Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wedowee, AL 36278  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Wedowee, AL 36278. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WSBH
2.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 9
9:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 10
10:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
11:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
People 2 People
12:30 pm
  movie   Amira & Sam
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
3:00 pm
RightThisMinute
3:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
4:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
The Newlywed Game
8:30 am
Catch 21
9:00 am
Catch 21
9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi10:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer11:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
11:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man12:00 pm
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?12:30 pm
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying1:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
1:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
4:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
A Different World
No Means No8:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne9:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets12:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:30 pm
  movie   Chef
2:30 pm

WSB-LD31
2.4
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 9
9:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 10
10:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
11:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
People 2 People
12:30 pm
  movie   Amira & Sam
1:00 pm
RightThisMinute
3:00 pm
RightThisMinute
3:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
4:00 pm

WSB-LD231
2.5
The Newlywed Game
8:30 am
Catch 21
9:00 am
Catch 21
9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi10:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer11:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
11:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man12:00 pm
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?12:30 pm
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying1:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
1:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
4:00 pm

WSB-LD331
2.6
A Different World
No Means No8:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne9:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets12:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:30 pm
  movie   Chef
2:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
First Baptist of Cleveland
10:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-201911:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50012:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks3:00 pm

LIGHT
3.2
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie11:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This12:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
2:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home 
4:30 pm

ION
3.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines4:00 pm

WUVM
4
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm

WAGAHD
5.1
Georgia Gang
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   Access
05-18-20193:00 pm
Bones
The Mystery in the Meat4:00 pm

Movie
5.2
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Washington
8:25 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself11:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11411:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruthless Reporter
1:00 pm
  movie   Death of a Cheerleader
3:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
5.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm

LightTV
5.4
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie11:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This12:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
2:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home 
4:30 pm

GPBHD
8.1
Seat at the Table
8:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:00 am
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
11:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
1:00 pm
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
3:00 pm

GPBDT
8.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 611:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami12:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild2:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets2:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired3:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum3:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace4:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear4:30 pm

GPBK
8.3
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate8:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up9:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco12:00 pm
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28112:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour3:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges4:30 pm

GPBK
8.4
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish4:30 pm

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV 
1:00 am

WEQT2
9.2
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Acoso Prohibido
2:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena 
4:00 pm

RTN
9.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   The Last of the Clintons 
4:00 pm

WEQT4
9.4
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Programa Pagado
3:30 pm
Programa Pagado
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm

WEQT5
9.5
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
A.R. Bernard
9:30 am
Sunday at Sunnybrook
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WXIAHD
11.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   11Alive Weekend Mornings
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
Atlanta Bus Chron's Biz
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50012:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks3:00 pm

WXIAW
11.2
 11Alive Weather
6:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings10:00 am
  new   Biz Kid$
The World Is a Risky Place10:30 am
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy11:00 am
DragonflyTV
Games11:30 am
Think Big
Jamil vs. Enzo12:00 pm
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults12:30 pm
11Alive Weather 
1:00 pm

WXIA3
11.3
 Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase8:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 131:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 141:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 152:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 162:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 173:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 183:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse4:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tatzelwurm4:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
It Is Written
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-201910:30 am
First Centenary United Methodist Church
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play2:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
The Newlywed Game
8:30 am
Catch 21
9:00 am
Catch 21
9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi10:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer11:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
11:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man12:00 pm
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?12:30 pm
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying1:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
1:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
4:00 pm

ESCPE
12.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions11:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
12:00 pm
  movie   Night Game
2:30 pm
  movie   Past Midnight 
4:30 pm

GRIT
12.4
  movie    Wagon Master
7:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
9:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
11:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
2:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
4:00 pm

ION
14.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines4:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville8:30 am
Babar
The Rhino War9:00 am
Babar
Double the Guards9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle10:30 am
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement4:30 pm

IONL
14.3
 Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
White Collar
Hard Sell11:00 am
White Collar
Bad Judgment12:00 pm
White Collar
Vital Signs1:00 pm
White Collar
Home Invasion2:00 pm
White Collar
Bottlenecked3:00 pm
White Collar
Front Man4:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm

OnTV
16.1
 MyPillow Topper
8:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
9:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
11:00 am
Airfryer Oven
12:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
1:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
2:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
4:00 pm

