Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Opp, AL 36467  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

APTHD
2.1
 Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
12:00 am
Great Performances
1:00 am
Voces on PBS
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am

APTK
2.2
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am

APTW
2.4
  movie    Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am

WTVYDT
4.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction10:30 pm
Castle
Deep in Death11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:30 am
Madam Secretary
Break in Diplomacy1:30 am
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer4:30 am
Local Programming Wonderama
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Simply Southern
6:30 am

My 4
4.2
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
black-ish
Stuff10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues11:30 pm
Cops
Drugs & Driving12:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #612:30 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #51:00 am
Local Programming

WTVY4
4.4
 Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:32 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:02 am
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby2:32 am
Modern Family
Schooled3:02 am
  sports   Outdoor America
3:32 am
  sports   Outdoor America
4:02 am
  sports   Outdoor America
4:32 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation6:30 am
Local Programming

WKRGD
5.1
Friends
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
The Big Bang Theory
11:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:05 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:35 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)2:35 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
10-30-20174:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Gary Finch Outdoors
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  new   WKRG News 5 This Morning 
6:00 am

WKRG2
5.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am

MeTV
5.3
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am

WKRG
5.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am

WBRCDT
6.1
 TBA
7:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
11:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
black-ish
Churched1:00 am
black-ish
The Talk1:30 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
3:00 am
Truck Tech
3:30 am
Local Programming Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 5A
5:00 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 6A
6:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Reasonable Doubt
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
9:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance 
6:30 am

WBRC6
6.6
 IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am

WVUA
7
  sports   Tide TV This Week
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn U11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
6:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
 Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
12:00 am
Great Performances
1:00 am
Voces on PBS
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am

APTK
7.2
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am

APTIQ
7.4
  movie    Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Local Programming Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
Jeopardy!
09-28-20182:00 am
Local Programming Have A Bible Question
6:30 am

MeTV
8.2
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am

ION
8.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am

WAKADT4
8.4
 TBA
10:00 pm
Serta
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
12:00 am
Great Performances
1:00 am
Voces on PBS
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am

APTK
10.2
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am

APTW
10.4
  movie    Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am

WSFADT
12.1
 Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
12:02 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:02 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:32 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming   new   Simply Southern
6:00 am
Time of Your Life
6:30 am
Local Programming

WSFA2
12.2
  movie    Reasonable Doubt
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am

WSFA3
12.3
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
10:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSFA4
12.4
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
9:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance 
6:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
 Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
TBA
12:02 am
Local Programming 1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am

JN
17.1
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am

LAFF
17.2
According to Jim
Mr. Right10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick11:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am

WALE-LD3
17.3
 The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game10:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
6:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
  new    Jewelry Love
7:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    Take Me Out to the Ball Game
9:15 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
11:15 pm
  movie   Black Beauty
1:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
3:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict5:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw 
6:20 am

H&I
17.6
 12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am

WALE
17.7
  movie    Amityville 3-D
9:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 pm
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDHNDT
18.1
Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
  sports   Continental Wrestling
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Wipeout
1:00 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am
Pet Pals TV
3:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
5:30 am
  sports   Race Week
6:00 am
Stellar Sunday
6:30 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
 The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game10:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
6:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
According to Jim
Mr. Right10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick11:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback11:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am

WOTM
19
 TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
6:00 am
Seeking the Lost
6:30 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
 IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

GetTV
19.3
 The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who10:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Reverend Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars1:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case2:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode2:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim4:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month4:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers5:30 am
The Outcasts 
The Glory Wagon6:45 am

WDSF
19.4
 Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am

WDSF
19.5
 The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Soldiers of the Reich10:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Defeat and Departure11:00 pm
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy12:30 am
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
2:00 am
Real Vice Cops
Chicago, Part 13:00 am
On the Brink: Doomsday
4:00 am
The Fall of France
5:00 am
Iltv Weekly Review
6:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Biblical Prophets: Amazing Accuracy or Coincidental Occurrences?6:30 am

QVC
19.6
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
9:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
Beekman Bath & Body
12:00 am
Styld by Ken Paves
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
At Home With Dan 
6:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort11:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce2:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia4:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier6:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
 Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank11:30 pm
Intervention
Kristen12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
20.2
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie    Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
9:00 pm
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust3:00 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening11:30 pm
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village1:30 am
Local Programming Harvest Outreach
5:30 am
Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    Amityville 3-D
9:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 pm
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    No Man's Land
9:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming True Divine Baptist
6:00 am
Union Academy Baptist Church
6:30 am

