Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Spring Garden, AL 36275  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    TBA
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Family Time
Black or White9:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Deliver Us From Eva
12:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof
2:00 pm
  movie   Head of State
4:00 pm

CIRCLE
6.3
 Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Make TV
10:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
1:00 pm
Opry Anniversary
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Hello, Goodbye11:00 am
Night Court
Hostage11:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date12:00 pm
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations12:30 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too1:00 pm
  movie   Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1:30 pm
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    Gunfight at Comanche Creek
8:30 am
  movie   Arizona Raiders
10:30 am
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
1:00 pm
  movie   Tumbleweed
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride Clear of Diablo 
5:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
 Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Caillou
9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
10:00 am
Country Music
10:30 am
Country Music
12:30 pm
Country Music
2:30 pm
Country Music 
5:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It9:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite2:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing2:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray5:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:30 pm

APTW
7.4
  movie    Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Bryan Batt – Pontchartrain Beach10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Self, Aside11:00 am
This Is Utah
A Leg Up11:30 am
  new   Migrant Kitchen
Mister Jiu's Chinatown12:00 pm
Start Up
Ruff Rescue Gear – Boulder, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 322:00 pm
Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan4:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
5:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Caillou
9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
10:00 am
Country Music
10:30 am
Country Music
12:30 pm
Country Music
2:30 pm
Country Music 
5:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It9:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite2:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing2:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray5:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
  movie    Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Bryan Batt – Pontchartrain Beach10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Self, Aside11:00 am
This Is Utah
A Leg Up11:30 am
  new   Migrant Kitchen
Mister Jiu's Chinatown12:00 pm
Start Up
Ruff Rescue Gear – Boulder, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 322:00 pm
Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan4:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
5:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Beverly Hills Dog Show
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out10:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver10:30 am
Matter of Fact
11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Old Paint3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
My Fair Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Marooned4:00 pm
The Monkees
The Card Carrying Red Shoes4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Alaska Wedding Cruise: Carol & Doug; Peter & Alicia; Julie's Story; Buddy & Portia5:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
New Hope Baptist Church
9:30 am
The Worship Center Church
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Wild Dogs11:00 am
Open House
11-23-201911:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
Open House
11-23-20193:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby5:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled5:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
Local Programming Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WOTM
19
Seeking the Lost
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Greater Vision Baptist Church
11:00 am
Dilworth Church of God
12:00 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
Unity Freewill Baptist
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministry
5:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
New Hope Baptist Church
9:30 am
The Worship Center Church
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Wild Dogs11:00 am
Open House
11-23-201911:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
Open House
11-23-20193:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby5:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled5:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style9:30 am
Three's Company
Alias Jack Tripper10:00 am
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Oldest Living Graduate12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Save the Church1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Someday My Prince1:30 pm
Webster
Teddy Bear Scare2:00 pm
Webster
A Question of Honor2:30 pm
227
The Talk Show3:00 pm
227
Snowbound3:30 pm
Benson
Midlife Cowboy4:00 pm
Benson
The Scenario4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
I'm Just Wild About Harry5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Honor Thy Father5:30 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari
9:00 am
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses
10:30 am
  movie   Cave Dwellers
12:45 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Line in the Sand5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Local Programming   movie   Busting
11:00 am
  movie   Rocky
1:00 pm
  movie   Rocky II
2:30 pm
  movie   Rocky III 
5:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
My Gospel Music
9:30 am
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Love Means Not Having to Say You're Bananas12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger Fights On12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm
  movie   The Fued Maker
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Curse of Peladon - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Curse of Peladon - Part 25:30 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
  sports   Pleasure Boater
9:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
10:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
Local Programming Performance TV
12:00 pm
V8TV
12:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
50 Plus Prime
9:30 am
  sports   Inside Military eSports
10:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
10:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 am
  sports   Raceline
11:30 am
Local Programming American Builder
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
2:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
2:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
3:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Local Programming American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
 First Presbyterian Church Service
9:00 am
Local Programming First Baptist Church
11:00 am
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Local Programming Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Petra & Wadi Rum3:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20204:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:30 pm
HouseSmarts
5:00 pm
More Than the Music
High Water Fest - Part 25:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
The Patty Duke Show
9:30 am
Mister Ed
10:00 am
Mister Ed
10:30 am
It's About Time
11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:30 pm
Sea Hunt
5:30 pm

