12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WEARH
3.1
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
Kill Viruses NOW!
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
4:00 pm
sports Race Week
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 3 News–6PM SAT
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm

CHARGE
3.3
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
11:00 am
movie Blackjack
1:30 pm
Local Programming movie Survivor
5:00 pm
movie Top Dog
7:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage6:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird4:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble12:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony1:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View8:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

COZI
10.2
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget1:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money2:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch8:00 pm

WALADT4
10.4
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna6:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
The Chef’s Kitchen
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
The 900 Series
2:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
movie Spirit Stalkers
7:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
The Chef’s Kitchen
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
The 900 Series
2:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
movie Spirit Stalkers
7:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Inspiration Ministries
12:00 pm
Operation Smile
1:00 pm
Phillip & Patricia Owens
2:00 pm
Bishop J. W. Walker III
2:30 pm
Cheryl Action Jackson
3:00 pm
Word Special
3:30 pm
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
4:00 pm
Dr. Zina Pierre
4:30 pm
Greg Davis Ministries
5:00 pm
Just for You With Sandra Riley
5:30 pm
Word Special
6:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
7:30 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Inspiration Ministries
12:00 pm
Operation Smile
1:00 pm
Phillip & Patricia Owens
2:00 pm
Bishop J. W. Walker III
2:30 pm
Cheryl Action Jackson
3:00 pm
Word Special
3:30 pm
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
4:00 pm
Dr. Zina Pierre
4:30 pm
Greg Davis Ministries
5:00 pm
Just for You With Sandra Riley
5:30 pm
Word Special
6:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
7:30 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WLOXH
13.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest11:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami6:30 pm

WLOXC
13.2
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
12:00 pm
sports TBA
2:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU2:30 pm
new WLOX News—6PM
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bull
The Sovereigns7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout8:00 pm

BOUNC
13.3
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
6:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm

WPMI-DT1
15.1
 null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
new Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run12:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia5:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
12:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
6:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
8:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 pm
Crushing
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Evas
1:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
2:00 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
3:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
3:30 pm
Knock out
4:00 pm
Guía para padres
4:30 pm
Vida real
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
6:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
6:30 pm
Gennial Tv
7:00 pm
Más que vencedores
7:30 pm
Palabra de vida
8:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie  Unexpected Places
11:30 am
movie God’s Compass
2:00 pm
movie Unexpected Places
4:30 pm
movie African Queen
7:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Resin and Wood Turned Table Lamp1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:30 pm
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Hymnal6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Crimson Feather8:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
7:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm

WSREK
23.4
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma11:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech2:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm

WXXV
25.2
 null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
11:30 am
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

WXXV
25.3
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
2:00 pm
Central Ave
4:00 pm
Central Ave
4:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister5:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Trump Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot6:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
Ready for Anything7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 18:00 pm

WHBRDT
33.1
Christian World News
12:00 pm
Great American Gospel
12:30 pm
Gospel Country
1:00 pm
Quiet Brain
2:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
3:00 pm
Celebration With Dan Betzer
4:00 pm
Olive Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
Pastor Ock Soo Park’s Lectures on the Gospel of John
6:30 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
7:00 pm
RHEMA Praise
8:00 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
Shop From Home
12:00 pm
Shop From Home
12:30 pm
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Did I Mention Invention?
12:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
12:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
1:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Fiddler4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys6:30 pm
movie Weather Girl
7:00 pm

getTV
35.2
 How the West Was Won
The Scavengers11:30 am
Paradise
Vengeance2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline8:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Night Gallery
She’ll Be Company for You12:08 pm
Night Gallery
Lindemann’s Catch12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life1:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes1:50 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night2:24 pm
movie Gojira
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
5:00 pm
movie Rodan
7:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Two Classic Pastas1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Gifts-Make Memories, Part 11:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Basic Blouse Modified!2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills3:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Pining for Old Pine5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20205:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
8:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore6:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:00 pm

APTW
42.4
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
11:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote1:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20204:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi5:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
6:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant7:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
movie  Days of Thunder
10:30 am
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business1:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein1:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud2:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Central Ave
4:00 pm
Central Ave
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
movie Snow Day
7:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Belle Starr
1:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
3:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
5:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
7:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman12:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia1:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show2:00 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Lamb5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
Message of the Cross
12:00 pm
Spiritual Love
1:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
2:00 pm
The Keys to Studying Well
2:30 pm
Keeping the Deeds of the Body Under Control
3:30 pm
Lecture on 1 John
4:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
5:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
6:00 pm
The Lamplight
6:30 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
7:00 pm
The Lamplight
7:30 pm
Testimony Today
8:05 pm

WCTU2
46.2
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread5:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
 Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

BLAB
48.1
 TBA
11:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:00 pm
TCT Today
3:00 pm
Swan’s Place
3:30 pm
movie A MESSAGE THROUGH TIME
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm

WPAND
53.1
movie  Movie
11:00 am
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

COZI
53.2
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride4:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful5:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet6:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey7:00 pm

SHOP
53.3
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFNADT
55.1
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV12:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Intervention
Lorna3:00 pm
Intervention
Marquel4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo8:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
6:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm

WFNADT3
55.3
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 312:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 24:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack5:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 46:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 38:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Belle Starr
1:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
3:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
5:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
7:00 pm

WAWD-DT
58.1
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.