Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Castleberry, AL 36432  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WEARH
3.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
12:00 pm
Medicare one card
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
11:30 am

WKRGD
5.1
  new    WKRG News 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Cincinnati Bengals 
Jacksonville Jaguars at Cincinnati Bengals12:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
The Grey Man3:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Over and Out3:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
Fox 10 News 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
Alabama Political Reporter
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

COZI
10.2
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight7:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride2:00 pm
The A-Team 
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas 
2:00 pm

ESCAPE
10.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Loving Life
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Loving Life
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Derek Grier - Grace for Today
7:00 am
Changing Your Life With Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Damon Davis
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
David E. Taylor
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
Jewish Voice Jonathan Bernis
10:00 am
Trunell Felder
10:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 pm
Carlton P. Byrd
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
1:00 pm
Jim Whittington
1:30 pm
Word Special
2:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:30 pm
Gilbert Patterson
3:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Derek Grier - Grace for Today
7:00 am
Changing Your Life With Gregory Dickow
7:30 am
Damon Davis
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
David E. Taylor
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
Jewish Voice Jonathan Bernis
10:00 am
Trunell Felder
10:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 pm
Carlton P. Byrd
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
1:00 pm
Jim Whittington
1:30 pm
Word Special
2:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
2:30 pm
Gilbert Patterson
3:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
8:00 am
  new   WLOX News This Week
8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-201910:00 am
Headin' South
10:30 am
1st Baptist Church Biloxi
11:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls12:00 pm
Jerika's Fashion Showcase
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm

WLOXC
13.2
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Methodist Hour
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
1:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Rejoice in the Lord
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400 
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today 
3:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments11:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations11:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview2:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
3:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships 
3:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
 Acontecimientos
6:30 am
Vivencias
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation9:00 am
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon9:30 am
Florida Frontiers
10:00 am
In Your Own Backyard
10:30 am
Florida Crossroads
11:00 am
Conversations With Jeff Weeks
11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Capitol Update
12:30 pm
Pensacola State Today
1:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse2:30 pm

WSREW
23.2
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government 
7:00 am

WSREK
23.4
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming 
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Baltimore Ravens at Seattle Seahawks 
Baltimore Ravens at Seattle Seahawks3:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
  new   Open House
10-19-20197:00 am
Spotlight Gulf Coast
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
First United Methodist Church of Gulfport
10:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400 
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

WXXV
25.3
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Justin Wilson's Easy Cookin'
10:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno12:00 pm
  sports   SWA Championship Wrestling
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein 
2:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
New Dimensions
7:00 am
Charles Capps
7:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
8:00 am
Gospel Country
8:30 am
Quick Study
9:00 am
Luke 4:18 Fellowship
9:30 am
Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
FLC-Keith Moore
10:30 am
Olive Baptist Church
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
2:00 pm
Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour 
3:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
Praise: Urban Mix
7:00 am
En contacto
7:30 am
Compartiendo el pan de vida
8:00 am
Praise Music Videos
8:30 am
Worship Extreme
9:00 am
Praise Music Videos
9:30 am
Alégrate
10:00 am
Centro Cristiano Restauración
10:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
11:00 am
  new   Impactando las Naciones
11:30 am
Rompiendo los esquemas
2:00 pm
Praise Music Videos
3:00 pm

WHBR
33.3
Boom Time
7:00 am
Revival Today
7:30 am
Cross Examined
8:00 am
Homeschool of Health
9:00 am
Answers in Genesis
10:00 am
Creation Today
11:00 am
Creation Series
11:30 am
Chasing Am. Legends
12:00 pm
Annie Oakley
12:30 pm
Shop From Home
1:00 pm
Shop From Home
1:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Park 
2:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Good News Today
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
Have A Bible Question
8:00 am
Bible Talk
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia11:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
11:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
12:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 pm
  movie   Road to the Well
1:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

getTV
35.2
 The Outcasts
The Thin Edge6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise 
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm
  movie   Ghoulies 
3:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables 
2:30 pm

APTK
42.2
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm

APTW
42.4
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
The Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
TV Mass for the Homebound
10:30 am
Catholic in America
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20192:00 pm
The Line
3:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm
  movie   Column South 
3:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
Lecture on Revelation
7:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
8:00 am
Local Programming Sunday Morning Service
8:50 am
Sunday Morning Service
10:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
12:30 pm
Sunday Afternoon Service
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish In Heaven7:00 am
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain9:30 am
Focus On God's Word
10:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 71:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
3:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
3:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television 
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
3:00 pm

COZI
53.2
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight7:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride2:00 pm
The A-Team 
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
1:00 pm
Rare Nostalgic Old 1897 Gold Coin
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
  sports   Mantracker
Julio and Joe7:00 am
  sports   Boats N Bikes
7:30 am
  sports   Play Ball, Beyond The Diamond
8:00 am
  sports   Find Your Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   Bucs All Access
9:00 am
  sports   Gary Finch Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Chasin The Sun10:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Silver Kings10:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle11:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno11:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-201912:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-201912:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
1:00 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein 
2:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
1:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley2:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway 
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez3:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm
  movie   Column South 
3:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Mbl-Pnscla (Ft Walt) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.