SONL
16.2
 Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
3:00 pm

THTV
16.3
Adventures in Missions
8:30 am
Cliff!
9:00 am
Faith and Life
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Breath of Life
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
The Master's Brush
1:30 pm
Transformed
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
2:30 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Jesus 101
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm

RETRO
16.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   The Last of the Clintons 
4:00 pm

PEACE
16.5
 Crossfire
7:30 am
Jumuah Khutbah
9:30 am
Taraaweeh
10:00 am
Peace and Justice
11:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
12:00 pm
Quaranic Inspiration
1:00 pm
Interfaith Issues
1:30 pm
Crossfire
2:00 pm
Jumuah Khutbah
4:00 pm
Islamic Legal Maxims
4:30 pm

News
16.6
Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Tomorrow's World
9:30 am
The Income Generation
10:00 am
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
What's the Deal?
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret History: The Gulag Archipelago
2:00 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
3:00 pm
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
4:00 pm
The Life of Adolf Hitler 
Rise of the Demon4:30 pm

Rev'N
16.7
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
9:00 am
World of Trucks
9:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
10:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
10:30 am
Dream Ridez
11:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
11:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:00 pm
Sam's Garage
12:30 pm
Performance TV presented by TopCoat
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm

WPCHD
17.1
  sports   Raceline
8:30 am
The Studio with Damon Davis
9:00 am
HouseSmarts
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Atlanta Eats
10:30 am
Public Affairs on Peachtree
11:30 am
Friends
12:00 pm
Friends
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Dateline
Frantic4:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Seat at the Table
8:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:00 am
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
11:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
1:00 pm
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
3:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 611:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami12:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild2:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets2:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired3:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum3:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace4:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear4:30 pm

GPBK
18.3
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate8:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up9:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco12:00 pm
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28112:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour3:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges4:30 pm

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSKC
22.1
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
A.R. Bernard
9:30 am
Sunday at Sunnybrook
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm

DSTAR
23.1
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm

WTBS-LD
26.1
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Acoso Prohibido
2:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena 
4:00 pm

QVC
26.2
 Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm

JWLRY
26.3
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
4:00 pm

F24
26.4
Local Programming News
10:00 am
Talking Europe
10:30 am
Local Programming

NEWSM
26.5
Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Tomorrow's World
9:30 am
The Income Generation
10:00 am
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
What's the Deal?
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret History: The Gulag Archipelago
2:00 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
3:00 pm
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
4:00 pm
The Life of Adolf Hitler 
Rise of the Demon4:30 pm

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV 
1:00 am

WDWW
28.1
 Positively Country
7:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
9:00 am
Positively Country
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
3:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-13-20194:30 pm

WDWW
28.2
 Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
8:00 am
Waggoner Chocolates!
9:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
10:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
11:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
2:00 pm
Kyanite Insider
3:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
4:00 pm

WDWW
28.3
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators8:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
1900110:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
2:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines3:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz4:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves 
2004: Arizona Diamondbacks at Atlanta Braves4:30 pm

WDWW
28.4
 Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
8:00 am
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
11:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
4:00 pm

WDWW
28.5
 Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm

WDWW
28.6
 Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
9:00 am
Today's Top Tech
10:00 am
Shoe Shopping
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Radley London - Handbags
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
4:00 pm

WDWW
28.7
Real Life 101
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
Home Talk USA
9:30 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
Talking Pictures
10:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
At Your Leisure
11:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
3:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
4:00 pm
The Marvin Show
4:30 pm

ATLPBA-H
30.1
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win8:30 am
Nature
Animal Reunions9:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'10:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Tragedy + Time = Comedy11:00 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Five12:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 11:04 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 23:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 34:00 pm
Local Programming

NHKWRLD
30.2
Local Programming Face to Face
9:10 am
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
10:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
11:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 pm
Nagasaki the Hidden Faces of Faith
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 pm
Local Programming

APG
32.1
BTV
8:30 am
Motorz
9:00 am
Wild Wonders
9:30 am
Animal Science
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Talk With Audrey
1:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
1:30 pm
Awesome Adventures
2:00 pm
Animal Science
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Travel With Kids
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
4:30 pm

ESTRELL
32.10
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Acoso Prohibido
2:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena 
4:00 pm

THIS
32.2
  movie    Crusoe
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur9:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family11:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
12:00 pm
  movie   Three Amigos!
2:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
4:00 pm

