Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Andalusia, AL 36420  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Andalusia, AL 36420. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

APTHD
2.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
12:00 am

APTK
2.2
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am

APTW
2.4
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am

My 4
4.2
 Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness8:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man9:00 pm
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot12:30 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies4:30 pm
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries5:00 pm
American Dad!
Wife Insurance5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:00 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill12:30 am

WTVY4
4.4
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 94:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20185:00 pm
  new   WRGX News
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20196:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser12:37 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    The Four
4:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins6:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
08-22-201910:30 pm
Blackish
The Real World11:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies11:30 pm
  new   Access
08-22-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
08-23-201812:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Underclassman
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm
WBRC News
6:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed8:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit8:30 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:00 pm
  movie   Double Take
11:00 pm

WVUA
7
  new    Access Live
08-22-20194:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
08-22-20195:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
People's Law School
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain't So7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dessert Served Cold7:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:30 pm
The King of Queens
Papa Pill9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
08-22-201910:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sunrise11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

APTHD
7.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
12:00 am

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
 Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in4:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am

MeTV
8.2
 Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot12:30 am

ION
8.3
 Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One12:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
12:00 am

APTK
10.2
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am

APTW
10.4
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
  new    WSFA 12 News First at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Washington Redskins at Atlanta Falcons
Washington Redskins at Atlanta Falcons6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser12:37 am

WSFA2
12.2
  movie    Underclassman
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues6:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds7:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.7:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed8:00 pm
Family Time
It's About to Be Lit8:30 pm
  new   News at Nine
9:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
9:30 pm
  movie   Double Take
11:00 pm

GRIT
12.3
  movie    The Marauders
3:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal
5:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones
7:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
9:30 pm
  movie   Dallas 
11:30 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Wall
Victor and Evelyn7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dearly Beloved9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Rachel Brosnahan; Carla Gugino; Ty Dolla $ign10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Michel Gondry; Deafheaven; Shannon Purser12:37 am

MeTV
13.2
 Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Der Tag6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Little Chicken Soup Wouldn't Hurt8:00 pm
Green Acres
Love Comes to Arnold Ziffel8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The General Swap9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Golden Girls10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Crazy as a Soup Sandwich11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Our Cook's a Treasure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Long Shot12:30 am

JN
17.1
 The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Center City Rapist5:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Elizabeth Wettlaufer6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Efren Saldivar7:00 pm
City Confidential
Riggins, Idaho: Frontier Faceoff8:00 pm
City Confidential
New Orleans: Betrayal in the Big Easy9:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fall From Grace10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Thou Shall Not Kill10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City12:00 am

LAFF
17.2
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso4:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am

ESCAP
17.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Off Park Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
  movie   Nightmare Alley
4:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner
7:00 pm
  movie   Little Caesar
9:10 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake 
10:55 pm

H&I
17.6
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
E.R.12:00 am

WALE
17.7
  movie    Gate II
3:01 pm
Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons6:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man's Switch11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare12:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
 Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in4:00 pm
  new   News 18 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 18 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar6:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
  new   News 18 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Branson Country USA
12:07 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso4:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
 Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections6:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls9:30 pm
The Office
Double Date10:00 pm
The Office
Murder10:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party12:30 am

WOTM
19
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
To Be Announced
5:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
To Be Announced
6:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night HS Football Game
7:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Reality Check w/ Scott Beason
10:30 pm
To Be Announced 
11:30 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
More Dangerous Cargo5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Presidential Movers6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Police Pursuit7:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China8:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
The Maya9:00 pm
Unsolved History
Chicago Fire10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:30 pm
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 212:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am

GetTV
19.3
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far7:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion7:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Agony of DeFeet12:00 am
Married...With Children
Yard Sale12:30 am

WDSF
19.4
 Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
8:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
9:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Under $10
12:00 am

WDSF
19.5
 The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
Newsmax Now
5:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
6:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 pm
Newsmax Now
8:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
9:00 pm
The 70s: Decade of Disruption
10:00 pm
  movie   The Majestic Life of Queen Elizabeth II
11:00 pm

