3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

APTHD
2.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am

APTK
2.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 am

APTW
2.4
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
Local Programming new Simply Southern
6:30 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming

My 4
4.2
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Jackson Council Church
8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Catholic in America
10:00 am
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
Modern Family
Marco Polo3:02 am
sports Outdoor America
3:32 am
sports Outdoor America
4:02 am
sports Outdoor America
4:32 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
The Gospel of Christ with Ben Bailey
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill’s Midwest Grill’n
10:00 am
sports Jags Weekend Show
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte2:35 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming sports Gary Finch Outdoors
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new WKRG News 5 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming

WKRG2
5.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance11:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am

WKRG
5.4
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks3:30 am
Truck Tech
4:00 am
Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
new WBRC News Sunday 5A
5:00 am
new WBRC News Sunday 6A
6:00 am
new WBRC News Sunday 7A
7:00 am
WBRC FOX6 News Sunday 8am
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Freedom Financial
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming5:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?5:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not6:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans7:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode10:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown11:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Local Programming movie Angel and the Badman
5:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
7:30 am
movie Drum Beat
10:00 am

WVUA
7
Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill3:00 am
Local Programming Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am
Elizabeth Baptist Church
7:00 am
Hightown Church
7:30 am
Written Word
8:00 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church Service
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am

APTHD
7.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am

APTK
7.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Local Programming Have A Bible Question
6:30 am
Pathway of Life
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
8.2
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am

ION
8.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance11:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
3:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
4:00 am
Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am

APTHD
10.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am

APTK
10.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 am

APTW
10.4
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming new Simply Southern
6:00 am
Time of Your Life
6:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
Today in Alabama 9:00
9:00 am
Frazer Methodist Church
9:30 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming5:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?5:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not6:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans7:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode10:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here10:30 am
First United Methodist Church
11:00 am

GRIT
12.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Make TV
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 8am
8:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 9am
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
Matter of Fact
11:00 am

JN
17.1
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
I Survived…
Brandi; Joseph; Sam and Suzanne5:00 am
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim6:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley7:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 99:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2110:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2311:00 am

LAFF
17.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out11:00 am

WALE-LD3
17.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny5:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way11:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
9:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
movie I Met My Love Again
3:15 am
movie Forty Thieves
5:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Pearl of Death
6:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
8:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
8:30 am
Getting Green
9:00 am
Getting Green
9:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
movie Cry of the Werewolf
11:00 am

H&I
17.6
Police Story
The Test of Brotherhood3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Silent Gun4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham6:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave10:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness11:00 am

WDHNDT
18.1
new  TBA
2:30 am
Pet Pals TV
3:30 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
4:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
5:30 am
sports Race Week
6:00 am
Stellar Sunday
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Ridgecrest Baptist Church
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Hillcrest Baptist Church
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny5:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way11:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out11:00 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Double Trouble5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest10:00 am
The Office
Christening10:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party11:00 am

WOTM
19
 TBA
2:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Searching The Scriptures
6:00 am
Seeking the Lost
6:30 am
GOD’s House Of Prayer
7:00 am
Southern Gospel Show
7:30 am
Family Bible Time
8:30 am
Good News
9:00 am
Seeking the Lost
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Preaching The Gospel
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains3:00 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings4:00 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers7:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts8:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog8:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang9:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order9:30 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers10:00 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike10:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven11:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am

GetTV
19.3
Amen
Rolly Falls in Love3:00 am
Amen
Retreat Heck3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Conversion4:30 am
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans8:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed9:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog10:15 am

WDSF
19.4
Precious Collection Deals
3:00 am
Precious Collection Deals
4:00 am
Precious Collection Deals
5:00 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Connection
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
11:00 am

WDSF
19.5
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
3:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
4:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Beyond Today
8:00 am
Newsmax News In-Depth
8:30 am
The Income Generation
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Huckabee
11:00 am

QVC
19.6
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains3:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death4:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy5:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream6:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon7:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Two Faces of Evil11:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
Local Programming Pets.TV
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
9:00 am
sports TBA
10:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does U.S.O. Show4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Found Dennis11:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank3:00 am
Local Programming movie Mr. Mom
9:00 am
movie Once Bitten
11:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
Local Programming Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Local Programming Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
New Hope Baptist Church
9:30 am
The Worship Center Church
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat11:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does U.S.O. Show4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Found Dennis11:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Local Programming True Divine Baptist
6:00 am
Union Academy Baptist Church
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
Family Law
The Quality of Mercy3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Elvis Is in the Building4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 67:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer8:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene9:00 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse…Now?11:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
5:30 am
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:00 am
Worlds Best News
7:30 am
Music and the Spoken Word
8:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
8:30 am
Veteran’s Issues
9:00 am
new Local Matters
9:30 am
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am

