7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
Self- Confidence: Fifteen to Eighteen Months7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First8:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Biomes; Reduce Reuse Recycle10:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai with guest Jody Adams10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 911:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Las Vegas’ French Connection11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Seafood Specialties12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Beyond Embroidery Basics2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Urban Adventures3:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home7:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3248:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America3:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites3:00 pm

APTW
2.4
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am
POV
Love Child11:00 am
POV Shorts
Joe’s Violin12:30 pm
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
1:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-19-20206:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

My 4
4.2
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint Asper Comes Home12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Woman Lost1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of Iron Bull2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20201:30 pm
movie The Fog
2:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes8:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round9:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm

WJHGDT
7.1
Consumer 101
7:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth8:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes9:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm

WJHG
7.2
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20201:30 pm
movie The Fog
2:00 pm

WECP
7.3
new  CBS This Morning
09-19-20206:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage12:00 pm
sports College Football Today
09-19-20202:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

WSFADT
12.1
White House Chess Set
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don’t Take No Mess7:00 am
One on One
Unemployment Up, Pride Down7:30 am
A Different World
Mr. Hillman8:00 am
A Different World
Speech Therapy8:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin9:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break10:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama11:00 am
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us12:00 pm
movie Eddie
12:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
3:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Country Fix
10:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Country Classics
11:30 am
Circle Sessions
Lee Brice12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Trace Adkins and Carolyn Vincent12:30 pm
Soundstage
Sheryl Crow: Wildflower1:00 pm
Soundstage
Sugarland ’052:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WMBBD
13.1
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado10:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint Asper Comes Home12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Woman Lost1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of Iron Bull2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt3:00 pm

LAFF
13.3
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate2:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake3:00 pm

WMBBDT4
13.4
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe8:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud9:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers10:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer3:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado10:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida10:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:00 am
Open House
05-18-201911:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe8:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud9:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers10:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Bodyguard Turned Killer3:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift Certificate2:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake3:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Running11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
A Coffin for Starsky12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bounty Hunter1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Stuntwomen Angels2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Attack Angels3:00 pm

WRGXHD
23.1
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes8:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round9:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm

WRGX
23.2
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20201:30 pm
movie The Fog
2:00 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am

WDFXD
34.1
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings7:30 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
11:00 am
sports TBA
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

WDFX2
34.2
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don’t Take No Mess7:00 am
One on One
Unemployment Up, Pride Down7:30 am
A Different World
Mr. Hillman8:00 am
A Different World
Speech Therapy8:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin9:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break10:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama11:00 am
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us12:00 pm
movie Eddie
12:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
3:00 pm

GRIT
34.3
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek8:30 am
movie The Badlanders
9:00 am
movie Red Sun
11:00 am
movie Showdown at Boot Hill
1:30 pm
movie Money, Women and Guns
3:00 pm

COURT
34.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct10:00 am
new The FBI Files
High Stakes11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
No Place to Hide1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder3:00 pm

WTVYDT
36
new  CBS This Morning
09-19-20206:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm

WRGXHD
41.1
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:00 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Voyage in Vancouver8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Exploring Around the Andes8:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round9:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Right from Birth: A Parenting Series
Self- Confidence: Fifteen to Eighteen Months7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First8:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do9:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Biomes; Reduce Reuse Recycle10:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai with guest Jody Adams10:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 911:00 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Las Vegas’ French Connection11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Seafood Specialties12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 21:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Beyond Embroidery Basics2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Urban Adventures3:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home7:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3248:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America3:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites3:00 pm

APTW
43.4
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am
POV
Love Child11:00 am
POV Shorts
Joe’s Violin12:30 pm
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
1:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 pm

WJJNLD
49.1
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.