QVC
19.6
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
20th Anniversary6:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
7:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
8:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
9:00 pm
Obsessed With Shoes
11:00 pm
Reebok
12:00 am

DECADES
19.7
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Dave Coulier, Nancy Wilson, Lea Thompson, Cheryl Ladd, and Ricki Lake5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6116:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: August 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Phil Silvers8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hillary's Birthday10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
February 9, 196811:00 pm
When Things Were Rotten
Those Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm
Ferris Bueller
Without You I'm Nothing12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Anthony Perkins12:30 am

WCOVH
20.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization5:30 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20196:00 pm
  new   Extra
08-22-20196:30 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins7:00 pm
  new   WCOV News at Nine
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Only a Rose10:35 pm
Judge Mathis
02-19-201911:05 pm
The People's Court
06-19-201812:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend4:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song10:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed11:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor12:00 am
Wings
Faygitive12:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    It's a Bikini World
3:00 pm
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini
5:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Comet
7:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
9:00 pm
  movie   High Spirits
11:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Hot Bench
Warning: Outrageous Grieving Family Ahead!; Bankruptcy Pushover?4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Gomer Pyle, USMC10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and His Merry Men10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Samuel Gets Fired11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Musical Man12:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend4:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common5:00 pm
Maude
Walter's Dream5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gloria Comes Home6:30 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Horse Thief7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Kidnapping8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Search8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Bird Song10:00 pm
Three's Company
Coffee, Tea or Jack?10:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Vehicle11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
McGovern Unclothed11:30 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor12:00 am
Wings
Faygitive12:30 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    Gate II
3:01 pm
Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons6:00 pm
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man's Switch11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare12:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Table Top
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
 CHiPs
Dog Gone4:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6 Hours10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death12:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies4:30 pm
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries5:00 pm
American Dad!
Wife Insurance5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:00 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill12:30 am

START
22.2
 Profiler
Unsoiled Sovereignty4:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Demon Child7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Miss Fortune8:00 pm
Profiler
Otis, California9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Verdict10:00 pm
The Good Wife
End11:00 pm
The Division
Illusions12:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOAHD
23.1
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso4:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame5:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip12:00 am
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:30 am

WEAC
24
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dessert Served Cold5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
12:00 am

APTK
26.2
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am

APTIQ
26.4
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
  movie   Rescue from Gilligan's Island
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
11:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:30 pm
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am

WBIHDT
29.1
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dessert Served Cold5:00 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment6:00 pm
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out6:30 pm
  movie   American Empire
7:00 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
9:00 pm
Airport Marine (Alabaster AL)
9:30 pm
Henry Repeating Arms Made in America
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Ravi Zacharias
11:00 pm
Clanton Tractor Kubota (Clanton AL)
11:30 pm
David Jeremiah
12:00 am

WAXC
31.1
 Front Porch
4:00 pm
It's All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Lake Life
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?4:30 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20186:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Vengeance12:07 am

WNCF
32.2
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies4:30 pm
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries5:00 pm
American Dad!
Wife Insurance5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baking Bad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Stew-Roids6:30 pm
  new   The Outpost
Where You Go, People Die7:00 pm
  new   Two Sentence Horror Stories
Scion8:00 pm
Two Sentence Horror Stories
Gentleman8:30 pm
Page Six TV
08-23-20189:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soul Mate10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge12:00 am
The King of Queens
Papa Pill12:30 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
E.R.12:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Dave Coulier, Nancy Wilson, Lea Thompson, Cheryl Ladd, and Ricki Lake5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6116:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: August 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Phil Silvers8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck8:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Santa and the Bookies (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Hillary's Birthday10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
February 9, 196811:00 pm
When Things Were Rotten
Those Wedding Bell Blues11:30 pm
Ferris Bueller
Without You I'm Nothing12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Anthony Perkins12:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Profiler
Unsoiled Sovereignty4:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields5:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Demon Child7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Miss Fortune8:00 pm
Profiler
Otis, California9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Verdict10:00 pm
The Good Wife
End11:00 pm
The Division
Illusions12:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
That Kids' Show
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
6:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Christ Church
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
9:00 pm
Let's Talk Truth
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow
12:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
That Kids' Show
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
6:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Christ Church
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
9:00 pm
Let's Talk Truth
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow
12:00 am