WVUA3
23.3
  movie    Bulletproof Monk
9:00 am
  movie   Death Wish II
11:00 am
  movie   Death Wish 3
1:00 pm
  movie   Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
3:00 pm
  movie   Overboard 
5:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
  new   Local Matters
9:30 am
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
  new   Local Matters
9:30 am
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Caillou
9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
10:00 am
Country Music
10:30 am
Country Music
12:30 pm
Country Music
2:30 pm
Country Music 
5:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It9:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 pm
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite2:00 pm
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing2:30 pm
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray5:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
  movie    Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Bryan Batt – Pontchartrain Beach10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Self, Aside11:00 am
This Is Utah
A Leg Up11:30 am
  new   Migrant Kitchen
Mister Jiu's Chinatown12:00 pm
Start Up
Ruff Rescue Gear – Boulder, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 322:00 pm
Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan4:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
5:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Answers
9:30 am
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Pastor Benny presents
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   Out of Time
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Answers
9:30 am
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Pastor Benny presents
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   Out of Time
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior10:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace11:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Judgement from Outer Space12:00 pm
Sheena
Doing as the Romans Do1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
The Book of Love2:00 pm
BeastMaster
Circle of Life3:00 pm
Mutant X
Crime of the New Century4:00 pm
Highlander
See No Evil5:00 pm

WSES
33.2
 The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You9:00 am
The Love Boat
The Italian Cruise: The Venetian Love Song; The Arrangement; The Gigolo; Arrividerci Gopher10:00 am
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Spoonmaker Diamond; Julie's Tycoon; Papa Doc; Role Model12:00 pm
The Love Boat
The Spoonmaker Diamond; Julie's Tycoon; Papa Doc; Role Model1:00 pm
The Love Boat
Greek Cruise: Isaac's Aegean Affair; The Captain & the Kid; The Dean & the Flunkee; Poor Rich Man2:00 pm
The Love Boat
Greek Cruise: Isaac's Aegean Affair; The Captain & the Kid; The Dean & the Flunkee; Poor Rich Man3:00 pm
The Love Boat
Going to the Dogs4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
 Unforgettable
Breathing Space9:00 am
Medium
Everything Comes to a Head10:00 am
Medium
And Then11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Shattered12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets1:00 pm
Cold Case
Discretion2:00 pm
Cold Case
Blank Generation3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Stress4:00 pm
The Closer
Living Proof: Part One5:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 HSN2 Tech Talk
9:00 am
Favorites for Her
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Summer Home
12:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
Favorites for Her
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Favorites for Her
5:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior10:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace11:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace11:30 am
Wonder Woman
Judgement from Outer Space12:00 pm
Sheena
Doing as the Romans Do1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
The Book of Love2:00 pm
BeastMaster
Circle of Life3:00 pm
Mutant X
Crime of the New Century4:00 pm
Highlander
See No Evil5:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
Local Programming Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   TBA
9:30 am
Dawson Memorial Church
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS-42 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty10:00 am
Oj25
I Think You Know His Record11:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
1:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:30 pm

