2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19449:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm

APTW
2.4
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

My 4
4.2
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Modern Family
9:00 pm
Modern Family
The Big Guns9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada9:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word10:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood10:30 pm

WTVY4
4.4
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WRGX First News @ 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20205:00 pm
new WRGX News
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WJHGDT
7.1
 The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20204:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new News Channel 7 at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News Channel 7 at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new News Channel 7 at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WJHG
7.2
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada9:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word10:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood10:30 pm

WECP
7.3
25 Words or Less
05-18-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20183:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
Local 18 News @ 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-201810:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:30 pm

WSFADT
12.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This3:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!3:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News First at 4
4:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
movie  TBA
1:30 pm
movie Torque
2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
4:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
RightThisMinute
8:00 pm
new News at Nine
9:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm

GRIT
12.3
 Opry
2:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
6:00 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

WMBBD
13.1
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!2:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new News 13 at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady10:30 pm

LAFF
13.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style4:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist10:30 pm

WMBBDT4
13.4
 American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party6:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDHNDT
18.1
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new News 18 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 18 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new News 18 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WDHNDT2
18.2
 American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party6:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback8:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap9:00 pm
Local Programming

WDHNDT3
18.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style4:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?8:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:30 pm
According to Jim
Father-Daughter Dance10:00 pm
According to Jim
Plot Twist10:30 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
Castoffs3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen5:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On10:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model10:30 pm

WRGXHD
23.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WRGX First News @ 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20205:00 pm
new WRGX News
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WRGX
23.2
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 37:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada9:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word10:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood10:30 pm

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm

WDFXD
34.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler2:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This5:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
Fox 34 News @ Nine
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Romance Resonance10:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10:30 pm

WDFX2
34.2
movie  Torque
2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
4:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good6:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
7:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
34.3
 Laramie
A Sound of Bells2:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand6:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
7:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
10:00 pm

COURT
34.4
new  The FBI Files
Global Pursuit2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Crackdown3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WTVYDT
36
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 16:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine7:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice8:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WRGXHD
41.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WRGX First News @ 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20205:00 pm
new WRGX News
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
new WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
43.1
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 14:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha8:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19449:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.8:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:30 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 114:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles8:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 pm

APTW
43.4
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7155:30 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet6:00 pm
Life From Above
Colorful Planet7:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 28:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

WJJNLD
49.1
 Religious Programming
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.