9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison10:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202011:00 am
new WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20201:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 4:30p
4:30 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
3:00 pm
Craig’s World
3:30 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Authentic America
5:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm

APTW
7.4
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson11:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-201912:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WOTM
19
 Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale ReAir
8:30 am
sports AHSAA Weekly
10:30 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
News Net
11:30 am
sports Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
News Net
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson11:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-201912:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Babylon 5
The Long Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire10:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
movie  Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Pygmalion and Elly9:00 am
Man With a Camera
Touch Off9:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Here Come the Brides, There Go the Grooms10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Takes a Chance10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Quiet Sunday12:00 pm
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm
Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti2:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Demons5:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Curator’s Vault
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator’s Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
Top Dead Center
4:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
4:30 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
9:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
9:30 am
sports Fusion TV
10:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports American Shooter
3:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
2:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut10:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
Healthy Holiday
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel4:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind9:00 am
movie F/X
10:00 am
movie F/X 2
12:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
2:00 pm
movie Moonraker
4:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
new Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Business First AM
12:00 pm
MovieStar
12:30 pm
Tech Show
1:00 pm
Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew3:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof5:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
new Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Business First AM
12:00 pm
MovieStar
12:30 pm
Tech Show
1:00 pm
Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew3:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof5:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
On the Move
1:00 pm
Addiction Free
1:30 pm
THE DR MITCH SHOW
2:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
12:00 pm
Coffee With America
12:30 pm
On the Move
1:00 pm
Addiction Free
1:30 pm
THE DR MITCH SHOW
2:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
Best of HSN2
9:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
12:00 pm
Tomorrow’s Technology Today
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
3:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm

JN
42.3
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
Extreme Forensics
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Chirp
Tree of a Kind9:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine9:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday10:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head5:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia10:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last11:00 am
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight5:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions9:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.5:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Kerstin’s Closet
8:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Opening Bell
9:00 am
Cheddar Movers AM
10:00 am
Between Bells
11:00 am
Your Future Home
11:30 am
Between Bells
12:00 pm
Cheddar Shakers
1:00 pm
Closing Bell
2:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
4:00 pm
ChedHer
5:00 pm

WOIL
47
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Lancaster Baptist Church
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
Faith For The Family
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
American Center for Law & Justice
1:30 pm
In Touch – Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Zola Levitt
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Discovery Jones
4:00 pm
Maralee Dawn
4:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
Tamron Hall
06-15-202011:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit10:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels11:00 am
Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
The Roy Rogers Show
Backfire9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe9:30 am
sports Women’s Pro Rodeo Today
Helldorado Part 210:00 am
sports Inside Reining
Snaffle Bit Futurity Open Champ.10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
Cantering, Understanding footfall patterns12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Apprentice12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Troyer Carriages & Wana Wheels1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals – Des M., IA1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Winter Riding Destinations – AZ, AL, FL2:30 pm
The American Rancher
44 Farms3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2293:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Backfire4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe4:30 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
05-25-20205:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
3:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Criminal Mind
9:00 am
Crime Inc.
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
2:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Politics11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But3:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel4:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down5:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm

WBMA
58
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
Oh Baby!
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
9:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201711:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
3:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Vida y más
9:00 am
Un estilo de vida
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Mujer de éxito
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Más vida
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Knock Out
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster10:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail11:00 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-202012:30 pm
The Real
Storm Reid1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20205:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.