START
22.2
 The Good Wife
The Trial10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change6:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
 Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job10:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Inside Job12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
5:30 am
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am

WKNI
25
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKNI
25.1
 WKNI Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
26.1
 Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
12:00 am
Great Performances
1:00 am
Voces on PBS
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am

APTK
26.2
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am

APTIQ
26.4
  movie    Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am

WCQT-LP
27
 Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
Four Star Playhouse
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
  movie   Objects of Wrath
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
Local Programming David Jeremiah
12:00 am
David Jeremiah
12:30 am
Word Pictures
1:00 am
Methodist Hour
1:30 am
Methodist Hour
2:00 am
David Jeremiah
2:30 am
David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Day of Discovery
3:30 am
John MacArthur
4:00 am
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:30 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
5:00 am
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
5:30 am
Greater Bibleway Temple
6:00 am

WAXC
31.1
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCFH
32.1
Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Castle
Deep in Death1:00 am
Open House
11-23-20192:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
6:00 am
Teen Kids News
6:30 am

WNCF
32.2
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming True Divine Baptist
6:00 am
Union Academy Baptist Church
6:30 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am

WSES
33.2
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort11:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce2:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia4:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier6:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Good Wife
The Trial10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change6:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Love Israel
10:30 pm
American Bluegrass
11:00 pm
CMV Videos
11:30 pm
Real Life
12:00 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Gospel Music
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

WFRZ
34.2
Love Israel
10:30 pm
American Bluegrass
11:00 pm
CMV Videos
11:30 pm
Real Life
12:00 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Gospel Music
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

WETU
39
 CornerStore 
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
39.1
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am

H&I
40.1
 12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
America This Week
10:35 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:35 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:05 am
TBA
1:05 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:35 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
 Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
12:00 am
Great Performances
1:00 am
Voces on PBS
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am

APTK
41.2
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am

APTW
41.4
  movie    Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Jeopardy!
09-28-201810:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:05 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
2:05 am
Local Programming Seeking the Lost
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
 The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game10:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
6:00 am

JN
42.3
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am

APTHD
43.1
 Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
12:00 am
Great Performances
1:00 am
Voces on PBS
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
6:30 am

APTK
43.2
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am

APTW
43.4
  movie    Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don't Hold Your Breath11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind11:30 pm
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola5:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds5:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Robo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle6:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 CSI: Miami
Resurrection10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won't Get Fueled Again11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMCFDT
45.1
 Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMCF2
45.2
Hillsong United People
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
What Do You See?
3:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am

WMCF3
45.3
  movie    VeggieTales: An Easter Carol
10:00 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am

WMCFD
45.4
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo
12:00 am
El vigilante
2:00 am
Operación Rescate
2:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo 
6:30 am

WMCF5
45.5
  movie    Steps of Faith
9:00 pm
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
11:00 pm
  movie   Fury to Freedom
1:00 am
  movie   The Big Fix
3:00 am
  movie   A Doggone Adventure
5:00 am

WOIL
47
 Macabre Theatre
9:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Health Links
5:00 am
Library Connection
5:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback11:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am

WIYCDT3
48.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am

WIYCDT4
48.4
 12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am

WBMA
58
America This Week
10:35 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:35 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:05 am
TBA
1:05 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:35 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am

WBMA
58.1
America This Week
10:35 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:35 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:05 am
TBA
1:05 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:35 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Emerge
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
  movie    No Man's Land
9:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
 Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming

WFRZ
61
Love Israel
10:30 pm
American Bluegrass
11:00 pm
CMV Videos
11:30 pm
Real Life
12:00 am
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
1:00 am
Frazer Family Worship
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Gospel Music
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

WAXC
64
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
  sports   SSN Sports
10:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass12:00 am
Local Programming Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes2:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
03-30-20203:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20193:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Love Bites4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer5:30 am
Local Programming More than Conquerors
6:30 am

WABM
68.2
America This Week
10:35 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:35 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:05 am
TBA
1:05 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:35 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining11:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat11:30 pm
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 36467! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.