Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clopton, AL 36317  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

APTHD
2.1
  new    Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Born With a Shotgun10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 411:00 pm
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am

APTK
2.2
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am

APTW
2.4
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land8:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am

WTVYDT
4.1
 FBI
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances11:00 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am

My 4
4.2
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
  new    Supergirl
The Bottle Episode8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Cops
12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   The Real
01-20-20204:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Jewelry Television
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds11:00 pm
Meet the Press
01-19-202012:00 am
  sports   Extreme Off-Road
1:00 am
Engine Power
1:30 am
Truck Tech
2:00 am
Detroit Muscle
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am

WJHGDT
7.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   News Channel 7 at Ten
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl11:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk11:30 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
1:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
News Channel 7 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am

WJHG
7.2
  new    Supergirl
The Bottle Episode8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WECP
7.3
 FBI
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!10:00 pm
Leverage
The Lost Heir Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Master Lovecraft12:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-13-202011:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am

WSFA2
12.2
  new   RightThisMinute
01-18-20208:30 pm
  new   News at Nine
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

WSFA3
12.3
 Opry Anniversary
8:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am

WSFA4
12.4
  movie    The Oklahoman
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
9:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WMBBD
13.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11158:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
Law Call
10:35 pm
Hiland Park Baptist Church
11:05 pm
Branson Country USA
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Render Safe1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 This Morning 
4:30 am

MeTV
13.2
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am

LAFF
13.3
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WMBBDT4
13.4
 The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WDHNDT
18.1
  new    Shark Tank
Episode 11158:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  sports   Pure Outdoor
10:00 pm
Hillcrest Baptist Church
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202011:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning 
4:30 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
 The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WRGXHD
23.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Jewelry Television
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds11:00 pm
Meet the Press
01-19-202012:00 am
  sports   Extreme Off-Road
1:00 am
Engine Power
1:30 am
Truck Tech
2:00 am
Detroit Muscle
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am

WRGX
23.2
  new    Supergirl
The Bottle Episode8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Cops
12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   The Real
01-20-20204:00 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WDFXD
34.1
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20208:30 pm
  new   News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Kevin Richardson11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-18-202011:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WDFX2
34.2
  movie    The Bucket List
8:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am

GRIT
34.3
  movie    The Oklahoman
7:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
9:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

COURT
34.4
  new   Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count4:00 am

WTVYDT
36
 FBI
8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl10:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances11:00 pm
Castle
I, Witness12:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am

WRGXHD
41.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Jewelry Television
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds11:00 pm
Meet the Press
01-19-202012:00 am
  sports   Extreme Off-Road
1:00 am
Engine Power
1:30 am
Truck Tech
2:00 am
Detroit Muscle
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am

APTHD
43.1
  new    Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Born With a Shotgun10:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 411:00 pm
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am

APTK
43.2
 Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am

APTW
43.4
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land8:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am

WJJNLD
49.1
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36317! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Dothan Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.