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Buried Treasure6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Best of Both Worlds8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Crossfire9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Latent Image10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Forge, The11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
E.R.12:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
 ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast12:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
12:00 am

APTK
41.2
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am

APTW
41.4
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in4:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Orlando Bloom; Cara Delevingne; Mark-Paul Gosselaar6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Financial Secret and Fish Sauce7:31 pm
  new   Big Brother
21268:00 pm
FBI
Identity Crisis9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Emma Thompson; Adam Scott; Spiritualized10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Michael Sheen; Paul Giamatti; Mumford & Sons11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am

WIAT2
42.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Valentine8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Coffee Shop Murders10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am

JN
42.3
 The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Center City Rapist5:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Elizabeth Wettlaufer6:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Efren Saldivar7:00 pm
City Confidential
Riggins, Idaho: Frontier Faceoff8:00 pm
City Confidential
New Orleans: Betrayal in the Big Easy9:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fall From Grace10:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Thou Shall Not Kill10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié11:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City12:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
7:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Daryl Hall & John Oates - Live in Dublin
10:30 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music) 
12:00 am

APTK
43.2
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rattlesnake Crystal6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever7:00 pm
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings12:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off12:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith5:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites7:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Chocolate and Churros, Breakfast of Champions8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 pm
Travelscope
Taiwan: Forgotten People9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:30 am

APTW
43.4
Dw News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack6:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future7:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack11:00 pm
Blue Sky Metropolis
Back to the Future12:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One12:00 am

qubo
44.2
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Cones5:00 pm
Look Kool
Tiling5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 26:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 36:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Awesomoblie Deluxe; Follow Your Nose7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Fungal Bungal; Water Friends For?7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Pandemonium8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Nothing to Fear but Fear Itself8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou10:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy's + 110:30 pm
Sidekick
House of Helmut; Supermodels11:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Amazing; Trevor the Hero11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Trading Places9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Remains of the Day10:00 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan11:00 pm
Sonny & Cher
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Brilliant Uncirculated Mercury Dimes
7:00 pm
Stunning 1911 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
8:00 pm
Super Spectacular Silver & Clad Ike Set
9:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

WMCFDT
45.1
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Love Speaks
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
11:00 pm
Acts of God
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Ancient Wisdom for Health
12:30 am

WMCF2
45.2
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am

WMCFD
45.3
Revolution TV
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
7:30 pm
Next
8:00 pm
Mx Tv
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
9:30 pm
FM
10:00 pm
G-Rock
10:30 pm
Mx Tv
11:00 pm
Music Videos 
11:30 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 am

WMCFS
45.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am

WOIL
47
  new    Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Searching the Scriptures
6:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Behind the Pulpit
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Reality Check
10:30 pm
Library Connection
11:30 pm
  sports   High-School Game of the Week 
12:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
 Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections6:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls9:30 pm
The Office
Double Date10:00 pm
The Office
Murder10:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party12:30 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am

WBMA
58
 ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast12:07 am

WBMA
58.1
 ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast12:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Marquette at Muskego
7:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am

WBMA
58.4
 CHiPs
Dog Gone4:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6 Hours10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death12:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Love Speaks
5:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
8:30 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Overcomer Movie Promo
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
11:00 pm
Acts of God
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Ancient Wisdom for Health
12:30 am

WFRZ
61
That Kids' Show
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
6:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
6:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
Christ Church
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
9:00 pm
Let's Talk Truth
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow
12:00 am

WAXC
64
 Front Porch
4:00 pm
It's All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Lake Life
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
 Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
Miles Family vs. Simos Family6:00 pm
Family Feud
Almost Christmas Cast6:30 pm
Dateline
Vengeance7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs8:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Winter of His Content11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama12:02 am

WABM
68.2
 ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour Day 46:30 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Mother-Putter!7:00 pm
  new   Holey Moley
Power of the Fanny Pack8:00 pm
  new   Reef Break
The Hohenzollern Collection9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Ben Stiller; Robin Thede; Brad Paisley; MAX ft. Quinn XCII10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast12:07 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com