Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Munford, AL 36268  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    WBRC News Saturday 5A
5:00 am
  new   WBRC News Saturday 6A
6:00 am
  new   WBRC News Saturday 7A
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play9:00 am
Live Life and Win!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona 
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20205:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday6:30 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game 
1:00 pm

WBRC3
6.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Honky Tonk Ranch
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Classics
12:00 pm
Country Fix
12:30 pm
Authentic America
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
1:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 
1:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck6:30 am
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
People Skills in Infancy7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
Dothan vs. Sparkman10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 31:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm

APTW
7.4
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck6:30 am
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
People Skills in Infancy7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
Dothan vs. Sparkman10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 31:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-18-20206:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 7:30am
7:30 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary11:00 am
TBA 
11:30 am

MeTV
13.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-201912:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia8:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm

WOTM
19
 TBA
3:00 am
The Scott Beason Show
6:00 am
  sports   Saturday Football Countdown
7:00 am
  sports   Tide TV
9:00 am
Guerilla Politics TV
9:30 am
The Scott Beason Show
10:00 am
  sports   UAB Blazers All Access
11:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
11:30 am
  sports   Tide TV
12:00 pm
  sports   UAB Blazers All Access
12:30 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
1:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
1:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
I Luv 2 Hustle Show
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-201912:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and the Family Reunion6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
A Fish Tale7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
What a Witch Wants7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Land Down Under8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Is your 401K enough to last
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm 
1:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
11:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel 
1:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel9:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Droogles
7:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
They Call Me Madam X Mission8:00 am
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery1:30 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
American Car Prospector
7:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
10:30 am
American Car Prospector
11:00 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
12:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
1:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Wild Wonders
7:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
8:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
8:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
9:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
9:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
10:00 am
  sports   Golf America
10:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
11:00 am
  sports   Beach Sports Network
11:30 am
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
12:00 pm
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
12:30 pm
Bidding Wars
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Inside Military eSports
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel6:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am
  sports   Tider Insider
9:00 am
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
9:30 am
  sports   Nick Saban's Hey Coach
10:00 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
11:00 am
  sports   Crimson Cover
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
1:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
9:30 am
Mister Ed
10:00 am
Mister Ed
10:30 am
It's About Time
11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
11:30 am
Flipper
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
 Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online9:00 am
  new   East Alabama Today
9:30 am
  new   Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
 Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Celebrity Page
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Covenant Life
7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online9:00 am
  new   East Alabama Today
9:30 am
  new   Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Sit and Be Fit
Fun Exercises for the Core and More5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck6:30 am
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
People Skills in Infancy7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
Dothan vs. Sparkman10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 31:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Be Cool; Elephant Walk6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Mix It Up6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Orcas Below6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
A Visit From the Beekman Boys8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach8:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
7:00 am
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
  sports   Christian Angler
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
7:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
Pacific Blue
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Santee Cooper Outdoors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
  sports   Christian Angler
5:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
6:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
7:00 am
  sports   Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Outdoors with Joey Mines
9:00 am
Pacific Blue
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Santee Cooper Outdoors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
 Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm

WSES
33.2
 The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is...Door6:00 am
You Bet Your Life
The Secret Word Is... Food6:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Martin Luther King Jr. Special7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Ocean Life8:00 am
Beakman's World
Thermodynamics, Beakmania & Pimples8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness1:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Electronic Favorites
5:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 am
Best of HSN2
7:00 am
Coin Collector
8:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 am
Electronic Favorites
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget5:30 am
Batman
Penguin's Disastrous End6:00 am
Batman
Ring Around the Riddler6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Price Is Right7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia8:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
8:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-18-20209:00 am
Retire with Freedom
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida 
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

JN
42.3
 I Survived...
Brent and Hanna; Miranda and Karen5:00 am
I Survived...
Kristen; Kimball; Thadius6:00 am
I Survived...
Hostage: Keith and Marc7:00 am
I Survived...
Shannon; Ken; Angela8:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow1:30 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm

qubo
44.2
  new   Vivi
Yukon; Mauritius5:30 am
  new   Vivi
Fernando de Noronha; Highlands6:00 am
  new   Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW Larry King
9:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout1:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
8:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hempvana Gold
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Science Now
9:00 am
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Laredo
Jinx5:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Tofu8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Stickers8:30 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane
The Haunt10:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese11:30 am
Shane 
An Echo of Anger12:45 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am

WUOA
46.6
 Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 pm

WOIL
47
Library Connection
5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Science at Play6:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
8:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
First Baptist Dallas
5:30 am
Quentin Road
6:00 am
Grace to You
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Bible heroes
7:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
8:00 am
Paws and Tales
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn
9:00 am
Discovery Jones
9:30 am
Animal Action
10:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:30 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:30 am
Peter Masters
12:00 pm
Help and Hope
12:30 pm
Truth for Today
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
1:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
 WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-18-20206:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
8:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
The Power of Will8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-18-20201:30 pm

BOUNC
48.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
01-15-20205:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
6:00 am
Moesha
Job7:00 am
Moesha
Niece7:30 am
One on One
15 Candles8:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa8:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House9:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game 
1:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Goodbye Five Hundred Pesos6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Everyone Hated7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Million Dollar Pants7:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Man Tank8:00 am
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road8:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance 
1:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Caught in an Animal Traffic Jam6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Rabid7:00 am
Night Court
Christine's Friend7:30 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed8:00 am
Night Court
Paternity8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
 Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
All American Cowgirl Chicks
5:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
6:00 am
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
6:30 am
  sports   The Given Right
7:00 am
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
7:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
8:00 am
  sports   Silver Kings
8:30 am
  sports   NFR Round 10 Archives
9:00 am
Down Payment on a Dream
11:30 am
  sports   Racer's Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Racer's Edge
12:30 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
1:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
6:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Come On Over
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Inside Military eSports
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Your Retirement Matters with Chris Wallace
5:30 am
UCOM in Unity
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Your Retirement Matters with Chris Wallace
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona 
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
 U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
The Very Vera Show
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Teen Kids News
7:00 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20208:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202010:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mrs. Drysdale's Father5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Funeral for Thorn6:30 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:00 am
Trackdown
Gift Horse7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Strange Vendetta8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire8:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
5:00 am
The FBI Files
6:00 am
The FBI Files
7:00 am
The FBI Files
8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia8:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia8:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
9:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh 
Navy at Lehigh1:30 pm

WBMA
58.4
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
11:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel 
1:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Hermie and Friends
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Come On Over
8:30 am
Kid's Club
9:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:00 am
Dooley and Pals
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Vivencias
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.6:00 am
Major Crimes
Open Line7:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Dining out with Comedian Joy
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders1:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up8:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia8:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small9:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
 Escape to the Country
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flip This House
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36268! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.