Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Delta, AL 36258  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!3:30 pm
  new   The Four 
4:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Precious10:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
12:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright 
2:30 pm

WBRC3
6.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Willie Nelson10:00 am
F Troop
The 86 Proof Spring11:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe11:30 am
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Soundstage
Sugarland3:00 pm
Hee Haw 
Roger Miller and Peggy Little4:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire9:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:00 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life2:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness4:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl8:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold9:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre10:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
The Virginian
Payment1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry4:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
Modern Marvels
Banks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic10:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword11:00 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword11:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison's Vendorlator12:00 pm
American Restoration
Break In12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge1:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell2:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise3:00 pm
Factory Made
Football Helmets, Pewter Coffee Pots, Data Cables, Concrete Blocks4:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm

APTW
7.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20203:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm 
4:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Davis11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly12:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-25-202012:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00 
4:00 pm

WOTM
19
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Davis11:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly12:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-25-202012:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
My Four Boys9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons9:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot11:00 am
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues3:30 pm
227
No...My Darling Daughter4:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
9:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep 
3:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
9:00 am
  movie   Sheba, Baby
10:30 am
  movie   The Yards
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap3:00 pm
CHiPs 
Brat Patrol4:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today's Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Chaperones8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Herbie Gets Drafted9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid12:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes1:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line2:00 pm
  movie   Abbott and Costello: The Christmas Show 
3:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   American Shooter
8:00 am
Only In
8:30 am
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
2:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
3:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
3:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest 
4:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Daytime
8:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 am
Fam Team
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War8:00 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   Universal Soldier: The Return
11:00 am
  movie   Love Bites
1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Mister Ed
Stable for Three8:00 am
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
  movie   Fitzwilly
11:00 am
  movie   Return to Me
1:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter3:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
  movie   The Madness of King George
8:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
10:30 am
  movie   Love Bites
1:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss 
3:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Good Life Dr Gene
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
2:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Simple Machines3:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Good Life Dr Gene
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
2:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Simple Machines3:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
3:30 pm
Good Life Dr Gene
4:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
3:00 pm
The Torchlighters
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Rawhide
Incident of the Dowry Dundee8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
House
The Confession10:00 am
House
Parents11:00 am
House
Dead & Buried12:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia1:00 pm
House
Better Half2:00 pm
House
Runaways3:00 pm
House 
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm

WSES
33.2
I Love Lucy
The Diner8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Ernie Visits8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Choirmaster9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Discovers Wayne Newton9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Way of Her Own10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Three Is a Family10:30 am
Family Affair
Oh, to Be in England11:00 am
Family Affair
The Matter of Privacy11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hey, Look Me Over12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
That's Max...?12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Sue Ann's Sister1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What's Wrong with Swimming?1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst2:30 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck3:00 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George vs Wall Street4:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges8:00 am
Unforgettable
Heartbreak9:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?10:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 112:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 21:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Reputation2:00 pm
Cold Case
Slipping3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
High Steel4:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Tech Talk
8:00 am
Bzees Footwear
9:00 am
Keep It Clean
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
3:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins 
4:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Rawhide
Incident of the Dowry Dundee8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
House
The Confession10:00 am
House
Parents11:00 am
House
Dead & Buried12:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia1:00 pm
House
Better Half2:00 pm
House
Runaways3:00 pm
House 
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00 
4:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20202:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-25-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil 
4:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

JN
42.3
New Detectives
Written in Bone8:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Blooded9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice 
A Scandal in Hunt County4:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Badge8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Target Rich12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect3:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Entropy4:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Dance8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Your Mom Day; A Cloudy Day in Sunny Patch11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mother's Helper, Cat Magic1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Troll Treat Pie; Wizards Treasure3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act4:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Listener
The Fugitive10:00 am
The Listener
Amuse Bouche11:00 am
The Listener
Family Secrets12:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst3:00 pm
The Listener 
I'm an Adult Now4:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm

QVC
44.5
philosophy---beauty
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Bzees Footwear
8:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
10:00 am
Bzees Footwear
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
2:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
3:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection 
4:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine8:00 am
Amen
Who Am I8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy's Wedding9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball9:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Young Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 22:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
University Pipe Bomb; 911 My Baby Bro Drowned3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Child Asthma; Houston Trauma Docu4:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
philosophy---beauty
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
3:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA 
4:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
3:00 pm

WOIL
47
Library Connection
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
3:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
3:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
4:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Faith For The Family
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
All Over the World
1:30 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
2:00 pm
Primary Focus
3:00 pm
Joy of Music
3:30 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-202011:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now 
4:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Precious10:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
12:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright 
2:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl8:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold9:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre10:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
The Virginian
Payment1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry4:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire9:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:00 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life2:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness4:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Chris Cox Horsemanship
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
2:30 pm
The American Rancher
3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
4:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Life Today
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
12:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
12:30 pm
Sisterhood United
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Daytime
8:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 am
Fam Team
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise 
4:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Divorce Court
Betty Fleurimon v. David Morrison8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton8:30 am
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing9:00 am
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
4:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
  new   TMZ
02-25-20208:00 am
  new   Extra
02-25-20208:30 am
Maury
I'm Disabled and Alone...Stop Denying Our Baby!9:00 am
Dateline
Collision10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Captive11:00 am
The People's Court
01-28-202012:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
The Therapy Helped Us; God is my Lawyer1:00 pm
Protection Court
Tasmanian Devil; Climbed on My Car1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Coming Back4:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00 
4:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00 
4:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
  new   Oh Baby!
Growing Up on Greener Pastures9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Lionel Messi9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Niki Lauda, James Hunt9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)11:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149 
War at the Rock, Part 14:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
9:00 am
  movie   Sheba, Baby
10:30 am
  movie   The Yards
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap3:00 pm
CHiPs 
Brat Patrol4:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Praise 
4:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Life Today
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
12:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
12:30 pm
Sisterhood United
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Levi Lusko
4:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
4:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am
Flat Out TV
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
Rewind
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure 
4:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
The Therapy Helped Us; God is my Lawyer10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
America Says
Restaurant Staff vs. Church Choir12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
  new   The Real
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son3:00 pm
  new   TBA 
4:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20203:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00 
4:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking With Rachel Maddow9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman's Roadhouse12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
Gloucestershire4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36258! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.