3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

APTHD
2.1
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Alternate Nostril Breathing6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am

APTK
2.2
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am

APTW
2.4
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

My 4
4.2
 Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau11:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
 Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared3:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon4:00 am
new Celebrity Page
5:00 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
AgDay
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
WTVY News 4 This Morning
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray11:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new WKRG News 5 at 9:00
9:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

WKRG2
5.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau11:00 am

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:30 am

WBRCDT
6.1
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
new Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
new Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama 8a
8:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher10:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!11:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Faith10:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart11:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Shadows Of The Past11:00 am

WVUA
7
movie  The Pink Panther
1:30 am
Local Programming People’s Law School
7:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Alternate Nostril Breathing6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new CBS News 8 This Morning – 5:00am
5:00 am
new CBS News 8 This Morning – 6:00am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
Jeopardy!
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

MeTV
8.2
 Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau11:00 am

ION
8.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
6:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
9:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
10:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
11:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Alternate Nostril Breathing6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am

APTK
10.2
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am

APTW
10.4
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Alabama Today
4:30 am
Alabama Today
5:00 am
Alabama Today
5:30 am
Alabama Today
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Alabama Live
11:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Faith10:00 am
Law & Order
Purple Heart11:00 am

GRIT
12.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Circle Network Programming
4:31 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am

MeTV
13.2
 Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau11:00 am

JN
17.1
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am

LAFF
17.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am

WALE-LD3
17.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:30 am

JEWELRY
17.4
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
11:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
movie  Sierra Stranger
3:20 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
5:00 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
6:35 am
movie Bite the Bullet
9:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
17.6
 NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
new America This Morning
3:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
11:30 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:30 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest10:00 am
Emergency
Messin’ Around11:00 am

WOTM
19
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:30 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Miracle Worker
7:30 am
News Net
8:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale ReAir
9:00 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
11:00 am
News Net
11:30 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
 Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

GetTV
19.3
‘Til Death
Check Mate3:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon4:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper4:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy5:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent6:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye8:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate9:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker10:00 am
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General’s Return11:00 am

WDSF
19.4
 Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am

WDSF
19.5
 TBA
3:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 am
Missions That Changed the War: Germany’s Last Ace
5:00 am
Spicer & Co.
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Newsmax Now
11:00 am

QVC
19.6
 Perfect Presents
3:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear
6:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
8:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
11:00 am

DECADES
19.7
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am

WCOVH
20.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 am
new DailyMailTV
7:30 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4118:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash10:30 am
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!11:30 am

ANTEN
20.2
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
movie  The Pink Panther
1:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family9:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Anniversary10:00 am
movie Out of Time
10:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Family Guy
Amish Guy3:30 am
Family Guy
Petarded4:00 am
Seinfeld
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20205:00 am
Seinfeld
The Strike5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres11:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie The Source Family
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Local Programming The Wellness Lounge
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

START
22.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
movie  A Night at the Roxbury
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
Nashville Insider
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Veteran’s Issues
11:30 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
new WKNI Interviews
6:30 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
new WKNI Interviews
6:30 am

APTHD
26.1
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Alternate Nostril Breathing6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am

APTK
26.2
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am

APTIQ
26.4
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 Club 36
3:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Local Programming Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
John MacArthur
3:30 am
Celebrity Page
4:00 am
New Dimensions
4:30 am
Local Programming New Dimensions
5:30 am
John MacArthur
6:00 am
Local Programming Day of Discovery
7:00 am
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
7:30 am
1st Baptist of Covington TN
8:00 am
Christ UMC Memphis TN
8:30 am
Eternal Truth
9:00 am
Well Spring Church, Blytheville AR
9:30 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
10:30 am
Day of Discovery
11:30 am

WAXC
31.1
Local Programming sports Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
Photographer; Of the Honeymoon; Numb, Deaf and Blind9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Incident at Wagontire10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter10:30 am
sports The Nick Saban Show
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am

WNCFH
32.1
new  World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:35 am
ALABAMA NEWS RISING ON ABC 32
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC Montgomery News at 11
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am

WNCF
32.2
Local Programming The Wellness Lounge
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
 NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Jewish Voice
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Jewish Voice
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am

H&I
40.1
 NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Alternate Nostril Breathing6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am

APTK
41.2
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am

APTW
41.4
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:30 am

JN
42.3
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:30 am

APTHD
43.1
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Alternate Nostril Breathing6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am

APTK
43.2
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am

APTW
43.4
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am

qubo
44.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock5:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice5:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track9:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!10:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut11:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars11:00 am

WMCFDT
45.1
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

WMCF2
45.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
The Jesus Trek
10:00 am
What Do You See?
10:30 am
Touch of Heaven
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am

WMCFD
45.3
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
10:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am

WMCFD
45.4
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Justo a tiempo
11:30 am

WMCFS
45.5
movie  TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Manna-Fest
5:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Raising A Standard
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Library Connection
8:30 am
The Doctor & the Diva
9:00 am
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest10:00 am
Emergency
Messin’ Around11:00 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:30 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
 NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am

WBMA
58
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WBMA
58.1
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

WFRZ
61
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Jewish Voice
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
CrossTalk
6:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:30 am
The Blessed Life
7:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Bible Discovery
9:00 am
Meeting House
9:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

WAXC
64
Local Programming sports Auburn Blitz
5:00 am
Front Porch
6:00 am
Gospel Heritage Video
8:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
Photographer; Of the Honeymoon; Numb, Deaf and Blind9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Incident at Wagontire10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Helps a Drifter10:30 am
sports The Nick Saban Show
11:00 am
Barnyard Jamboree
11:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20205:30 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant7:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited10:00 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?11:00 am

WABM
68.2
new  World News Now
1:07 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 am
Emeril Live
Crossing Cultures11:00 am


Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing9:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum10:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf11:00 am


Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing9:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum10:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf11:00 am


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am


Local Programming sports Inside the League
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.