AZ1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Maui, Hawaii - Pt 12:30 pm
The American Rancher
The American Rancher3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Teaching Collection to a Youth4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Green Horse4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Quick Draw5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lost Chalice5:30 pm
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
2018 NCEA National Championship6:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
AAA Ranch & Arena8:30 pm
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
Pioneer Days PRCA Rodeo in Guymon, OK9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Animated Hero Classics
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
3:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
 Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Real Green
4:00 pm
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
Your House & Home
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs6:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
  new   Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
01-29-20192:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake4:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Marthas and Caitlins7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Affairs of State8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene9:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
 Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Sermon for Today7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Briscoe Declares for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Goodbye Camp Henderson, Hello Sgt. Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Spring Festival8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Collector General9:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
 American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit1:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Southside Strangler7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy9:00 pm
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son2:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman
8:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
  new    General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son2:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman
8:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Bingham South Jordan at Corner Canyon Draper
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Middletown Area at Bishop McDevitt
8:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Rocky III
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds3:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.4:00 pm
CHiPs
Kidnap5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cyclone7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucky8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadliest Man Alive9:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
One on One with Kirk Cameron
8:00 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
8:30 pm
America's Hidden History
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
3:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
Wild About Animals
5:30 pm
VeggieTales
6:00 pm
Animated Hero Classics
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP4
60.4
 Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más vida
2:30 pm
Transición
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
  new    The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!4:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20195:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
Diabolical7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Marthas and Caitlins8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Affairs of State9:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  new    General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son2:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
09-19-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
09-19-20196:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Ninja vs. Juju and Jerry Springer vs. Doug Flutie7:00 pm
  new   The Last Days of Phil Hartman
8:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
11:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com