Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Jacksonville, AL 36265  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Bed and Breakfast Fraud?!; 10K Custody Battle Loss!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20203:30 pm
  new   The Four
4:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-17-202010:30 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    In Too Deep
2:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
4:00 pm
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle6:00 pm
WBRC News
6:30 pm
  movie   Edison
7:00 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter 
9:30 pm

WBRC3
6.3
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
5:00 pm
Authentic America
5:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
7:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
8:00 pm
Hee Haw
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
10:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
10:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville! 
11:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
That '70s Show
Hunting3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex4:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line5:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Best Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy10:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow11:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter4:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
7:00 pm
  movie   The Redhead and the Cowboy
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth 
11:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)8:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

APTK
7.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time11:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance8:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 pm

APTW
7.4
Sinking Cities
Tokyo3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 17:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith 
11:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)8:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time11:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance8:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
Sinking Cities
Tokyo3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 17:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith 
11:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-17-20203:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm

MeTV
13.2
Wagon Train
Wagons Ho!3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 92---Tell Him He Pushed a Little Too Hard4:00 pm
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Mailman Cometh5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sing a Song of Papa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Clearance Sale at the Black Market9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Business Lunch, The / Mrs. Wiggins / Oldest Man10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Madcap Modiste10:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jenkins v Hensley3:30 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fishbowl Full of Glass Eyes9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Worst Selfie Ever11:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WOTM
19
  sports    Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:30 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
5:00 pm
  sports   AHSAA Weekly
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
6:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
9:30 pm
  sports   Tide TV
10:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
10:30 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
11:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jenkins v Hensley3:30 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fishbowl Full of Glass Eyes9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Worst Selfie Ever11:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School3:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Loan4:30 pm
Benson
Lifesaver5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Computer Crime5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Love Is Hell6:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Torch6:30 pm
It's a Living
Kids7:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin7:30 pm
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Reputation8:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Summer of '779:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Return of the Marriage Killer11:00 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
3:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
5:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels
7:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Giant Leeches
9:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Blood Beast 
11:15 pm

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
  movie   TBA
6:00 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
11:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
6:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today 
11:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
  movie   Black Dragons
3:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: "The Screaming Jungle"7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: "The Snows of Terror"7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live and Let Doyle8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Ducks Are Too Depressing10:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
11:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
Top Dead Center
4:00 pm
  sports   Formula Drift
4:30 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
Racing Through Time
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
9:00 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Appraisers
11:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   Americana Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   American Shooter
3:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
4:00 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor Guide
5:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
6:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
6:30 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
7:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Canadian Poker Championship 
11:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
10:30 pm
Drive-In Movie Maniacs 
11:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
The King of Queens
Fat City3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Egg-Straordinary Event; Sleeping Security3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
I Slept With My Best Friend's Boyfriend4:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
01-16-20205:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Crimson Cover
6:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
01-17-20207:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen Evidence8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Buy the Book9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Nick Saban's Hey Coach
10:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
4:00 pm
Mister Ed
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper 
11:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel3:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play5:00 pm
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba 
11:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel3:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play5:00 pm
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba 
11:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)8:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

APTK
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time11:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance8:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs9:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats11:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Sinking Cities
Tokyo3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
6:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 17:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith 
11:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
  sports   Cullman County Football: Beyond the Scoreboard
10:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
  sports   Cullman County Football: Beyond the Scoreboard
10:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
NUMB3RS
Cover Me3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
We'll Always Have Paris8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shadowplay9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Sleeping Dogs11:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Newhart
Dwight Schmidtlapp Is Not a Quitter3:00 pm
Newhart
Torn Between Three Brothers3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Put It On4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's Cousin4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: January 177:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tim Conway (Part 1)8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tim Conway (Part 2)8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn't Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Death of the Party9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is Your Life (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hillary's Birthday10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
11:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
3:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
What's News
7:00 pm
What's News
8:00 pm
Unique Finds
9:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
10:00 pm
Electronic Favorites 
11:00 pm

H&I
40.1
NUMB3RS
Cover Me3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
We'll Always Have Paris8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shadowplay9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Sleeping Dogs11:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Jeopardy!
11-23-20183:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-17-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20206:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Black is the Widow8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