APTK
26.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 am

APTIQ
26.4
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
8:30 am
Doyle Showcase
9:00 am
Answers
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Gospel of Christ
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
TBA
3:10 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
4:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
The Living Word
6:00 am
Word Alive
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Higher Aim With Dr. Curt Dodd
8:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Worship Anew
10:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
11:00 am

WAXC
31.1
Local Programming Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 am
It’s All Good
8:00 am
First United Methodist Church
9:00 am
West End Baptist Church
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
Teen Kids News
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Your Community This Week
9:00 am
DoeNation Outdoors
9:30 am
Local Programming Voices of Alabama
11:00 am

WNCF
32.2
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Local Programming True Divine Baptist
6:00 am
Union Academy Baptist Church
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Local Programming

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Police Story
The Test of Brotherhood3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Silent Gun4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham6:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave10:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness11:00 am

WSES
33.2
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains3:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death4:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy5:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream6:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon7:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle8:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss9:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Two Faces of Evil11:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Family Law
The Quality of Mercy3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Elvis Is in the Building4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 67:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer8:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene9:00 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse…Now?11:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Gospel Music
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Dr. Jack Graham
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
First Methodist of Montgomery
8:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
9:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
9:30 am
Harbor Light
10:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
11:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Gospel Music
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Dr. Jack Graham
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
First Methodist of Montgomery
8:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
9:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
9:30 am
Harbor Light
10:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
11:00 am

WETU
39
 CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am

H&I
40.1
Police Story
The Test of Brotherhood3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Silent Gun4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham6:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave10:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness11:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am

APTK
41.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 am

APTW
41.4
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new TBA
3:05 am
Local Programming Seeking the Lost
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Dawson Memorial Church
10:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny5:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way11:00 am

JN
42.3
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
I Survived…
Brandi; Joseph; Sam and Suzanne5:00 am
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim6:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley7:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 99:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2110:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2311:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 am

APTHD
43.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Workplace Safety5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:00 am
WordGirl
Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am

APTK
43.2
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 am

APTW
43.4
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance11:00 am

qubo
44.2
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Local Programming Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park5:30 am
Giver
Sawmill Park6:00 am
Giver
Monkton Farm Park6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Bionic Bodies8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
The Moon9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Flight9:30 am
Look Kool
Symmetry10:00 am
Look Kool
Trusses10:30 am
Look Kool
1, 2, 3 Dimensions11:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Who Killed the Electric Carriage?10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side11:00 am

WMCFDT
45.1
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am

WMCFD
45.3
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid’s Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am

WMCFD
45.4
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
movie Fragmentos del cielo
6:30 am
Código de vida
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida y más
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Música Enlace
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am

WMCFS
45.5
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
3:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
movie Figure in the Forest
7:00 am
movie I Am Potential
11:00 am

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Health Links
5:00 am
Library Connection
5:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 am
Library Connection
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
8:00 am
Family Bible Time
8:30 am
Library Connection
9:00 am
Manna-Fest
9:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
10:00 am
The Word Ministries
11:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Double Trouble5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest10:00 am
The Office
Christening10:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party11:00 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape6:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
Police Story
The Test of Brotherhood3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Silent Gun4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld5:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham6:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave10:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness11:00 am

WBMA
58
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am

WBMA
58.1
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am

WFRZ
61
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Gospel Music
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Dr. Jack Graham
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
First Methodist of Montgomery
8:00 am
Hope Hull UMC
9:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
9:30 am
Harbor Light
10:30 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
11:00 am

WAXC
64
Local Programming Gospel Heritage Video
7:00 am
It’s All Good
8:00 am
First United Methodist Church
9:00 am
West End Baptist Church
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Rampage4:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
More than Conquerors
6:30 am
Harvest for Souls
7:00 am
Bible Talk
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
Mt. Canaan Full Gospel Church
9:00 am
Faith Temple
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WABM
68.2
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
5:00 am
Local Programming Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The One7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Junior8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Poppi8:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Terra-Cotta Pots 10111:00 am


Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device10:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:00 am


Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device10:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:00 am


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night11:00 am


Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania11:00 am


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.