WANN21
32.21
 Talk 640 WGST 
1:00 am

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull 
1:00 am

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1 
1:00 am

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1 
1:00 am

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7 
1:00 am

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron 
1:00 am

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5 
1:00 am

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM 
1:00 am

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel 
1:00 am

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel 
1:00 am

MOXIE
32.4
  movie    Movie
8:00 am
  movie   Movie
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
4:00 pm

OLDIE
32.5
  movie    Movie
7:00 am
  movie   Movie
9:00 am
  movie   Movie
10:30 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
4:30 pm

FAMILY
32.6
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
10:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
12:00 pm
  movie   The Video Dead
2:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
4:00 pm

KBS
32.7
The Mountain
8:40 am
Backpack Travels
9:10 am
KBS News 9
10:00 am
Sisa K-Twon
10:40 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
11:10 am
Windows on Both Koreans
11:40 am
A Walk Around The Neighborhood
12:20 pm
Mother Of Mine
1:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
1:50 pm
Mother Of Mine
2:30 pm
Mother Of Mine
3:10 pm
Korea Sings
3:50 pm
Local Programming

LATV
32.8
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
  movie   Bollywood Movies 
4:00 pm

CHARGE
32.9
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
1:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
4:00 pm

WJCN
33
Community Programming
8:30 am
Trinity United Methodist Church
9:00 am
Community Programming
10:00 am
First Baptist LaGrange
11:00 am
Upper Room Bible Church
12:00 pm
Community Programming
1:00 pm
Community Programming
1:30 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
The Kevin Dunn Show
2:30 pm
Community Programming
3:00 pm
Community Programming
3:30 pm
Father's Heart
4:00 pm
Community Programming
4:30 pm

UNCHDTV
33.1
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Brookline Mid-century Modern House: See Glass9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Oats1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19172:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Beantown3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts3:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Potatoes4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales4:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish4:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City8:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Poi E: The Story of Our Song9:00 am
Nigel Marven's Wild Philippines
10:00 am
Tsuruko's Tea Journey
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Have a Healthy Trip12:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Seven2:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement4:00 pm

NCCHL
33.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20198:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20199:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Alice Robb11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Summer Day Drift12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Dom Flemons; Darrell Webb Band1:00 pm
The Kate
Mary Lambert2:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Sound and Vision3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 pm

UNI-ATL
34.1
 Programación pagada
8:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
9:00 am
Al punto
10:00 am
Aquí y ahora
11:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
12:00 pm
  movie   Sinvergüenza pero honrado
1:00 pm
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Entre padres y hermanos...4:00 pm

UMA
34.2
 Súper Genios
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
Los cuentos de Masha
10:00 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  movie   Ultravioleta
1:00 pm
  movie   Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2:30 pm

GETTV
34.3
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion10:00 am
Hondo
The Judas11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run4:00 pm

WUVG4
34.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions11:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
12:00 pm
  movie   Night Game
2:30 pm
  movie   Past Midnight 
4:30 pm

WATL-DT
36.1
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Culture Click
12:00 pm
  new   Mantracker
Professional Tracker Terry Grant and His Aide Seek To Track and Capture Michelle12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
02-21-20191:00 pm
Forensic Files
Wired for Disaster1:30 pm
  movie   The Island
2:00 pm

THISTV
36.2
  movie    Crusoe
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur9:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family11:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
12:00 pm
  movie   Three Amigos!
2:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
36.3
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair9:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton9:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss10:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal2:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter3:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The House Guest4:30 pm

WKTB
38
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
  movie   Thor
1:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
3:30 pm

WIGL
38.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
2:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
3:30 pm

WIGL2
38.2
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

WTHC
42.1
 Atlanta Today
6:00 am
Destination Network
9:00 am
Sneak Prevue
10:00 am
Destination Network
12:00 pm
Peachtree Roads
2:00 pm
Prime Dining 
4:00 pm

HSN
45.1
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
  new    CBS46 News Sunday at 8am
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play2:00 pm

COZI
46.2
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath11:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River4:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
  movie    Wagon Master
7:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
9:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
11:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
2:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
4:00 pm

WKTB
47.2
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
  movie   Thor
1:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
3:30 pm

WKTB
47.3
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black
2:00 pm

KBS
47.4
 My Love, Healing
8:00 am
Mysterious TV Surprise
9:00 am
Kill Bill
10:20 am
I Live Alone
11:30 am
Real Adventure
12:40 pm
Love In Sadness
3:30 pm
The Daughter-in-law of a Strange Country 
4:40 pm