JN
42.3
Most Shocking
High Speed Pursuits 23:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 24:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance5:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Needle in a Haystack6:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Muns7:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience8:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 49:00 pm
  new   Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat - 610:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
One for the Money11:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
7673:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Battle Scars5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Golden Days6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Uncaged7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unleashed8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Se Murio el Payaso10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Assets11:00 pm

qubo
44.2
  new   Mike the Knight
Evie's New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice3:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Safest Kingdom; The Missing Snowman3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine4:30 pm
Jakers!
Macarooned5:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Royal Rescue Hero; Foul Weather Friends9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Quake Me When It's Over9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cruise Into Danger; Rock and a Hard Place10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Alone for the Holidays10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision11:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
CSI: NY
Down the Rabbit Hole3:00 pm
CSI: NY
Boo4:00 pm
CSI: NY
Commuted Sentences5:00 pm
CSI: NY
Buzzkill6:00 pm
CSI: NY
One Wedding and a Funeral7:00 pm
CSI: NY
The Thing About Heroes...8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Child's Play9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Happily Never After10:00 pm
CSI: NY 
All in the Family11:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
44.5
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
6:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill 
11:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
3:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 pm
Korres Beauty
5:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
6:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy & Adam - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Tracfone
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone 
11:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Rescue 911
911 Peanut Heimlich; Piggy Peril3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Hayloft Hanging Hazard; Special Olympian Hero3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Carbon Monoxide Family; 911 Don't Answer the Door4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Idaho Trauma Docu; Chimney Trapped Crook4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
GILFS5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Alive!5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka Takes a Lover6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Don Elka7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Out of Our Minds7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All About Elka8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is All Around8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Director9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:30 pm
Good Times
Springtime in the Ghetto11:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
6:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10th Anniversary8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill 
11:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
11:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

WOIL
47
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
3:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
3:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
Tide TV
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
6:30 pm
  sports   AHSAA Radio Network Scoreboard Show 
9:30 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Zola Levitt
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Discovery Jones
4:00 pm
Maralee Dawn
4:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Kennedy Classics
6:00 pm
Day of Discovery
6:30 pm
First Baptist of Jacksonville
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
Lancaster Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar 
11:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    In Too Deep
2:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
4:00 pm
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
  movie   Edison
7:00 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter 
9:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter4:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
7:00 pm
  movie   The Redhead and the Cowboy
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth 
11:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
That '70s Show
Hunting3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex4:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line5:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Best Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy10:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow11:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
The American Rancher
3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
3:30 pm
Chris Cox Horsemanship
4:00 pm
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
4:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
5:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
5:30 pm
  sports   THE AMERICAN
6:00 pm
Down Payment on a Dream
8:30 pm
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
9:00 pm
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
9:30 pm
Steve Lantvit
10:00 pm
Ken McNabb
10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
3:00 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
10:30 pm
Drive-In Movie Maniacs 
11:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
01-17-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Is Jealous5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence6:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  sports   First Down Friday Night
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
At Least It's Justice10:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Worst Selfie Ever3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Magician's Code, Part 24:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Week4:30 pm
Sister Circle
5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bubble Boy6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bris6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Happy Birthday7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Match Made in Hell8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Who's Afraid of J.C. Small?9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fishbowl Full of Glass Eyes10:30 pm
The Game
The Commitments11:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Wagon Train
Wagons Ho!3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 92---Tell Him He Pushed a Little Too Hard4:00 pm
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Mailman Cometh5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (2)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sing a Song of Papa8:00 pm
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Drums Along the Dusseldorf9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Clearance Sale at the Black Market9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Business Lunch, The / Mrs. Wiggins / Oldest Man10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Madcap Modiste10:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WBMA
58.1
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 24:00 pm
  new   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview5:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: Ridge View at Richland Northeast
6:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
8:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180129:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801310:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
11:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
3:00 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Paws and Tales
3:00 pm
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
5:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
6:30 pm
Hot Off The Press
7:00 pm
Next
7:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
8:00 pm
JUCE TV Live
9:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
10:00 pm
Music Videos 
10:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
La doctora amor
6:00 pm
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Joel
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Parent Compass
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant is her daughter3:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-17-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-17-20205:00 pm
America Says
Teacher Mentors vs. Potluckers5:30 pm
Family Feud
02-22-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20196:30 pm
Dateline
Unspeakable Christmas Eve...7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Happy Birthday8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Match Made in Hell9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Family Feud
11-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20193:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 56:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
10:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Design Inc.
8:00 pm
Room Service
8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36265! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.