11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming Tupelo Furniture Galleries
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 3 in the Morning – 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 3 in the Morning – 5:00AM
5:00 am
new 3 In the Morning – 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 3 In the Morning – 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

TBD
3.2
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
3.3
 Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

WKRGD
5.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming NEW Larry King
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

WKRGW
5.2
 Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am

MeTV
5.3
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am

WALAH
10.1
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
The Game
1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant2:00 am
Local Programming Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 43:30 am
new Celebrity Page
08-14-20204:00 am
new Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Fox 10 News at 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new FOX 10 News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am

COZI
10.2
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
10.3
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am

WALADT4
10.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am

WBQP
12.1
 Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Emerald Tails
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
 Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Emerald Tails
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
Walt Smith
11:30 pm
Paula Price
12:00 am
Billy Wonders
12:30 am
Word Special
1:00 am
Word Special
1:30 am
Face to Face Miracles with David Taylor
2:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
2:30 am
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Jennifer Johnson
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Walt Smith
11:30 pm
Paula Price
12:00 am
Billy Wonders
12:30 am
Word Special
1:00 am
Word Special
1:30 am
Face to Face Miracles with David Taylor
2:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
2:30 am
Word Special
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am
Life Today
5:30 am
David E. Taylor
6:00 am
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Jennifer Johnson
7:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
7:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-202012:07 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-202012:37 am
WLOX News—10PM
1:07 am
new Access Hollywood
08-13-20201:42 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WLOXC
13.2
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new Extra
08-13-202012:37 am
Daily Blast Live
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Good Morning Mississippi
5:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am

BOUNC
13.3
movie  Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing1:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me2:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother6:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20203:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new LOCAL 15 Today
5:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am

WPMI
15.3
sports  UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 211:00 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
18.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 112:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
What Do You See?
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
The Basics With Beth
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Knock Out
3:00 am
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
4:00 am
Código de vida
4:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
5:30 am
Chiquivida
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie  TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
 Amanpour and Company
08-13-202011:00 pm
In Studio
12:00 am
The War
When Things Get Tough: January 1943 – December 19431:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara3:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Threaded Twist5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

WSREW
23.2
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am

WSREK
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Modern Family
2:00 am
Modern Family
Spring Break2:30 am
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here4:30 am
Local Programming new WXXV News 25 Today at 7am
7:00 am

WXXV
25.2
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20201:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 2493:30 am
new TMZ
08-13-20204:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
News 24 @ 5am
5:00 am
News 25 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am

WXXV
25.3
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
Cops
Slacker Crimes Special Edition1:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass1:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-15-20192:00 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
3:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

WHBRDT
33.1
You and Me
11:30 pm
Life Today
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Beverly Exercise
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
Worship Extreme
11:30 pm
Praise Music Videos
12:00 am
Impacto de milagros
12:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
Una Palabra para Ti
2:00 am
Sopla Dios
3:00 am
Nuestras leyendas con David Colón
4:00 am
Inside
4:30 am
Impactando las Naciones
5:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
6:00 am
El club del arca
7:00 am
Praise Music Videos
7:30 am

WHBR
33.3
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
sports TightLine Fishing
4:00 am
Truth in Love
4:30 am
Adventures With God
5:00 am
Christian Fitness
5:30 am
Chasing Am. Legends
6:00 am
Lucy
6:30 am
Home Time
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am

WFGXD
35.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Video: 1 Year Old Plays With a Gun11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the French Kiss12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out1:00 am
Jewelry Television
1:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am

getTV
35.2
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap12:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape1:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent2:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children2:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up4:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying5:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease6:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 am

COMET
35.3
 Stargate SG-1
The Cure11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion2:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
42.1
Ask This Old House
Laundry, 3-Way Switch, Saw11:30 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 212:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA
Riddles of the Sphinx4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Number Sense5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Balance Your Buttocks6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am

APTK
42.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am

APTW
42.4
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
Two and a Half Men
Alan Shot a Little Girl11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
12:00 am
Last Man Standing
12:30 am
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three1:30 am
True Crime Files
2:00 am
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery3:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny6:00 am
Tupelo Furniture
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Tupelo Furniture
7:30 am

GRIT
44.2
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
11:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
 Kitchen Nightmares
Sante La Brea11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese12:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli7:30 am

WCTU
46.1
 The Measure of Faith
11:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
12:00 am
Biblical View on Marriage
1:00 am
Wisdom From Above
2:00 am
Goodness
3:00 am
2020 Words of Life
4:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Local Programming Heaven
7:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
 3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 33:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Exercise For Seniors6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Local Programming

WCTU3
46.3
 Skechers
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am

COZI
53.2
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
new Access Hollywood
08-13-202011:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Fork It Over12:00 am
new TMZ
08-13-202012:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20201:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2491:30 am
The List
2:00 am
Cops
Slacker Crimes Special Edition2:30 am
ES.TV
08-13-20203:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20203:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Stinky Apartment; The Big No Show5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Museum Mayhem; Misprinted Madness6:30 am
Andrew Womack
7:00 am
Local Programming

WFNA2
55.2
movie  Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing1:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me2:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother6:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am

WFNADT3
55.3
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am

GRIT
55.4
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
11:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.