2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
TBA
2:36 am
Castle
Rise3:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Orange Is the New Gag4:06 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Peanut’s Early Show
5:30 am
new 3 In the Morning–SUN
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
10:00 am

TBD
3.2
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Life on the Edge
10:00 am
Life on the Edge
10:30 am

CHARGE
3.3
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WKRGD
5.1
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident2:35 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Pets.TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Gary Finch Outdoors
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WKRGW
5.2
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am

MeTV
5.3
 Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am

WKRG
5.4
new  The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear6:30 am
new The FBI Files
Death in the Delta7:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat10:00 am

WALAH
10.1
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Southern Living
5:30 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison6:00 am
Real Life 101
6:30 am
new FOX 10 News at 7:00 AM
7:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
Alabama Political Reporter
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am

COZI
10.2
 Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides7:30 am
Consumer 101
Bright Lights8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Bee Condos and Tiny Gardens8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run9:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 am
The Office
Initiation10:30 am

LAFF
10.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am

WALADT4
10.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am

WBQP
12.1
 Paid Program
1:00 am
Motorz
5:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
5:30 am
sports Raceweek
6:00 am
Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
The 900 Series
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Positively Paula
8:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:30 am

WBQP2
12.2
 Paid Program
1:00 am
Motorz
5:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
5:30 am
sports Raceweek
6:00 am
Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
The 900 Series
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Positively Paula
8:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:30 am

WBQP3
12.3
Mike Jones
2:30 am
Operation Smile
3:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 am
Sharon Edmond
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
5:30 am
Tony Brazelton
6:30 am
Derek Grier – Grace for Today
7:00 am
Word Special
7:30 am
Damon Davis
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
David E. Taylor
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Trunell Felder
10:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
Mike Jones
2:30 am
Operation Smile
3:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 am
Sharon Edmond
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
5:30 am
Tony Brazelton
6:30 am
Derek Grier – Grace for Today
7:00 am
Word Special
7:30 am
Damon Davis
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
David E. Taylor
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Trunell Felder
10:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 am
Rev. G. Smith “To Learn the Bible”
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new Good Morning Mississippi Weekend
8:00 am
new WLOX News This Week
8:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-202010:00 am
Headin’ South
10:30 am

WLOXC
13.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Broadway Profiles
British Invasion6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:00 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Church of the Kings
10:30 am

BOUNC
13.3
movie  Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Day One5:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…5:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand6:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night6:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet7:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code9:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
10:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm4:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Rejoice in the Lord
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
6:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
8:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Morning Edition
10:00 am

WPMI
15.3
sports  Strongman Champions League
Holland2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
5:00 am
Korres Beauty
6:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
7:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
8:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
10:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
 Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
Now with Natalie
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Now with Natalie
10:30 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
 Tetelestai
1:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
3:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
Tetelestai
6:30 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie  The Theory of Everything
11:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:30 am
movie TBA
7:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
 Father Brown
The Smallest of Things2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree9:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Time is Now9:30 am
Florida Frontiers
10:00 am
In Your Own Backyard
The Fort of Mobile Bay10:30 am

WSREW
23.2
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am
Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am

WSRE3
23.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Florida Crossroads
5:00 am
Capitol Update
5:30 am
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSREK
23.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am

WXXV
25.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20208:00 am
Retire Right Television
9:00 am
sports Find Your Outdoors
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am

WXXV
25.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Consumer 101
6:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
6:30 am
Open House
05-18-20197:00 am
Spotlight Gulf Coast
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
First United Methodist Church of Gulfport
10:00 am

WXXV
25.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 202010:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WHBRDT
33.1
 Olive Baptist Church
2:00 am
Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Power of the Word
5:30 am
Mark T. Barclay
6:00 am
RHEMA Praise
6:30 am
Faith Life Church with Keith Moore
7:00 am
Gospel Country with Ronnie Joyce
7:30 am
Marcus Pointe Worship Hour
8:00 am
Quick Study
9:00 am
Luke 4:18 Fellowship
9:30 am
Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
10:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
movie  Movie
2:00 am
Shop From Home
4:00 am
Shop From Home
4:30 am
sports Sports Stars
5:00 am
Truth in Love
5:30 am
Tony Carpenter
6:00 am
James Levesque
6:30 am
Revival Today
7:00 am
Word of Excellence
7:30 am
Cross Examined
8:00 am
Revival Ministries International
9:00 am

WFGXD
35.1
 Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:30 am
Jewelry Television
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Gospel of Christ
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
Good News Today
8:00 am
Bible Talk
8:30 am
Bishop Keith Butler
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

getTV
35.2
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby2:30 am
Amen
Into Night3:00 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer3:30 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding4:00 am
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike and Gloria’s Wedding4:30 am
All in the Family
Chain Letter5:00 am
Laredo
Sound of Terror5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm8:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators10:15 am

COMET
35.3
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Local Programming

APTHD
42.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Matching Skills and Jobs5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Neglected Areas of Body6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Reach for the Sky6:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop7:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 98:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Learns Patience9:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:00 am
WordGirl
A Few Words From WordGirl; Ears to You10:30 am

APTK
42.2
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Caillou
Adventure!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford’s Big Heart5:30 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Rainy Play Date7:00 am
Super WHY!
Monty’s Adventures in Music Town7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am

APTCREAT
42.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am

APTW
42.4
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am
Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid8:00 am
Reel South
Santuario9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am

WJTCDT
44.1
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi2:30 am
Tattoo Chat
3:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo3:30 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20204:00 am
sports Immortals
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Catholic in America
6:00 am
Tupelo Furniture
6:30 am
The Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ
7:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Mass for the Homebound, Archdiocese of Mobile
10:30 am

GRIT
44.2
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
movie The Sheepman
7:00 am
movie Dallas
9:00 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David’s Story7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Pluto8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Best Of Overcoming Obstacles8:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

WCTU
46.1
 Message of the Cross
2:00 am
The Keys to Studying Well
3:00 am
2020 Words of Life
4:00 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
6:05 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
7:00 am
Local Programming 2020 Words of Life
8:20 am
The Whole Tithe and Offering
9:20 am
Spiritual Love
10:20 am
Local Programming

WCTU2
46.2
 Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way2:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks3:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 24:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
8:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am

WPAND
53.1
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Divine Plan
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am

COZI
53.2
 Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Aloha Spirit7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides7:30 am
Consumer 101
Bright Lights8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Bee Condos and Tiny Gardens8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Embark Upon New Beginnings9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run9:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 am
The Office
Initiation10:30 am

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WFNADT
55.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20203:00 am
Forensic Files
Window Watcher4:00 am
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
sports Boats N Bikes
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Jason’s Fitness
6:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail7:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers7:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing8:00 am
sports Find Your Outdoors
8:30 am
sports Bucs Bruce Arians Show
9:00 am
sports Gary Finch Outdoors
9:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-202010:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
movie  Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Day One5:00 am
Moesha
Age Ain’t Nothing…5:30 am
A Different World
Clair’s Last Stand6:00 am
A Different World
If Only for One Night6:30 am
Living Single
Do You Take this Man’s Wallet7:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sorely Missed8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
Bro Code9:30 am
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
10:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
 Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela5:00 am
I Survived…
Natasha; Tim; Kellie6:00 am
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary7:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 259:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 269:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 110:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 210:30 am

GRIT
55.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
movie The Sheepman
7:00 am
movie Dallas
9:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
 Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
5:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
7:15 am
Local Programming Beach TV Fun & Sun
9:15 am
Beach TV Sneak Prevue
10:15 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.