JN
42.3
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 49:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 910:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1010:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1211:30 am
Unraveled
Death Pact12:00 pm
Unraveled
Dead Drunk1:00 pm
Unraveled
Ordained to Kill2:00 pm
Unraveled
Supermarket Slaughter3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Do Unto Others4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
West Texas BFF's5:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new    The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Shootist11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Olympic Bomber4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon's Murder5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers5:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Collateral4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Gold Standard5:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Finding Stuff Out
Darkness9:30 am
Being Ian
Crime-Corder10:00 am
Being Ian
Band of Bruthaz10:30 am
Being Ian
Hockey Night in Burnaby11:00 am
Being Ian
Planet of the Imps11:30 am
Being Ian
Scream, I Know What You Did to That Psycho Last Summer12:00 pm
Being Ian
Animal House12:30 pm
Pearlie
Fairy-tastic Fall; Secrets and Whispers1:00 pm
Pearlie
Fairy Factor; Rollerfairy1:30 pm
Pearlie
Bongo Boy; Dust Busters2:00 pm
Pearlie
Rose Petal Pearlie; Come Fly With Me2:30 pm
Pearlie
Sterling Effort; Elf Prankin'3:00 pm
Pearlie
Spriteful; The Big Sneeze3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
4:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Meets Some Pearl Poachers4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 75:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 85:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Local Programming CSI: Miami
And How Does That Make You Kill?10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Raging Cannibal11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bombshell12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel5:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
Serta
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Serta
2:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Serta
5:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Vanessa Williams Fashions: Spring Collection
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
 Shane
The Wild Geese9:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel11:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six2:00 pm
Paradise
Home Again3:00 pm
Paradise
The Common Good4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Sons of Thunder - Part 15:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
Serta
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Serta
2:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Serta
5:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Local Programming Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

WOIL
47
Manna-Fest
9:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
10:00 am
The Word Ministries
11:00 am
Health Links
11:30 am
Library Connection
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Quentin Road
9:30 am
Sunday School of the Air
10:00 am
Help and Hope
10:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
12:00 pm
Music
1:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
2:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 pm
The Variety Hour
4:00 pm
Grace to You
5:00 pm
Day of Discovery
5:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-202010:30 am
The Song
11:00 am
Beverly Hills Dog Show
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 - Sunday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Family Time
Black or White9:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Deliver Us From Eva
12:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof
2:00 pm
  movie   Head of State
4:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    Gunfight at Comanche Creek
8:30 am
  movie   Arizona Raiders
10:30 am
  movie   Ride a Crooked Trail
1:00 pm
  movie   Tumbleweed
3:00 pm
  movie   Ride Clear of Diablo 
5:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Hello, Goodbye11:00 am
Night Court
Hostage11:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date12:00 pm
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations12:30 pm
Night Court
Halloween, Too1:00 pm
  movie   Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1:30 pm
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Cowboy Church
9:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:00 am
Today's Wild West
10:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
11:00 am
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
11:30 am
  sports   The Given Right
12:00 pm
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
12:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
1:00 pm
  sports   Silver Kings
1:30 pm
  sports   EQ Sports Hour
2:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
5:00 pm
Wild Rides
5:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Mcmanus
10:30 am
What Do You See?
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
John Gray World
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Winning Walk
5:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Local Programming American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
Passion For Christ
10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank5:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out10:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Law and Disorder11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Amateur Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Bobby's Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Old Paint3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
My Fair Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Marooned4:00 pm
The Monkees
The Card Carrying Red Shoes4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Alaska Wedding Cruise: Carol & Doug; Peter & Alicia; Julie's Story; Buddy & Portia5:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty10:00 am
Oj25
I Think You Know His Record11:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
1:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:30 pm

WBMA
58
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
Local Programming Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WBMA
58.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
Local Programming Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  sports   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football
1:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
3:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
4:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
5:30 pm

WBMA
58.4
Local Programming   movie   Busting
11:00 am
  movie   Rocky
1:00 pm
  movie   Rocky II
2:30 pm
  movie   Rocky III 
5:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Mcmanus
10:30 am
What Do You See?
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
John Gray World
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Winning Walk
5:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Vida y más
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Música Enlace
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Local Programming Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
  movie    Charge Over You
9:00 am
  movie   The Rose of Sharon
11:00 am
  movie   Hope Dances
1:00 pm
  movie   The Big Fix
3:00 pm
  movie   Charge Over You 
5:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Faith Temple
9:30 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
10:30 am
Local Programming Nashville Insider
03-30-202012:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
2:00 pm
Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement4:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror5:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
Local Programming Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
 Cesar 911
Nani Nightmare9:00 am
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie10:00 am
Find & Design
Sean & Dani10:30 am
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV11:00 am
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes3:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Chicken With a Twist4:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36275! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.