KTN2
47.5
City Fisherman
8:40 am
World Theme Travel
10:20 am
Donate and Take
12:10 pm
I am A Natural Person
1:10 pm
Let Us Renew
2:15 pm
Marvelous Story 'Real Situation'
3:00 pm
The Lord of the Thumb 
4:00 pm

WUEO
49.1
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected4:30 pm

WUEO
49.2
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
4:00 pm

WUEO
49.3
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
4:00 pm

WUEO
49.5
  sports    One Day International Cricket: IRELAND V AFGHANISTAN
5:30 am
  sports   ATN Preview
2:00 pm
  sports   Twenty20 Cricket: South Africa vs. India 
3:00 pm

INFO
50.1
 Infomercial Channel 
12:00 am

INFO
50.2
 Infomercial Channel 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
53
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm

WFLID
53.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 am
Key Of David
10:30 am
Red Bank Baptist Church
11:00 am
  new   Open House
05-18-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Extra
05-18-20191:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-13-20192:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
3:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
  new   Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
Ways of Life Church
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
11:30 am
34th Annual Stellar Gospel Music Awards
12:00 pm
In Celebration of Black Music Month
2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Consummate Professional3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm

MeTV
53.3
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected4:30 pm

WFLI
53.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
1:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
4:00 pm

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WATC
57.1
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
The Whole Truth
9:30 am
Tommy Bates
10:00 am
Bros. of The Word
10:30 am
Transforming Truth
11:00 am
Jesus for Asia Now
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
1:00 pm
Down Home Gospel
2:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
2:30 pm
Just Keep Singing
3:00 pm
Monroe Church of God
3:30 pm
Speaking the Gospel
4:00 pm
T.J. McBride
4:30 pm

WATC2
57.2
Year Harvest Out.
8:30 am
Pastor TJ McBride
9:00 am
Rod Parsley
9:30 am
Prophetic Impact
10:00 am
Living on the Edge
10:30 am
Billy Graham Classics
11:00 am
Prophetic Times
11:30 am
Kentucky Afield
12:00 pm
  sports   Michigan Out-of-Doors
12:30 pm
Hiring America
1:00 pm
Military Makeover
1:30 pm
Finding Your Way
2:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
2:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
3:00 pm
On Call TV
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
4:30 pm

WATC3
57.3
Bloque Infantil
8:30 am
John Hagee
9:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
9:30 am
En contacto
10:00 am
Música
10:30 am
  new   Aliento de Vida
11:00 am
  new   Aliento de Vida
11:30 am
Musica
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:00 pm
Música
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
180 grados
3:30 pm
Concierto
4:00 pm
Concierto
4:30 pm

WHSGD
63.1
Touching Lives
8:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
9:30 am
Pathway to Victory
10:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:30 am
Joseph Prince
11:00 am
Ron Carpenter
11:30 am
Intend
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Power Point
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
3:00 pm
John Hagee
3:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:30 pm

WHSG2
63.2
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
9:00 am
Kerry Shook
9:30 am
Fresh Life
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:00 pm
Live Big
3:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 pm

WHSG
63.3
Praise & Worship Videos
8:30 am
John Gray World
9:00 am
15th Street Live
9:30 am
Liberty
10:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
Encounter TV
12:00 pm
Amplify
12:30 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
1:00 pm
John Gray World
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
15th Street Live
2:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
3:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm

WHSG
63.4
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
4:30 pm

WHSGS
63.5
Placed on the Rock
8:30 am
Skyway Church
9:00 am
Life Today
9:30 am
Treasures
10:00 am
A Heart After God
10:30 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Now Living
11:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 pm
New Season CWC
12:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 pm
Real
1:30 pm
Faith Alive
2:00 pm
New Beginnings
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Life Today
4:00 pm
The Church Movement
4:30 pm

WUPAH
69.1
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Fast and Slow of It8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
A Home for Mom and Dad9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
A Mother's Love9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Learning from Animals10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play10:30 am
  new   Cars.TV
05-13-201911:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-16-201911:30 am
Focus Atlanta
12:00 pm
  sports   Game On
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
05-13-20192:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Money for Nothing3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
I Kissed a Girl4:00 pm

START
69.2
 Touched by an Angel
Sympathy for the Devil8:00 am
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear10:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires11:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes11:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pandora's Trunk2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Boy in the Box3:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno4:00 pm

COMET TV
69.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
10:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
12:00 pm
  movie   The Video Dead
2:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
4:00 pm

Me-TV
69.4
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Atlanta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com